Varžybų skaičius: 33
Data | Varžybos | Vietovė | Sportas | Grupė | Klubas, Miestas | Vieta | Rezultatas | Diena Etapas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-03-15 | EOC relay | Khanty Mansiysk | W | Czech Republic | 4 | 1:52:01 | 3 etapas | 37:20 ( 7) T | |
2020-03-14 | EOC long | Khanty Mansiysk | W | Czech Republic | 19 | 1:59:33 | T | ||
2020-03-12 | EOC relay mix | Khanty Mansiysk | X | Czech Republic 2 | 50:32 | 1 etapas | 9:44 (11) T | ||
2020-03-12 | EOC relay mix | Khanty Mansiysk | X | Czech Republic 2 | 50:32 | 3 etapas | 8:41 (12) T | ||
2020-03-12 | EOC relay mix | Khanty Mansiysk | X | Czech Republic 2 | 50:32 | 5 etapas | 10:23 (17) T | ||
2020-03-11 | EOC middle | Khanty Mansiysk | W | Czech Republic | 18 | 1:07:37 | T | ||
2020-03-10 | EOC sprint | Khanty Mansiysk | W | Czech Republic | 16 | 16:01 | |||
2020-02-26 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay | Umeå | W | Czech Republic | 6 | 1:57:02 | 3 etapas | 40:16 ( 6) | |
2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle | Umeå | W | Czech Republic | 25 | 47:18 | T | ||
2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long | Umeå | W | Czech Republic | 17 | 1:47:18 | T | ||
2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint | Umeå | W | Czech Republic | 11 | 13:55 | T | ||
2019-03-23 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | Piteå | W | Czech Republic | 20 | 51:03 | T | ||
2019-03-21 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | Piteå | W | Czech Republic | 21 | 18:01 | T | ||
2019-03-20 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long | Piteå | W | Czech Republic | 21 | 2:16:32 | T | ||
2019-02-10 | EOC long | Sarikamis | WOMEN | Czech Republic | 21 | 1:39:18 | T | ||
2019-02-08 | EOC middle | Sarikamis | WOMEN | Czech Republic | 28 | 40:07 | T | ||
2019-02-06 | EOC sprint | Sarikamis | WOMEN | Czech Republic | 26 | 19:22 | T | ||
2018-02-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Velingrad | W | Czech Republic | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 25:01 (30) 32:12 (26) 1:34:33 (20) | |||
2017-02-12 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Imatra | M | Czech Republic 2 | 12 | 1:51:34 | 3 etapas | 43:13 (15) | |
2017-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Imatra | W | Czech Republic | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 21:01 (27) 1:48:49 (21) 57:23 (26) | |||
2016-03-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Obertilliach | M | Czech Republic 2 | dsq | 2 etapas | 59:34 (16) | ||
2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Obertilliach | W | Czech Republic | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 22:58 (35) 49:30 (34) 1:48:25 (29) | |||
2012-02-25 | EOC JWOC relay | Sumy | W20 | Czech Republic | 4 | 1:31:34 | 3 etapas | 28:58 ( 3) | |
2012-02-22 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms | Sumy | W20 | Czech Republic | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 12:08 (23) 43:22 (29) 55:36 (19) | |||
2011-02-06 | EOC JWOC EYOC relay | Natrudstilen, Lillehammer | W20 | Czech Republic | 6 | 1:13:13 | 2 etapas | 24:36 (10) | |
2011-02-02 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle | Natrudstilen, Lillehammer | W20 | Czech Republic | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 1:16:10 (19) 18:13 (26) 38:12 (27) | |||
2010-02-15 | EOC JWOC relay | Csikszereda | W20 | Czech Republic | 5 | 1:27:03 | 2 etapas | 28:15 ( 7) | |
2010-02-10 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | Csikszereda, Miercurea Ciuc | W20 | Czech Republic | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 44:10 (19) 1:19:52 (20) 17:24 (24) | |||
2009-01-31 | JWOC relay | Orsa Grönklitt | W20 | Czech Republic 2 | 1:32:55 | 3 etapas | 31:09 ( 9) | ||
2009-01-28 | EYOC long + middle | Orsa Grönklitt | W17 | Czech Republic | 1 diena 2 diena | 45:26 ( 8) 35:16 (10) | |||
2009-01-27 | JWOC sprint + long + middle | Orsa Grönklitt | W20 | Czech Republic | 1 diena | 16:24 (34) | |||
2008-02-18 | JWOC WC relay | Dospat | W20 | Open | 1:40:06 | 2 etapas | 33:03 (13) | ||
2008-02-15 | EYOC long + middle | Dospat | W17 | Czech Republic | 1 diena 2 diena | 1:05:02 (14) 45:09 (14) |