Selectioner sprint long middle
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nurminen Eerik | FIN | Finland | 10:13 | 4:15 |
2 |
Sazykin German | RUS | Russia | 10:31 | 4:22 |
3 |
Boos Corsin | SUI | Switzerland | 10:55 | 4:32 |
4 |
Vesilind Kaarel | EST | Estonia | 10:56 | 4:33 |
5 |
Kotro Vaino | FIN | Finland | 11:07 | 4:37 |
6 |
Tuzov Igor | RUS | Russia | 11:11 | 4:39 |
7 |
Hasek Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 11:19 | 4:42 |
8 |
Asklof Henrik | FIN | Finland | 11:34 | 4:49 |
9 |
Generalov Evgenii | RUS | Russia | 11:37 | 4:50 |
10 |
Timofeev Nikita | RUS | Russia | 12:03 | 5:01 |
11 |
Putniņš Jēkabs | LAT | Latvia | 12:07 | 5:02 |
12 |
Hasman Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:10 | 5:04 |
13 |
Stahl Jonathan | SWE | Sweden | 12:15 | 5:06 |
14 |
Larsson Gabriel | SWE | Sweden | 12:16 | 5:06 |
15 |
Bergstrom Rikard | SWE | Sweden | 12:22 | 5:09 |
16 |
Maijala Matias | FIN | Finland | 12:42 | 5:17 |
17 |
Kugler Tobias | AUT | Austria | 12:43 | 5:17 |
18 |
Alberings Pauls | LAT | Latvia | 12:53 | 5:22 |
19 |
Nagy Josef | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:55 | 5:22 |
20 |
Jordi Andri | SUI | Switzerland | 13:00 | 5:25 |
21 |
Bykov Danila | RUS | Russia | 13:20 | 5:33 |
22 |
Nesuk Vadym | UKR | Ukraine | 13:32 | 5:38 |
23 |
Repšys Adomas | LTU | Lithuania | 13:33 | 5:38 |
24 |
Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss | LAT | Latvia | 13:46 | 5:44 |
25 |
Šulčys Kasparas | LTU | Lithuania | 13:48 | 5:45 |
26 |
Crisan Ionut | ROU | Romania | 14:05 | 5:52 |
27 |
Hoelzl Andrae | AUT | Austria | 14:44 | 6:08 |
28 |
Ponomarenko Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 15:10 | 6:19 |
29 |
Poienko Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 15:18 | 6:22 |
30 |
Deflorian Michele | ITA | Italy | 15:20 | 6:23 |
30 |
Mueller Gian Andri | SUI | Switzerland | 15:20 | 6:23 |
32 |
Heinols Māris | LAT | Latvia | 15:46 | 6:34 |
33 |
Turban Siim | EST | Estonia | 16:15 | 6:46 |
34 |
Lauton Francesco | ITA | Italy | 17:21 | 7:13 |
35 |
Buchholz Tom | GER | Germany | 17:41 | 7:22 |
36 |
Trettel Mattias | ITA | Italy | 17:50 | 7:25 |
37 |
Rusenko Dmytro | UKR | Ukraine | 19:29 | 8:07 |
38 |
Rovnyi Ivan | UKR | Ukraine | 22:58 | 9:34 |
39 |
Synenko Valentyn | UKR | Ukraine | 23:56 | 9:58 |
Permyakov Nikita | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
Pritsik Sander | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Rooba Ragnar | EST | Estonia | dsq |