Trailo Kalvė S2E5 Šiauliai
LTU, Kurtuvėnų regioninis parkas, 2024-03-10

Les résultats

Les Classes M-PLN, V-PLN

Route 19.0 km

PositionClasseNom, PrénomLe paysClub, Ville Temps min/km
1V-PLNŠipkinas Andrius LTUBėgimo klubas, Jovariškės 1:14:16 3:54
2V-PLNMarkevičius Jonas LTUTeam Coach K, Kaunas 1:17:13 4:03
3V-PLNBagdanavičius Audrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:19:37 4:11
4V-PLNMockaitis Rėjus LTUTeam Coach K, Kaunas 1:20:00 4:12
5V-PLNDaukantas Algirdas LTUOrigami Runners, Neveronys 1:20:35 4:14
6V-PLNKazlauskas Deividas LTUBesivaikantys debesis, Kaunas 1:21:36 4:17
7V-PLNUrbonas Gediminas LTUOrigami Runners, Kaunas 1:22:47 4:21
8V-PLNVanagas Simonas LTULukas, Šiauliai 1:22:49 4:21
9V-PLNBarinovas Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:23:44 4:24
10V-PLNVilčinskas Ramūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:23:50 4:24
11V-PLNZakarauskas Tomas LTUKlaipėda Trail, Klaipėda 1:27:28 4:36
12V-PLNLaukutis Laurynas LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius 1:28:02 4:38
13V-PLNAmbrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas SK 1:31:24 4:48
14V-PLNBliujus Žygimantas LTUVilnius 1:31:37 4:49
15V-PLNIvanovas Julius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:31:40 4:49
16V-PLNKursevičius Donatas LTUKauno BMK, Garliava 1:31:41 4:49
17M-PLNRezajeva Ieva LTUBesivaikantys debesis, Kaunas 1:32:36 4:52
18M-PLNVaičaitytė Raimonda LTUWild Souls, Vilnius 1:33:16 4:54
19V-PLNMikalauskas Rokas LTULove Streams Running, Vilnius 1:34:55 4:59
20V-PLNStrankauskas Tomas LTUKaunas Trail Runners, Kaunas 1:35:09 5:00
21M-PLNArė Laura LTUKlaipėda Trail, Gargždai 1:35:29 5:01
22V-PLNElzbergas Egidijus LTUTrakai 1:37:50 5:08
23V-PLNBuitkus Mantas LTUKaunas 1:38:07 5:09
24M-PLNJatužienė Renata LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:39:57 5:15
25V-PLNPackevičius Darius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:40:01 5:15
26V-PLNČepulis Albertas LTUPats sau, Piliuona 1:40:34 5:17
27V-PLNPetrikas Saulius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:41:12 5:19
28V-PLNVidmantas Vaidas LTUKaunas Trail Runners, Kaunas 1:41:31 5:20
29V-PLNTautkevičius Karolis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:42:11 5:22
30V-PLNŠaudys Virginijus LTUKauno BMK 1:42:40 5:24
31V-PLNKontrimas Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:42:41 5:24
32V-PLNKaminskas Kęstutis LTU  1:44:04 5:28
33M-PLNAmbrazienė Ainė LTUS-Sportas SK 1:45:30 5:33
34M-PLNKorotčenkovienė Inga LTUBesivaikantys debesis, Kaunas 1:49:22 5:45
35V-PLNPučinskas Vaidas LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 1:49:23 5:45
36V-PLNKazanavičius Narūnas LTUŠiauliai 1:51:26 5:51
37V-PLNKeras Arijus LTUŠiauliai 1:51:45 5:52
38M-PLNKazlauskienė Aurelija LTU  1:54:52 6:02
39V-PLNGrigalaitis Gytis LTUHelen Doron English, Kaunas 1:55:31 6:04
40M-PLNMilašauskienė Gitana LTUS-Sportas SK 1:55:47 6:05
41V-PLNGylys Gediminas LTUVėtra BK, Panevėžys 1:56:59 6:09
42M-PLNUrbietienė Žaneta LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:59:11 6:16
42V-PLNKeliuotis Ramūnas LTUKaunas 1:59:11 6:16
44V-PLNBarzdžius Vytautas LTUGreen team, Sakas OK, Šiauliai 2:01:48 6:24
45M-PLNDomarkienė Neringa LTUMaratomanija, Skuodas 2:04:46 6:34
46M-PLNRamaneckaitė Asta LTULietuvos trailo rinktiniai, Vilnius 2:05:58 6:37