Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Tours | Temps | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V30 | Taura Rytis | LTU | Dviračiai, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:09:50.8 | 25.8 |
2 | V30 | Gritėnas Mantas | LTU | S-Sportas, Kaunas | 6 | 1:09:54.3 | 25.7 |
3 | V30 | Dailidonis Aurelijus | LTU | Impuls racing team, Vilnius | 6 | 1:11:08.8 | 25.3 |
4 | V40 | Skunčikas Tomas | LTU | Focus Vilnius, Vilnius | 6 | 1:11:34.5 | 25.1 |
5 | V40 | Dilys Artūras | LTU | Colibri CT, Rokiškis | 6 | 1:11:52.3 | 25 |
6 | V40 | Zakarauskas Mantas | LTU | Dviračiai, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:11:54.9 | 25 |
7 | V40 | Novikovas Valerijus | LTU | Colibri CT, Kaunas | 6 | 1:12:31.9 | 24.8 |
8 | V18 | Vinskas Laurynas | LTU | Velomanai team, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:12:33.9 | 24.8 |
9 | V30 | Žiliukas Tadas | LTU | dviraciudalys.lt, Vėtrungė SK, Anykščiai | 6 | 1:12:36.2 | 24.8 |
10 | V30 | Budreckis Antanas | LTU | Dviračiai, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:14:35.1 | 24.1 |
11 | V30 | Truklickas Ramūnas | LTU | 6 | 1:15:07.5 | 24 | |
12 | V30 | Glebavičius Osvaldas | LTU | Dviračiai, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:16:20.8 | 23.6 |
13 | V30 | Šimkus Julius | LTU | Impuls racing team | 6 | 1:16:35.7 | 23.5 |
14 | V18 | Keliauskas Renaldas | LTU | Panevėžys | 6 | 1:16:36.0 | 23.5 |
15 | V40 | Noreika Arūnas | LTU | Focus Vilnius, Vilnius | 6 | 1:16:43.7 | 23.5 |
16 | V30 | Šimoliūnas Sigitas | LTU | UltraBike - Everest team | 6 | 1:17:16.5 | 23.3 |
17 | V30 | Šaicāns Edijs | LAT | Riga | 6 | 1:17:18.4 | 23.3 |
18 | V30 | Gurklys Justinas | LTU | Colibri CT, Vilnius | 6 | 1:17:24.4 | 23.3 |
19 | V40 | Račinskas Stasys | LTU | Dviračiai, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:17:42.2 | 23.2 |
20 | V30 | Gaurilka Marius | LTU | Dviračiai, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:17:53.1 | 23.1 |
21 | V30 | Šaltupis Rolandas | LTU | Dviračiai, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:18:16.4 | 23 |
22 | V30 | Andrulis Tadas | LTU | bikko.lt, Šiauliai | 6 | 1:18:19.1 | 23 |
23 | V18 | Šinkevičius Dovydas | LTU | Dviračiai, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:18:27.0 | 22.9 |
24 | V30 | Jatužys Tomas | LTU | Vilnius | 6 | 1:18:33.5 | 22.9 |
25 | V30 | Gurskis Tomas | LTU | Kaunas | 6 | 1:18:45.3 | 22.9 |
26 | V30 | Matuzevičius Vytautas | LTU | Ultrabike - Everest team, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:19:07.9 | 22.7 |
27 | V30 | Skupeika Giedrius | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 6 | 1:19:27.6 | 22.7 |
28 | V40 | Zlobins Juris | LAT | Selonia, Aknīste | 6 | 1:19:28.2 | 22.7 |
29 | V18 | Šimkus Karolis | LTU | Impuls racing team | 6 | 1:19:51.1 | 22.5 |
30 | V30 | Makačiūnas Julius | LTU | Panevėžys | 6 | 1:19:55.0 | 22.5 |
31 | V40 | Krasauskas Saulius | LTU | Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai | 6 | 1:19:56.5 | 22.5 |
32 | V40 | Bajorūnas Valdas | LTU | Dviračiai, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:19:59.8 | 22.5 |
33 | V40 | Vorobjovas Ruslanas | LTU | Dviračiai, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:20:01.0 | 22.5 |
34 | V30 | Vėbra Danas | LTU | 6 | 1:20:56.9 | 22.2 | |
35 | V30 | Povilavičius Justas | LTU | Dviračiai | 6 | 1:21:25.9 | 22.1 |
36 | V18 | Ivanauskas Darijus | LTU | Greitis, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:22:57.5 | 21.7 |
37 | V18 | Burba Vakaris | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:23:12.4 | 21.6 |
38 | V30 | Deksnys Lauras | LTU | Dviračiai, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:23:14.8 | 21.6 |
39 | V40 | Kavaliauskas Rūtenis | LTU | Veloratai DK, Radviliškis | 6 | 1:24:01.2 | 21.4 |
40 | V40 | Barzdžius Vytautas | LTU | Green team, Šiauliai | 6 | 1:24:26.0 | 21.3 |
41 | V18 | Maldutis Ignas | LTU | Dviračiai, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:25:17.7 | 21.1 |
42 | V30 | Danilevičius Donatas | LTU | Utena | 6 | 1:25:45.1 | 21 |
43 | V30 | Kriaučiūnas Linas | LTU | Berčiūnai | 6 | 1:26:24.4 | 20.8 |
44 | M29 | Griniūtė Jurgita | LTU | Velonova - Bioracer | 6 | 1:27:43.7 | 20.5 |
45 | V40 | Ramilis Žydrūnas | LTU | Impuls racing team, Kaunas | 6 | 1:29:47.3 | 20 |
46 | V18 | Simonaitis Lukas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:30:41.8 | 19.8 |
47 | V40 | Zacharevičius Nerijus | LTU | Ultra Bike Everest Team | 6 | 1:30:50.5 | 19.8 |
48 | V30 | Karlapavičius Simas | LTU | Panevėžys | 6 | 1:32:36.0 | 19.4 |
49 | V30 | Žiličius Michailas | LTU | 6 | 1:33:25.1 | 19.3 | |
50 | M29 | Šadauskaitė Emilija | LTU | Dviračiai, Panevėžys | 6 | 1:37:09.2 | 18.5 |
51 | V18 | Ramilis Lukas | LTU | Impuls racing team, Kaunas | 6 | 1:37:17.6 | 18.5 |
52 | V30 | Smailys Petras | LTU | 6 | 1:37:51.2 | 18.4 | |
53 | M29 | Burneikaitė Gustė | LTU | Visaginas | 6 | 1:38:20.3 | 18.3 |
54 | M29 | Ufertaitė Kristina | LTU | Velolaikas, Telšiai | 6 | 1:58:41.0 | 15.2 |
55 | V18 | Stanis Arminas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 5 | 1:16:05.2 | 19.7 |
56 | V30 | Budinas Rytis | LTU | Pedal to the medal, Klaipėda | 5 | 1:28:13.0 | 17 |
57 | V40 | Jatužis Donatas | LTU | Dviračiai, Panevėžys | 4 | 56:25.9 | 21.3 |
58 | V18 | Zlobins Niks | LAT | Selonia, Aknīste | 2 | 27:35.2 | 21.8 |
59 | V18 | Smailys Edvinas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Upytės Antano Belazaro pagrindinė mokykla, Panevėžys | 2 | 35:27.0 | 16.9 |
60 | V40 | Šnioka Robertas | LTU | Dviračiai, Panevėžys | 1 | 11:39.1 | 25.7 |
61 | V30 | Pekarskis Domas | LTU | Kaunas | 1 | 14:05.0 | 21.3 |