Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | somme | long | middle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W55 | Kutkienė Violeta | LTU | Medeina OK | 1:35:09 | 57:59 ( 3) | 37:10 ( 3) |
2 | W55 | Alnek Airi | EST | OK Võru | 1:36:18 | 59:36 ( 4) | 36:42 ( 2) |
3 | W50 | Ozola Baiba | LAT | Mona OK | 1:37:31 | 54:26 ( 1) | 43:05 ( 8) |
4 | W50 | Lebedoka Gunta | LAT | KURMIS OK | 1:41:55 | 1:01:10 ( 5) | 40:45 ( 6) |
5 | W55 | Jurāne Gundega | LAT | Sēlijas mežs OSK | 1:49:15 | 57:41 ( 2) | 51:34 (17) |
6 | W55 | Denisova Natalia | BLR | KSO | 1:54:16 | 1:12:38 ( 8) | 41:38 ( 7) |
7 | W55 | Kirsspuu Marika | EST | TAOK | 1:54:39 | 1:18:15 (12) | 36:24 ( 1) |
8 | W55 | Poriķe Inta | LAT | Alnis OK-JNSC | 1:54:51 | 1:05:48 ( 6) | 49:03 (14) |
9 | W55 | Cebule Dace | LAT | Ogre OK/SC | 2:02:39 | 1:14:02 ( 9) | 48:37 (12) |
10 | W55 | Brok Alena | BLR | Peleng-Vimpel | 2:09:49 | 1:18:38 (13) | 51:11 (16) |
11 | W50 | Livdāne Daina | LAT | Alnis OK-JNSC | 2:10:03 | 1:17:45 (10) | 52:18 (18) |
12 | W55 | Zvaigzne Mudīte | LAT | A2 | 2:13:06 | 1:23:39 (15) | 49:27 (15) |
13 | W55 | Tāse Ilze | LAT | Ogre OK/SC | 2:15:07 | 1:29:05 (18) | 46:02 (11) |
14 | W55 | Šteina Mudīte | LAT | Saldus OK | 2:21:24 | 1:27:33 (17) | 53:51 (20) |
15 | W50 | Šiltere Vija | LAT | Auseklis IK | 2:28:34 | 1:23:34 (14) | 1:05:00 (27) |
16 | W55 | Otaņķe Skaidrīte | LAT | Taka TOK | 2:28:38 | 1:42:54 (23) | 45:44 (10) |
17 | W55 | Penkule Silvija | LAT | Saldus OK | 2:29:12 | 1:33:37 (20) | 55:35 (22) |
18 | W55 | Oras Tiina | EST | OK Ilves | 2:32:49 | 1:39:54 (22) | 52:55 (19) |
19 | W55 | Jansone Andra | LAT | 2:33:58 | 1:17:52 (11) | 1:16:06 (30) | |
20 | W55 | Raudsepp Ülle | EST | Okas | 2:34:53 | 1:39:20 (21) | 55:33 (21) |
21 | W55 | Lebiadzeva Alena | BLR | BSU | 2:43:41 | 1:45:51 (25) | 57:50 (24) |
22 | W55 | Vaitsekhovich Alena | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 2:46:04 | 1:48:24 (26) | 57:40 (23) |
23 | W55 | Harbachyk Volha | BLR | Peleng-Vimpel | 2:46:18 | 1:27:00 (16) | 1:19:18 (31) |
24 | W55 | Zueva Svetlana | RUS | Navicom_Garmin | 2:46:52 | 1:45:32 (24) | 1:01:20 (25) |
25 | W55 | Illak Pille | EST | Otepää SK | 3:03:12 | 1:52:50 (27) | 1:10:22 (29) |
26 | W55 | Yakubovich Svetlana | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 3:44:04 | 2:39:53 (28) | 1:04:11 (26) |
27 | W55 | Rillo Tiina | EST | Otepää SK | 3:57:27 | 2:49:49 (29) | 1:07:38 (28) |
28 | W50 | Jäädmaa Marika | EST | OK Võru | 38:38 | dsq | 38:38 ( 4) |
29 | W50 | Misiūnienė Irina | LTU | Medeina OK | 39:57 | dns | 39:57 ( 5) |
30 | W50 | Konsap Kaie | EST | OK Võru | 44:11 | dsq | 44:11 ( 9) |
31 | W55 | Laev Riina | LAT | Auseklis IK | 48:52 | dnf | 48:52 (13) |
32 | W50 | Grosheva Elena | RUS | Saint Petersburg | 1:11:37 | 1:11:37 ( 7) | dsq |
33 | W55 | Gipienė Ina | LTU | Medeina OK | 1:33:15 | 1:33:15 (19) | dns |
34 | W55 | Jonauskienė Janina | LTU | Devyni OK | 1:36:13 | dns | 1:36:13 (32) |
35 | W55 | Holcmane Iveta | LAT | dns | dsq |