Varžybų skaičius: 76
Data | Varžybos | Vietovė | Sportas | Grupė | Klubas, Miestas | Vieta | Rezultatas | Diena Etapas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-01-27 | EOC Relay | Chepelare | W | Russia | 2 | 1:20:27 | 3 etapas | 26:17 ( 3) | |
2022-01-26 | EOC and U23 WOC long | Chepelare | W | Russia | 10 | 1:59:36 | |||
2022-01-25 | EOC Sprint Relay | Chepelare | X | Russia | 49:18 | 2 etapas | 7:47 ( 2) | ||
2022-01-25 | EOC Sprint Relay | Chepelare | X | Russia | 49:18 | 4 etapas | 9:08 ( 9) | ||
2022-01-25 | EOC Sprint Relay | Chepelare | X | Russia | 49:18 | 6 etapas | 8:31 ( 5) | ||
2022-01-24 | EOC and U23 WOC middle | Chepelare | W | Russia | 3 | 38:02 | |||
2022-01-22 | EOC and U23 WOC sprint | Chepelare | W | Russia | 1 | 15:27 | |||
2021-02-28 | WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay | Kääriku | X | Neutral 2 | 44:39 | 1 etapas | 7:12 (10) T | ||
2021-02-28 | WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay | Kääriku | X | Neutral 2 | 44:39 | 3 etapas | 7:26 ( 9) T | ||
2021-02-28 | WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay | Kääriku | X | Neutral 2 | 44:39 | 5 etapas | 7:46 ( 6) T | ||
2021-02-27 | WOC JWOC EYOC middle | Kääriku | W | Neutral | 5 | 52:00 | T | ||
2021-02-25 | WOC pursuit | Kääriku | W | Neutral | 6 | 1:07:51 | T | ||
2021-02-24 | WOC JWOC EYOC sprint | Kääriku | W | 5 | 16:20 | T | |||
2020-03-15 | EOC relay | Khanty Mansiysk | W | Russia | 2 | 1:43:36 | 1 etapas | 34:10 ( 1) T | |
2020-03-14 | EOC long | Khanty Mansiysk | W | Russia | 3 | 1:39:49 | T | ||
2020-03-12 | EOC relay mix | Khanty Mansiysk | X | Russia 2 | 47:42 | 1 etapas | 9:38 (10) T | ||
2020-03-12 | EOC relay mix | Khanty Mansiysk | X | Russia 2 | 47:42 | 3 etapas | 7:55 ( 4) T | ||
2020-03-12 | EOC relay mix | Khanty Mansiysk | X | Russia 2 | 47:42 | 5 etapas | 8:25 ( 3) T | ||
2020-03-11 | EOC middle | Khanty Mansiysk | W | Russia | 1 | 1:01:02 | T | ||
2020-03-10 | EOC sprint | Khanty Mansiysk | W | Russia | 2 | 14:46 | |||
2020-02-26 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay | Umeå | W | Russia | 1 | 1:48:21 | 1 etapas | 34:40 ( 1) | |
2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle | Umeå | W | Russia | 3 | 42:06 | T | ||
2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long | Umeå | W | Russia | 2 | 1:38:35 | T | ||
2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint | Umeå | W | Russia | 27 | 16:00 | T | ||
2019-03-24 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Piteå | W | Russia | 1 | 1:36:11 | 2 etapas | 32:00 ( 1) T | |
2019-03-23 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | Piteå | W | Russia | 8 | 47:55 | T | ||
2019-03-21 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | Piteå | W | Russia | 6 | 15:51 | T | ||
2019-03-20 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long | Piteå | W | Russia | 7 | 1:58:17 | T | ||
2019-02-11 | EOC relay | Sarikamis | W | Russia | 1 | 1:20:51 | 2 etapas | 25:50 ( 1) | |
2019-02-10 | EOC long | Sarikamis | WOMEN | Russia | 7 | 1:29:25 | T | ||
2019-02-08 | EOC middle | Sarikamis | WOMEN | Russia | 4 | 32:34 | T | ||
2019-02-07 | EOC relay mix | Sarikamis | X | Russia 2 | 50:26 | 1 etapas | 9:59 ( 7) T | ||
2019-02-07 | EOC relay mix | Sarikamis | X | Russia 2 | 50:26 | 3 etapas | 8:39 ( 8) T | ||
2019-02-07 | EOC relay mix | Sarikamis | X | Russia 2 | 50:26 | 5 etapas | 8:13 ( 5) T | ||
2019-02-06 | EOC sprint | Sarikamis | WOMEN | Russia | 5 | 16:20 | T | ||
2017-03-08 | WOC sprint + middle + long | Krasnoyarsk | W | Russia | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 15:06 ( 9) 35:09 ( 5) 1:32:52 ( 4) | |||
2017-02-12 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Imatra | W | Russia 2 | 5 | 1:29:34 | 1 etapas | 29:57 ( 6) | |
2017-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Imatra | W | Russia | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 16:36 (10) 1:30:24 ( 6) 46:49 ( 8) | |||
2016-03-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Obertilliach | W | Russia 1 | dsq | 2 etapas | dsq | ||
