Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | somme | 1 jour | 2 jour |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W10 | Skripkauskaitė Skaistė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 21:21 | 11:44 ( 1) | 9:37 ( 4) |
2 | M10 | Sausaitis Arnas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Palanga | 22:20 | 14:06 ( 3) | 8:14 ( 1) |
3 | M10 | Adomaitis Mykolas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 23:44 | 15:25 ( 6) | 8:19 ( 2) |
4 | W10 | Kalvaitytė Patricija | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 24:11 | 13:27 ( 2) | 10:44 ( 6) |
5 | W10 | Šimkutė Beatričė | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 25:06 | 14:09 ( 4) | 10:57 ( 8) |
6 | W10 | Dienytė Margarita | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 25:38 | 14:53 ( 5) | 10:45 ( 7) |
7 | M10 | Gedminas Teodoras | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 27:52 | 19:31 (15) | 8:21 ( 3) |
8 | M10 | Gudaitis Matas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 29:34 | 17:37 ( 7) | 11:57 (12) |
9 | W10 | Bajorinaitė Rugilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 31:09 | 18:09 ( 9) | 13:00 (17) |
10 | M10 | Zaporozhchenko Maksim | BLR | Legenda, Minsk | 31:21 | 17:57 ( 8) | 13:24 (19) |
11 | W10 | Vasiliauskaitė Kamilė | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 32:17 | 19:14 (12) | 13:03 (18) |
12 | M10 | Raugas Jogaila | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 32:20 | 18:55 (11) | 13:25 (20) |
13 | M10 | Juknevičius Domas | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 32:22 | 20:14 (16) | 12:08 (13) |
14 | M10 | Streckis Tautvydas | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 33:44 | 22:27 (20) | 11:17 ( 9) |
15 | W10 | Šimkonytė Greta | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 34:03 | 20:14 (16) | 13:49 (21) |
16 | W10 | Šimkonytė Luknė | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 34:10 | 22:27 (20) | 11:43 (11) |
17 | M10 | Palšys Kornelijus | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 34:56 | 22:20 (19) | 12:36 (16) |
18 | M10 | Skripkauskas Dominykas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 35:21 | 19:27 (14) | 15:54 (28) |
19 | W10 | Paulauskaitė Ugnė | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 37:06 | 22:39 (22) | 14:27 (24) |
20 | M10 | Bogužinskas Kasparas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 37:47 | 22:41 (23) | 15:06 (27) |
21 | W10 | Antanaitytė Kornelija | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 39:56 | 27:22 (28) | 12:34 (15) |
22 | W10 | Antanaitytė Rugilė | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 39:57 | 26:00 (26) | 13:57 (23) |
23 | W10 | Paulauskaitė Evelina | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 41:10 | 26:27 (27) | 14:43 (26) |
24 | M10 | Miknys Simonas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 43:36 | 29:40 (29) | 13:56 (22) |
25 | W10 | Piktūrnaitė Aleksandra | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 46:13 | 31:32 (31) | 14:41 (25) |
26 | W10 | Žiupkaitė Viltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 50:14 | 18:19 (10) | 31:55 (34) |
27 | W10 | Gaupšaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 50:54 | 30:18 (30) | 20:36 (31) |
28 | W10 | Krėpštaitė Viltė | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 54:24 | 37:55 (33) | 16:29 (29) |
29 | W10 | Užkuraitytė Gabrielė | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 54:58 | 34:12 (32) | 20:46 (32) |
30 | W10 | Jasūdaitė Karina | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 1:09:33 | 23:38 (25) | 45:55 (36) |
31 | M10 | Zhukau Nedvard | BLR | Legenda, Minsk | 1:35:19 | 55:50 (34) | 39:29 (35) |
32 | M10 | Urnikis Tadas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 10:35 | dsq | 10:35 ( 5) |
33 | W10 | Segliņa Māra | LAT | Alnis OK, JNSC | 11:30 | dsq | 11:30 (10) |
34 | W10 | Traubaitė Saulė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 12:32 | dns | 12:32 (14) |
35 | W10 | Kalvaitytė Saulėja | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:14 | 19:14 (12) | dns |
36 | M10 | Valavičius Matas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:58 | dsq | 19:58 (30) |
37 | M10 | Žiugžda Augustas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 20:59 | 20:59 (18) | dsq |
38 | W10 | Velde Vaiva | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 23:01 | dns | 23:01 (33) |
39 | M10 | Zaicevas Ignas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 23:21 | 23:21 (24) | dns |
40 | M10 | Karsko Pavel | BLR | Kamvol, Grodno | dsq | dns |