Selectioner somme vidutinė ilga
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | somme | vidutinė | ilga |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W14 | Činčikaitė Miglė | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 54:20 | 24:36 ( 7) | 29:44 ( 2) |
2 | W14 | Davidavičiūtė Neda | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 55:42 | 26:31 (12) | 29:11 ( 1) |
3 | W14 | Abukaitytė Brigita | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 58:16 | 24:58 ( 9) | 33:18 ( 4) |
4 | W14 | Zasčiurinskaitė Elada | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 59:17 | 24:14 ( 4) | 35:03 ( 5) |
5 | W14 | Gapšytė Gintarė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:00:35 | 28:57 (15) | 31:38 ( 3) |
6 | W14 | Džiaugytė Greta | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:02:33 | 27:02 (13) | 35:31 ( 6) |
7 | W14 | Kulikauskaitė Gytė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:03:02 | 22:23 ( 2) | 40:39 (11) |
8 | W14 | Šelkovskytė Viltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:03:13 | 24:31 ( 6) | 38:42 ( 8) |
9 | W14 | Paukštytė Ieva | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:03:53 | 24:57 ( 8) | 38:56 (10) |
10 | W14 | Ziaziulytė Goda | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:05:04 | 26:13 (11) | 38:51 ( 9) |
11 | W14 | Tėvelytė Eidvilė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:05:41 | 22:27 ( 3) | 43:14 (14) |
12 | W14 | Denisovaitė Rugilė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:06:53 | 25:27 (10) | 41:26 (12) |
13 | W14 | Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:11:50 | 29:39 (16) | 42:11 (13) |
14 | W14 | Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:14:48 | 24:24 ( 5) | 50:24 (20) |
15 | W14 | Uksaitė Ugnė | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:15:49 | 30:30 (17) | 45:19 (17) |
16 | W14 | Rygielska Kinga | POL | UMKS, Kwidzyn | 1:23:10 | 37:31 (18) | 45:39 (18) |
17 | W14 | Smilgiūtė Kamilė | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:27:43 | 37:52 (19) | 49:51 (19) |
18 | W14 | Dainytė Rugilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:40:04 | 49:25 (21) | 50:39 (21) |
19 | W14 | Kevėnaitė Agilė | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:46:02 | 38:31 (20) | 1:07:31 (23) |
20 | W14 | Vaškytė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 2:44:12 | 1:30:20 (22) | 1:13:52 (25) |
21 | W14 | Masiliūnaitė Martyna | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 20:47 | 20:47 ( 1) | dns |
22 | W14 | Zdanevičiūtė Kamilė | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 28:35 | 28:35 (14) | dsq |
23 | W14 | Baltrušaitytė Rusnė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 35:48 | dsq | 35:48 ( 7) |
24 | W14 | Norkutė Ugnė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 44:13 | dns | 44:13 (15) |
25 | W14 | Mikšėnaitė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 44:38 | dns | 44:38 (16) |
26 | W14 | Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:02:09 | dns | 1:02:09 (22) |
27 | W14 | Gerasimovaitė Viktorija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:10:46 | dsq | 1:10:46 (24) |
28 | W14 | Afanaseva Anna | BLR | Eridan, Novopolotsk | dsq | dsq |