Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stepanova Irina | RUS | Zenit | 1:15:03 | 9:15 |
Zukule Alīda | LAT | VS SSSR | 1:15:42 | 9:20 | |
2 |
Ivanova Irina | RUS | Zenit | 1:16:05 | 9:23 |
3 |
Vershinina Galina | RUS | Zenit | 1:21:08 | 10:00 |
4 |
Avrutis Ellaida | URS | Avangard | 1:23:37 | 10:19 |
5 |
Gubanova Anna | RUS | Trud | 1:24:10 | 10:23 |
6 |
Vilkelienė Danutė | LTU | Žalgiris | 1:24:13 | 10:23 |
7 |
Ikamaitė Virginija | LTU | Žalgiris | 1:25:28 | 10:33 |
Ģipsle Ināra | LAT | Dinamo | 1:26:22 | 10:39 | |
8 |
Rebane Viiu | EST | Joud | 1:26:40 | 10:41 |
Kostriukova Valentina | URS | Dinamo | 1:26:59 | 10:44 | |
9 |
Babenko Antonina | URS | USSR | 1:27:05 | 10:45 |
10 |
Shirshova E | URS | USSR | 1:27:10 | 10:45 |
11 |
Jansone Andra | LAT | Daugava | 1:27:23 | 10:47 |
12 |
Burova Irina | RUS | Burevestnik | 1:27:36 | 10:48 |
13 |
Raskostova K | URS | USSR | 1:28:03 | 10:52 |
14 |
Popovich M | URS | USSR | 1:28:44 | 10:57 |
15 |
Korneeva V | URS | USSR | 1:28:50 | 10:58 |
16 |
Kiaert S | EST | Joud | 1:30:25 | 11:09 |
17 |
Cirule L | LAT | Daugava | 1:31:11 | 11:15 |
18 |
Kolesnikova E | URS | USSR | 1:31:16 | 11:16 |
19 |
Annusver U | EST | Joud | 1:31:21 | 11:16 |
20 |
Kirichenko Elena | RUS | USSR | 1:31:35 | 11:18 |
21 |
Marina O | URS | USSR | 1:31:52 | 11:20 |
22 |
Stankevičiūtė Irena | LTU | Žalgiris | 1:32:25 | 11:24 |
23 |
Achkasova S | URS | USSR | 1:32:31 | 11:25 |
24 |
Turanina S | URS | USSR | 1:32:37 | 11:26 |
25 |
Piatakova Zoia | RUS | Trud | 1:32:57 | 11:28 |
26 |
Selezneva V | URS | USSR | 1:33:18 | 11:31 |
27 |
Raudla L | URS | USSR | 1:33:20 | 11:31 |
28 |
Pärnik Tiina Mai | EST | Kalev | 1:33:46 | 11:34 |
29 |
Levicheva Nadezhda | RUS | Zenit | 1:34:12 | 11:37 |
30 |
Razgoniaeva L | URS | USSR | 1:34:20 | 11:38 |
31 |
Liepa Maira | LAT | Daugava | 1:34:28 | 11:39 |
32 |
Vaičekauskaitė Dalia | LTU | Nemunas | 1:35:19 | 11:46 |
33 |
Milova Lidia | URS | USSR | 1:35:51 | 11:50 |
34 |
Fomina V | URS | USSR | 1:36:25 | 11:54 |
35 |
Ishkova T | URS | USSR | 1:36:29 | 11:54 |
36 |
Saka S | URS | USSR | 1:36:34 | 11:55 |
Zubatiuk Elena | UKR | Dinamo | 1:36:51 | 11:57 | |
37 |
Spica A | URS | USSR | 1:37:16 | 12:00 |
Romanovska Lilija | LAT | Dinamo | 1:39:05 | 12:13 | |
38 |
Shishkina Liudmila | RUS | Zenit | 1:39:17 | 12:15 |
39 |
Lebedoka Gunta | LAT | Daugava | 1:39:34 | 12:17 |
40 |
Soboleva T | URS | USSR | 1:39:43 | 12:18 |
41 |
Tolstikova T | URS | USSR | 1:40:24 | 12:23 |
42 |
Dubova V | URS | USSR | 1:40:57 | 12:27 |
43 |
Raid Maire | EST | Joud | 1:41:07 | 12:29 |
44 |
Blinova O | URS | USSR | 1:41:27 | 12:31 |
45 |
Puda N | URS | USSR | 1:41:43 | 12:33 |