Position | Equipe | Le pays | Temps | Etape | Nom, Prénom | A l'étape | après l'étape |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finland | FIN | 1:59:32 | 1 | Saarinen Henna | 40:25 ( 1) | 40:25 ( 1) |
2 | Saarela Ruska | 39:16 ( 1) | 1:19:41 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Hara Marika | 39:51 ( 1) | 1:59:32 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Denmark | DEN | 2:07:04 | 1 | Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke | 42:31 ( 2) | 42:31 ( 2) |
2 | Splittorff Nikoline | 41:28 ( 2) | 1:23:59 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Søgaard Camilla | 43:05 ( 6) | 2:07:04 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 2:09:27 | 1 | Pauličkova Renata | 42:33 ( 3) | 42:33 ( 3) |
2 | Kamarytova Marie | 45:56 ( 8) | 1:28:29 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Tichovska Martina | 40:58 ( 2) | 2:09:27 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:11:36 | 1 | Bylars Linn | 42:35 ( 4) | 42:35 ( 4) |
2 | Gustafsson Karin | 43:28 ( 4) | 1:26:03 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Gustafsson Gabriella | 45:33 (10) | 2:11:36 ( 4) | ||||
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:14:32 | 1 | Pesu Mervi | 47:28 ( 9) | 47:28 ( 9) | |
2 | Stengård Ingrid | 44:46 ( 5) | 1:32:14 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Haga Antonia | 42:18 ( 5) | 2:14:32 ( 5) | ||||
5 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:14:54 | 1 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 47:26 ( 8) | 47:26 ( 8) |
2 | Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina | 45:56 ( 8) | 1:33:22 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė | 41:32 ( 4) | 2:14:54 ( 6) | ||||
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:19:02 | 1 | Musilova Vendula | 49:08 (10) | 49:08 (10) | |
2 | Kamererova Valerie | 45:49 ( 7) | 1:34:57 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Novakova Katerina | 44:05 ( 7) | 2:19:02 ( 7) | ||||
6 |
Estonia | EST | 2:19:48 | 1 | Linnus Mari | 46:02 ( 7) | 46:02 ( 7) |
2 | Hirv Eleri | 48:40 (10) | 1:34:42 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Tammemäe Piibe | 45:06 ( 8) | 2:19:48 ( 8) | ||||
7 |
France | FRA | 2:19:53 | 1 | Rudkiewicz Lucie | 44:35 ( 5) | 44:35 ( 5) |
2 | Devillers Constance | 45:07 ( 6) | 1:29:42 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Garcin Lou | 50:11 (14) | 2:19:53 ( 9) | ||||
8 |
Austria | AUT | 2:21:35 | 1 | Hnilica Jana | 46:00 ( 6) | 46:00 ( 6) |
2 | Gigon Michaela | 49:11 (11) | 1:35:11 (10) | ||||
3 | Reiner Marina | 46:24 (11) | 2:21:35 (10) | ||||
9 |
Germany | GER | 2:40:02 | 1 | Steckhan Dorothea | 53:13 (11) | 53:13 (11) |
2 | Pfuhl Gerit | 1:01:39 (13) | 1:54:52 (12) | ||||
3 | Dannowski Anke | 45:10 ( 9) | 2:40:02 (11) | ||||
10 |
Switzerland | SUI | 2:41:32 | 1 | Arpagaus Arianna | 55:02 (13) | 55:02 (13) |
2 | Hofer Lena | 59:46 (12) | 1:54:48 (11) | ||||
3 | Jäggi Ursina | 46:44 (12) | 2:41:32 (12) | ||||
Sweden | SWE | dsq | 1 | Tiderman Anna | dsq | ||
2 | Thomasson Cecilia | 41:54 ( 3) | |||||
3 | Larsson Nadia | 41:22 ( 3) | |||||
Spain | ESP | dsq | 1 | Garcia Rodriguez Nerea | 53:31 (12) | 53:31 (12) | |
2 | Yllan Ortiz Elena | dsq | |||||
3 | Aguilera Viladomiu Monica | 49:58 (13) |