Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V | Bartusevič Danielius | LTU | RCN, Paberžė | 7:28.7 | 2:59 |
2 | V | Calabrese Simone | LTU | Vilnius | 8:06.0 | 3:14 |
3 | V | Mechovičius Pavel | LTU | Vilnius | 8:25.0 | 3:22 |
4 | M | Sakalauskienė Tatjana | LTU | RCN, Vilnius | 8:29.6 | 3:23 |
5 | V45 | Gražys Vytautas | LTU | RCN, Paberžė | 8:33.0 | 3:25 |
6 | V | Volkovicki Julian | LTU | Vilnius | 8:35.8 | 3:26 |
7 | V | Boravskij Jaroslav | LTU | 9:00.8 | 3:36 | |
8 | V | Pranaitis Sigitas | LTU | Na pagauk! | 9:01.1 | 3:36 |
9 | V | Pieczuro Daniel | LTU | Wileński Hufiec Maryi im. p. Ostrobramskiej, Vilnius | 9:16.0 | 3:42 |
10 | V | Kuranovic Veslov | LTU | 9:19.6 | 3:43 | |
11 | V | Bielskyj Darius | LTU | 9:40.9 | 3:52 | |
12 | V | Glazko Zbignev | LTU | 9:43.2 | 3:53 | |
13 | V | Racevic Ernest | LTU | 9:43.5 | 3:53 | |
14 | V | Tunovskij Ezyj | LTU | 9:52.6 | 3:57 | |
15 | V45 | Tomaszewicz Waldemar | LTU | Optimalietis, Vilnius | 9:57.8 | 3:59 |
16 | V | Palkovski Tomas | LTU | Vilnius | 10:08.0 | 4:03 |
17 | V | Stefanovič Marek | LTU | 10:14.7 | 4:05 | |
18 | V | Visnevskij Bogdan | LTU | Vilnius | 10:20.5 | 4:08 |
19 | V | Žiličius Michailas | LTU | MS Challenge Team, Vilnius | 10:34.1 | 4:13 |
20 | V | Franckevic Ricard | LTU | 10:42.0 | 4:16 | |
21 | M45 | Jucevičienė Saulė | LTU | Vilnius | 10:53.5 | 4:21 |
22 | M | Mileiko Eva | LTU | MS Challenge Team, Vilnius | 11:17.8 | 4:31 |
23 | V | Calabrese Mose | LTU | Uwb, Vilnius | 11:53.9 | 4:45 |
24 | M | Novoslavska Agnieška | LTU | 12:16.0 | 4:54 | |
25 | V | Wiśniewski Jakub | POL | JKS Czarna Podkowa w barwach 16 PUW, Tleń | 12:28.2 | 4:59 |
26 | M | Calabrese Dorotea | LTU | Vilnius | 12:34.7 | 5:01 |
27 | M | Petkevicz Galina | LTU | Naujoji Vilnia | 12:56.1 | 5:10 |
28 | M | Sukelovic Andzelika | LTU | 13:41.3 | 5:28 | |
29 | V | Gridiuško Jurijus | LTU | Vilnius | 14:15.2 | 5:42 |
30 | V45 | Selkovskyj Valdemar | LTU | 14:18.5 | 5:43 | |
31 | M | Vydevic Irena | LTU | 14:48.2 | 5:55 | |
32 | M45 | Macajevska Tatsiana | LTU | 15:00.1 | 6:00 | |
33 | M45 | Caplinska Beata | LTU | 15:00.8 | 6:00 | |
34 | M | Chomutova Agata | LTU | 15:15.2 | 6:06 | |
35 | M45 | Szczyglovska Joana | LTU | Vilnius | 15:35.4 | 6:14 |
36 | M | Pokazanjeva Inga | LTU | 15:43.4 | 6:17 | |
37 | V45 | Tabunov Sergej | LTU | 15:50.4 | 6:20 | |
38 | M45 | Pukšta Jadvyga | LTU | 16:01.0 | 6:24 | |
39 | M | Mikulska Agnieska | LTU | 16:17.7 | 6:31 | |
40 | M | Stafanovic Tatjana | LTU | 16:36.3 | 6:38 | |
41 | M | Tumenska Irena | LTU | 18:18.1 | 7:19 | |
42 | M45 | Šimelevič Barbara | LTU | Vilnius | 18:18.4 | 7:19 |
43 | M45 | Kobek Zyta | LTU | 18:36.2 | 7:26 | |
43 | M45 | Gricevič Evelina | LTU | JIK gimnazija, Vilnius | 18:36.2 | 7:26 |