Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H16 | Šulčys Kasparas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 45:38 | 8:13 |
2 | H16 | Kaušakys Dovydas | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 49:12 | 8:51 |
3 | H16 | Mitrikas Darius | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 50:08 | 9:01 |
4 | D18 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 51:16 | 9:14 |
5 | D35 | Paspirgėlytė Agnė | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 52:48 | 9:30 |
6 | H16 | Velde Augusts | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 53:00 | 9:32 |
7 | D35 | Traubienė Aistė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 54:09 | 9:45 |
8 | D18 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 55:06 | 9:55 |
9 | H16 | Davidavičius Aleksandras | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 55:23 | 9:58 |
10 | D35 | Polekshanova Daria | BLR | Nemiga-Nord, Minsk | 55:32 | 10:00 |
11 | D18 | Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 55:49 | 10:03 |
12 | D18 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 56:05 | 10:06 |
13 | D35 | Dzerve Agnese | LAT | Kapa OK, Carnikava | 57:56 | 10:26 |
14 | D35 | Adomaitienė Irina | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 58:01 | 10:27 |
15 | H16 | Chuikin Daniil | BLR | Belaya Rus, Minsk | 59:13 | 10:40 |
16 | D35 | Žvinytė Inga | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 59:38 | 10:44 |
17 | H16 | Lapinskas Ramojus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:00:21 | 10:52 |
18 | D18 | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:01:28 | 11:04 |
19 | D18 | Duliūtė Rugilė | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 1:01:54 | 11:09 |
20 | H16 | Barauskas Rokas | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 1:02:14 | 11:12 |
21 | H16 | Homza Daniil | BLR | BSU, Minsk | 1:02:52 | 11:19 |
22 | H16 | Žiezdrys Tadas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:03:10 | 11:22 |
23 | D35 | Zhuravleva Oksana | BLR | Nemiga-Nord, Minsk | 1:03:55 | 11:30 |
24 | D35 | Ivanauskaitė Rasa | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:07:53 | 12:13 |
25 | D18 | Kašalynaitė Ūla | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:09:52 | 12:35 |
26 | H16 | Norvilis Rokas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:10:53 | 12:46 |
27 | H16 | Grauželis Adomas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:11:18 | 12:50 |
28 | D35 | Liutvinė Viktorija | LTU | Vilnius | 1:12:35 | 13:04 |
29 | H16 | Kanapka Tadas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Sidabrinės | 1:12:58 | 13:08 |
30 | D35 | Kschanovskaya Irina | BLR | Nemiga-Nord, Minsk | 1:13:12 | 13:11 |
31 | H16 | Jasiūnas Marius | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 1:13:21 | 13:12 |
32 | D18 | Keraišytė Ieva | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:14:07 | 13:21 |
33 | D35 | Ralytė Jurga | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 1:14:15 | 13:22 |
34 | D35 | Kumpytė Rasa | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Kaunas | 1:14:28 | 13:25 |
35 | D18 | Pauraitė Emilija | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:18:11 | 14:05 |
36 | D35 | Bogužinskienė Audra | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:18:18 | 14:06 |
37 | H16 | Truncė Justinas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:18:23 | 14:07 |
38 | D35 | Grigaliūnaitė Agnė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 1:20:59 | 14:35 |
39 | D18 | Makauskaitė Viktorija | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:23:28 | 15:02 |
40 | D35 | Balčiūnaitė Vilma | LTU | Telšiai OK, Vilnius | 1:24:10 | 15:09 |
41 | D35 | Litvin Daria | RUS | Kaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad | 1:25:35 | 15:25 |
42 | D35 | Jasaitytė Aistė | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:26:25 | 15:34 |
43 | D35 | Pakarnienė Raminta | LTU | Saulės valdos, Vilnius | 1:29:14 | 16:04 |
44 | D18 | Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:33:01 | 16:45 |
45 | H16 | Čečinas Benas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:33:49 | 16:54 |
46 | D35 | Dziamidzenka Volha | BLR | BSPU, Minsk | 1:45:40 | 19:02 |
47 | D18 | Čepeliauskaitė Ieva | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:48:12 | 19:29 |
48 | H16 | Blažys Gvidas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:54:27 | 20:37 |
49 | H16 | Markevičius Simas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:58:17 | 21:18 |
H16 | Zigmantas Tauras | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
D35 | Kanapkienė Živilė | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Sidabrinės | dsq | ||
D35 | Sereikytė-Belickienė Ieva | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | dsq |