Selectioner somme Sprintas Ilga Persekiojimas / Bendras startas
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tarulis Deivis | LTU | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 10:47 | 4:41 |
2 |
Barauskas Paulius | LTU | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 11:11 | 4:51 |
3 |
Balčiūnas Vincas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 11:18 | 4:54 |
4 |
Baltrušaitis Emilis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 12:14 | 5:19 |
5 |
Jokubauskis Tijus | LTU | Telšiai OK, Vilnius | 12:18 | 5:20 |
6 |
Petraitis Gytis | LTU | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 12:41 | 5:30 |
7 |
Drūlia Tauras | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 12:47 | 5:33 |
7 |
Papreckis Povilas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 12:47 | 5:33 |
9 |
Murėnas Aleksas | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 12:53 | 5:36 |
10 |
Petraitis Rytis | LTU | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 12:56 | 5:37 |
11 |
Kantas Joris | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 13:10 | 5:43 |
12 |
Marcinkevičius Nojus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 13:27 | 5:50 |
13 |
Lazauskas Domas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 13:54 | 6:02 |
14 |
Taparauskas Gytis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 14:04 | 6:06 |
15 |
Rudys Adrijus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 14:11 | 6:10 |
16 |
Kavaliauskas Džiugas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 14:16 | 6:12 |
17 |
Kriukas Oskaras | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 14:37 | 6:21 |
18 |
Radvilavičius Nauris | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 14:47 | 6:25 |
19 |
Skemundris Rokas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 15:05 | 6:33 |
20 |
Paužas Emilis | LTU | Dainava OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 15:48 | 6:52 |
21 |
Rubežius Kristupas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 16:07 | 7:00 |
22 |
Zubavičius Rokas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 16:17 | 7:04 |
23 |
Garuckas Gintautas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 16:19 | 7:05 |
24 |
Denisovas Eimantas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 16:46 | 7:17 |
25 |
Kubilius Ainius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 16:53 | 7:20 |
26 |
Majauskas Matas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 17:03 | 7:24 |
27 |
Lukianskas Kajus | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 17:34 | 7:38 |
28 |
Kliūčius Ignas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 17:38 | 7:40 |
29 |
Tunkevičius Martynas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 18:26 | 8:00 |
30 |
Petraškevičius Lukas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:59 | 8:15 |
31 |
Valavičius Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 19:41 | 8:33 |
32 |
Navaslauskas Paulius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 20:35 | 8:56 |
33 |
Gološčapovas Danas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 20:52 | 9:04 |
34 |
Švedarauskas Dominykas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 20:58 | 9:06 |
35 |
Arbašauskas Simas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 22:57 | 9:58 |
36 |
Gižas Martynas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 32:39 | 14:11 |