Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km | Egalement dans... |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baklid Jorgen | NOR | Norway | 2:05:27 | 6:19 | M23 1 |
2 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 2:05:42 | 6:20 | |
3 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 2:05:58 | 6:21 | |
4 |
Kiselev Vladislav | RUS | Russia | 2:07:39 | 6:26 | |
5 |
Heimdal Audun | NOR | Norway | 2:09:00 | 6:30 | |
6 |
Tuomala Misa | FIN | Finland | 2:10:23 | 6:34 | |
7 |
Rapp Linus | SWE | Sweden | 2:11:00 | 6:36 | |
8 |
Jonsson Isak | NOR | Norway | 2:11:56 | 6:39 | M23 2 |
9 |
Aas Henrik Fredriksen | NOR | Norway | 2:11:58 | 6:39 | M23 3 |
10 |
Toivonen Eevert | FIN | Finland | 2:12:00 | 6:39 | |
11 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 2:14:02 | 6:45 | |
12 |
Viippola Aapo | FIN | Finland | 2:15:21 | 6:49 | M23 4 |
13 |
Linkevich Igor | RUS | Russia | 2:15:35 | 6:50 | M23 5 |
14 |
Habenicht Tobias | AUT | Austria | 2:15:40 | 6:50 | |
15 |
Ekstrom Niklas | FIN | Finland | 2:16:39 | 6:53 | M23 6 |
16 |
Stahl Jonathan | SWE | Sweden | 2:16:53 | 6:54 | M23 7 |
17 |
Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:17:25 | 6:55 | |
18 |
Dorma Artemiy | RUS | Russia | 2:17:29 | 6:55 | M23 8 |
19 |
Taran Nikolai | RUS | Russia | 2:17:49 | 6:56 | M23 9 |
20 |
Kvåle Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 2:18:28 | 6:58 | |
21 |
Heimdal Aslak | NOR | Norway | 2:18:50 | 7:00 | M23 10 |
22 |
Zorin Egor | RUS | Russia | 2:20:26 | 7:04 | |
23 |
Müller Severin | SUI | Switzerland | 2:22:48 | 7:12 | M23 11 |
24 |
Ehrler Flavio | SUI | Switzerland | 2:23:07 | 7:13 | M23 12 |
25 |
Wiggen Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 2:23:14 | 7:13 | |
26 |
Nagy Josef | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:23:19 | 7:13 | M23 13 |
27 |
Jaama Mattis | EST | Estonia | 2:23:50 | 7:15 | |
Ishihara Yuki | JPN | Japan | 2:24:02 | 7:15 | ||
28 |
Nordstrom Edvin | SWE | Sweden | 2:24:44 | 7:17 | M23 14 |
29 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:26:27 | 7:23 | |
30 |
Šulčys Kasparas | LTU | Lithuania | 2:28:20 | 7:28 | M23 15 |
31 |
Tervala Miska | FIN | Finland | 2:28:52 | 7:30 | |
32 |
Jordi Andri | SUI | Switzerland | 2:30:04 | 7:34 | M23 16 |
33 |
Rõõm Andres | EST | Estonia | 2:30:20 | 7:34 | M23 17 |
34 |
Lindholm Truls Olof | SWE | Sweden | 2:33:39 | 7:44 | M23 18 |
35 |
Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | SWE | Sweden | 2:34:58 | 7:48 | |
36 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:35:06 | 7:49 | |
37 |
Widmer Lars | SUI | Switzerland | 2:36:47 | 7:54 | |
38 |
Jonsson Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 2:38:36 | 7:59 | M23 19 |
39 |
Hallop Kevin | EST | Estonia | 2:39:37 | 8:02 | |
40 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 2:45:59 | 8:22 | |
41 |
Hasek Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:48:24 | 8:29 | M23 20 |
42 |
Larsson Gabriel | SWE | Sweden | 2:50:34 | 8:36 | M23 21 |
Kolomeyets Dmitriy | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 3:05:15 | 9:20 | ||
43 |
Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 3:06:04 | 9:22 | |
Bartos Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | dnf | |||
Gorlanov Sergey | RUS | Russia | dnf | |||
Rõõm Rimmo | EST | Estonia | dnf | |||
Petrovic Blaž | SLO | Slovenia | dsq | |||
Sofin Boyan | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | |||
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | dsq |