2016-03-01 | EOC relay mix | Obertilliach | X | Russia 3 | 51:35 | 1 etapas | 9:20 ( 2) | ||
2016-03-01 | EOC relay mix | Obertilliach | X | Russia 3 | 51:35 | 3 etapas | 8:31 (12) | ||
2016-03-01 | EOC relay mix | Obertilliach | X | Russia 3 | 51:35 | 5 etapas | 9:07 (18) | ||
2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Obertilliach | W | Russia | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 17:53 ( 4) 39:38 ( 3) 1:26:07 ( 6) | |||
2015-02-15 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Budor | W | Russia | 3 | 1:22:50 | 2 etapas | 28:59 ( 5) | |
2015-02-11 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC | Budor | W | Russia | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 14:51 ( 4) 1:14:36 ( 5) 40:47 (17) | |||
2015-01-25 | EOC relay | Lenzerheide | W | Russia | 1:47:32 | 1 etapas | 35:55 ( 7) | ||
2015-01-22 | EOC relay mix | Lenzerheide | X | Russia 2 | 46:23 | 1 etapas | 8:47 (15) | ||
2015-01-22 | EOC relay mix | Lenzerheide | X | Russia 2 | 46:23 | 3 etapas | 8:02 ( 7) | ||
2015-01-22 | EOC relay mix | Lenzerheide | X | Russia 2 | 46:23 | 5 etapas | 7:42 ( 4) | ||
2015-01-20 | EOC | Lenzerheide | W | Russia | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 14:09 (14) 1:03:00 ( 1) 41:53 ( 6) | |||
2014-03-12 | EOC relay | Tyumen | W | Russia | 1:15:19 | 1 etapas | 24:44 ( 3) | ||
2014-03-08 | EOC | Tyumen | W | Russia | 1 diena 3 diena | 13:05 (18) 37:49 ( 6) | |||
2013-08-31 | WOC JWOC long | Valgehobusemäe | W20 | Russia | 9 | 1:38:00 | |||
2013-08-30 | WOC JWOC relay | Rakvere | W20 | Russia | 1 | 1:52:22 | 2 etapas | 37:01 ( 2) | |
2013-08-28 | WOC JWOC middle | Mõedaka | W20 | Russia | 7 | 39:25 | |||
2013-08-27 | WOC JWOC sprint | Tapa | W20 | Russia | 13 | 23:09 | |||
2013-02-17 | EOC JWOC relay | Madona | W20 | Russia | 1:16:15 | 3 etapas | 23:12 ( 6) | ||
2013-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | Gaizinkalns | W20 | Russia | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 34:23 ( 5) 1:00:02 ( 4) 13:43 ( 7) | |||
2012-08-26 | WOC JWOC long final | Veszprém | W20 | Russia | 8 | 1:08:22 | |||
2012-08-24 | WOC JWOC relay | Öskü, Veszprém | W20 | Russia | 1 | 2:06:36 | 2 etapas | 41:11 ( 1) | |
2012-08-22 | WOC JWOC middle | Nagyvazsony, Veszprém | W20 | Russia | 7 | 46:52 | |||
2012-08-21 | WOC JWOC sprint | Öskü Dél, Veszprém | W20 | Russia | 11 | 29:17 | |||
2012-08-20 | WOC JWOC long qualification | Joko-Hegy, Veszprém | W20 | Russia | 11 | 53:15 | |||
2012-02-25 | EOC JWOC relay | Sumy | W20 | Russia 2 | 1:37:24 | 3 etapas | 33:52 ( 9) | ||
2012-02-22 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms | Sumy | W20 | Russia | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 11:23 (14) 37:37 ( 8) 56:02 (20) | |||
2011-08-27 | WOC JWOC sprint | Vicenza, Veneto | W20 | Russia | 10 | 28:20 | |||
2011-08-26 | WOC JWOC relay | Vicenza, Veneto | W20 | Russia | 1 | 2:10:59 | 1 etapas | 46:03 ( 2) | |
2011-08-25 | WOC JWOC middle | Vicenza, Veneto | W20 | Russia | 16 | 1:08:25 | |||
2011-08-23 | WOC JWOC long final | Vicenza, Veneto | W20 | Russia | 10 | 1:44:00 | |||
2011-08-22 | WOC JWOC long qualification | Vicenza, Veneto | W20 | Russia | 8 | 1:31:28 | |||
2011-02-06 | EOC JWOC EYOC relay | Natrudstilen, Lillehammer | W20 | Russia | dsq | 3 etapas | 29:13 (16) | ||
2011-02-02 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle | Natrudstilen, Lillehammer | W20 | Russia | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 1:11:46 (12) 17:00 (11) dsq | |||
2010-07-17 | WOC JWOC relay | Montalegre | W20 | Russia 2 | dsq | 1 etapas | 46:10 ( 1) | ||
2010-07-16 | JWOC long | Montalegre | W20 | Russia | 9 | 1:45:51 | |||
2010-07-14 | JWOC middle | Montalegre | W20 | Russia | 13 | 1:02:47 | |||
2010-02-10 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | Csikszereda, Miercurea Ciuc | W17 | Russia | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 29:59 ( 5) 56:13 ( 3) 14:39 ( 3) |