Varžybų skaičius: 35
Data | Varžybos | Vietovė | Sportas | Grupė | Klubas, Miestas | Vieta | Rezultatas | Diena Etapas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-26 | WOC JWOC EYOC middle | Ramsau am Dachstein | W | Bulgaria | 34 | 1:03:24 | T | ||
2024-01-24 | WOC pursuit, JWOC EYOC long | Ramsau am Dachstein | W | Bulgaria | 30 | 1:18:20 | T | ||
2024-01-23 | WOC JWOC EYOC sprint | Ramsau am Dachstein | W | Bulgaria | 37 | 23:08 | T | ||
2023-02-05 | EOC sprint relay | Madona | X | Bulgaria 2 | 23 | 56:59 | 2 etapas | 9:08 (24) T | |
2023-02-05 | EOC sprint relay | Madona | X | Bulgaria 2 | 23 | 56:59 | 4 etapas | 8:52 (21) T | |
2023-02-05 | EOC sprint relay | Madona | X | Bulgaria 2 | 23 | 56:59 | 6 etapas | 7:44 (16) T | |
2023-02-04 | EOC JWOC EYOC relay | Madona | W | Bulgaria | 8 | 2:01:22 | 2 etapas | 51:17 ( 9) T | |
2023-02-03 | ESOC JWSOC EYSOC mass start | Madona | W | Bulgaria | 1:00:27 | T | |||
2023-02-01 | ESOC JWSOC EYSOC middle | Madona | W | Bulgaria | 30 | 47:28 | T | ||
2023-01-31 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint | Madona | W | Bulgaria | 28 | 19:11 | T | ||
2022-02-26 | FISU WUSOC Middle | Jachymov | W | Bulgaria | 18 | 48:17 | T | ||
2022-02-25 | FISU WUSOC Sprint Relay | Jachymov | X | Bulgaria | 15 | 1:09:27 | 2 etapas | 11:36 (14) | |
2022-02-25 | FISU WUSOC Sprint Relay | Jachymov | X | Bulgaria | 15 | 1:09:27 | 4 etapas | 10:15 (12) | |
2022-02-25 | FISU WUSOC Sprint Relay | Jachymov | X | Bulgaria | 15 | 1:09:27 | 6 etapas | 11:54 (13) | |
2022-02-23 | FISU WUSOC Pursuit | Jachymov | W | Bulgaria | 25 | 33:03 | T | ||
2022-02-22 | FISU WUSOC Sprint | Jachymov | W | Bulgaria | 25 | 13:22 | T | ||
2022-01-27 | EOC Relay | Chepelare | W | Bulgaria | 12 | 1:55:39 | 1 etapas | 36:05 (13) | |
2022-01-25 | EOC Sprint Relay | Chepelare | X | Bulgaria | 10 | 1:03:33 | 2 etapas | 11:58 (25) | |
2022-01-25 | EOC Sprint Relay | Chepelare | X | Bulgaria | 10 | 1:03:33 | 4 etapas | 10:56 (19) | |
2022-01-25 | EOC Sprint Relay | Chepelare | X | Bulgaria | 10 | 1:03:33 | 6 etapas | 11:12 (23) | |
2022-01-24 | EOC and U23 WOC middle | Chepelare | W23 | Bulgaria | 21 | 59:37 | |||
2022-01-22 | EOC and U23 WOC sprint | Chepelare | W23 | Bulgaria | 18 | 22:25 | |||
2020-02-26 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay | Umeå | W20 | Bulgaria | 9 | 1:52:12 | 1 etapas | 41:34 (12) | |
2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle | Umeå | W20 | Bulgaria | 33 | 46:39 | T | ||
2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long | Umeå | W20 | Bulgaria | 35 | 1:48:00 | T | ||
2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint | Umeå | W20 | Bulgaria | 29 | 15:25 | T | ||
2019-03-24 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Piteå | W20 | Bulgaria | 13 | 2:15:40 | 1 etapas | 44:52 (13) T | |
2019-03-23 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | Piteå | W20 | Bulgaria | 35 | 50:58 | T | ||
2019-03-21 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | Piteå | W20 | Bulgaria | 27 | 17:00 | T | ||
2019-03-20 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long | Piteå | W20 | Bulgaria | dsq | ||||
2018-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Velingrad | W17 | Bulgaria | 7 | 1:56:06 | 2 etapas | 31:38 ( 5) | |
2018-02-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Velingrad | W17 | Bulgaria | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 23:06 (28) 26:26 (24) 1:18:06 (19) | |||
2017-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Imatra | W17 | Bulgaria | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 16:25 (33) dsq 1:05:50 (35) | |||
2016-03-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Obertilliach | W18 | Bulgaria | 4 | 1:26:40 | 2 etapas | 29:37 ( 6) | |
2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Obertilliach | W18 | Bulgaria | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 23:24 (29) 33:20 (28) 51:44 (27) |