Position | Equipe | Le pays | Temps | Etape | Nom, Prénom | A l'étape | après l'étape |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sweden | SWE | 1:32:17 | 1 | Svensk Jesper | 29:26 ( 2) | 29:26 ( 2) |
2 | Forsberg Anton | 31:06 ( 2) | 1:00:32 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Von Krusenstierna Isac | 31:45 ( 4) | 1:32:17 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Switzerland | SUI | 1:34:13 | 1 | Attinger Florian | 30:47 ( 4) | 30:47 ( 4) |
2 | Gründler Andrin | 31:45 ( 3) | 1:02:32 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Buchs Pascal | 31:41 ( 2) | 1:34:13 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Finland | FIN | 1:35:38 | 1 | Heinonen Eero | 32:50 ( 9) | 32:50 ( 9) |
2 | Syrjalainen Topi | 32:07 ( 7) | 1:04:57 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Ojanaho Olli | 30:41 ( 1) | 1:35:38 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Hungary | HUN | 1:35:45 | 1 | Dalos Mate | 29:53 ( 3) | 29:53 ( 3) |
2 | Zacher Marton | 30:29 ( 1) | 1:00:22 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Meszaros Matyas | 35:23 ( 8) | 1:35:45 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Russia | RUS | 1:37:13 | 1 | Komarov Kirill | 33:39 (11) | 33:39 (11) |
2 | Gurevich Nikita | 31:52 ( 4) | 1:05:31 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Kuleshov Mikhail | 31:42 ( 3) | 1:37:13 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Norway | NOR | 1:38:00 | 1 | Gulbrandsen Vegard | 32:16 ( 5) | 32:16 ( 5) |
2 | Breivik Eirik Langedal | 32:05 ( 6) | 1:04:21 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Bjørlo Håkon Raadal | 33:39 ( 6) | 1:38:00 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Austria | AUT | 1:40:18 | 1 | Dobnik Rafael | 29:15 ( 1) | 29:15 ( 1) |
2 | Jandl Dominik | 32:55 ( 9) | 1:02:10 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Kurz Florian | 38:08 (12) | 1:40:18 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 1:45:41 | 1 | Hirš Otakar | 33:05 (10) | 33:05 (10) |
2 | Vandas Daniel | 36:43 (13) | 1:09:48 (11) | ||||
3 | Sykora Vojtech | 35:53 (10) | 1:45:41 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
France | FRA | 1:47:29 | 1 | Leduc Benjamin | 32:29 ( 7) | 32:29 ( 7) |
2 | Mathis Martin | 41:18 (19) | 1:13:47 (14) | ||||
3 | Perrin Mathieu | 33:42 ( 7) | 1:47:29 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Great Britain | GBR | 1:51:23 | 1 | Barr Andrew | 35:11 (14) | 35:11 (14) |
2 | Wilson Thomas | 34:24 (10) | 1:09:35 (10) | ||||
3 | McCartney Harrison | 41:48 (16) | 1:51:23 (10) | ||||
11 |
Poland | POL | 1:52:25 | 1 | Sosenko Szymon | 36:39 (15) | 36:39 (15) |
2 | Pryjma Fryderyk | 32:53 ( 8) | 1:09:32 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Biederman Marcin | 42:53 (19) | 1:52:25 (11) | ||||
12 |
Latvia | LAT | 1:55:22 | 1 | Titomers Endijs | 32:46 ( 8) | 32:46 ( 8) |
2 | Ustinovs Edgars | 41:29 (20) | 1:14:15 (15) | ||||
3 | Upītis Uldis | 41:07 (14) | 1:55:22 (12) | ||||
13 |
Spain | ESP | 1:55:59 | 1 | Ochotorena Jorge Gracia | 37:20 (18) | 37:20 (18) |
2 | Corrochano Jesus Rodriguez | 35:48 (11) | 1:13:08 (12) | ||||
3 | Milvaques Casado Luis | 42:51 (18) | 1:55:59 (13) | ||||
14 |
Lithuania | LTU | 1:57:03 | 1 | Lipnickas Rokas | 37:05 (17) | 37:05 (17) |
2 | Tamošaitis Simonas | 36:25 (12) | 1:13:30 (13) | ||||
3 | Kukė Jonas | 43:33 (20) | 1:57:03 (14) | ||||
15 |
Germany | GER | 1:57:17 | 1 | Kolbe Colin | 43:10 (23) | 43:10 (23) |
2 | Janischwosky Lukas | 40:54 (18) | 1:24:04 (21) | ||||
3 | Slodowski Veit | 33:13 ( 5) | 1:57:17 (15) | ||||
16 |
Moldova | MDA | 1:59:46 | 1 | Donici Dumitru | 34:19 (12) | 34:19 (12) |
2 | Fomiciov Anatoli | 32:01 ( 5) | 1:06:20 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Burdiuja Veaceslav | 53:26 (22) | 1:59:46 (16) | ||||
17 |
Romania | ROU | 1:59:54 | 1 | Divin Péter | 32:18 ( 6) | 32:18 ( 6) |
2 | Tintar Mihai Andrei | 47:43 (24) | 1:20:01 (16) | ||||
3 | Minoiu George Emilian | 39:53 (13) | 1:59:54 (17) | ||||
18 |
Portugal | POR | 2:01:56 | 1 | Esteves Ferreira Ricardo | 44:12 (24) | 44:12 (24) |
2 | Bernardino Joao | 39:57 (17) | 1:24:09 (22) | ||||
3 | Novo Joao | 37:47 (11) | 2:01:56 (18) | ||||
19 |
Italy | ITA | 2:01:57 | 1 | Melioli Andrea | 41:54 (20) | 41:54 (20) |
2 | Brunet Fabio | 38:56 (15) | 1:20:50 (17) | ||||
3 | Tait Samuele | 41:07 (14) | 2:01:57 (19) | ||||
20 |
Ukraine | UKR | 2:03:27 | 1 | Matyash Vyacheslav | 50:56 (27) | 50:56 (27) |
2 | Rachuk Taras | 36:50 (14) | 1:27:46 (24) | ||||
3 | Polianytsia Stanislav | 35:41 ( 9) | 2:03:27 (20) | ||||
21 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 2:03:31 | 1 | Yordanov Stefan | 34:24 (13) | 34:24 (13) |
2 | Shishkov Valentin | 47:10 (23) | 1:21:34 (19) | ||||
3 | Penchev Martin | 41:57 (17) | 2:03:31 (21) | ||||
22 |
Estonia | EST | 2:23:03 | 1 | Pähn Lauri | 43:08 (22) | 43:08 (22) |
2 | Piirmets Tomi Andre | 43:12 (21) | 1:26:20 (23) | ||||
3 | Kütt Oliver | 56:43 (24) | 2:23:03 (22) | ||||
23 |
Israel | ISR | 2:23:04 | 1 | Satt Carmel | 38:17 (19) | 38:17 (19) |
2 | Genossar Nadav | 43:16 (22) | 1:21:33 (18) | ||||
3 | Bahat Ido | 1:01:31 (26) | 2:23:04 (23) | ||||
24 |
Turkey | TUR | 2:27:03 | 1 | Akinci Faruk | 47:46 (26) | 47:46 (26) |
2 | Külahsiz Emirhan | 51:44 (27) | 1:39:30 (26) | ||||
3 | Dilek Ibrahim | 47:33 (21) | 2:27:03 (24) | ||||
25 |
Ireland | IRL | 2:38:46 | 1 | Whelan Conall | 52:07 (28) | 52:07 (28) |
2 | Harrington Zach | 51:04 (26) | 1:43:11 (28) | ||||
3 | Pim Robert | 55:35 (23) | 2:38:46 (25) | ||||
26 |
Belgium | BEL | 2:40:07 | 1 | Keuppens Wout | 36:57 (16) | 36:57 (16) |
2 | Mellebeek Klaas | 1:02:55 (29) | 1:39:52 (27) | ||||
3 | Krekels Simon | 1:00:15 (25) | 2:40:07 (26) | ||||
27 |
Slovenia | SLO | 3:08:44 | 1 | Stanonik Simon | 47:03 (25) | 47:03 (25) |
2 | Bogataj Mark | 50:48 (25) | 1:37:51 (25) | ||||
3 | Ravnikar Zan | 1:30:53 (27) | 3:08:44 (27) | ||||
Serbia | SRB | dsq | 1 | Bilić Stefan | 42:28 (21) | 42:28 (21) | |
2 | Bilić Milos | 39:43 (16) | 1:22:11 (20) | ||||
3 | Stanojevic Olga | dsq | dsq | ||||
Slovakia | SVK | dsq | 1 | Franko Stanislav | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Cidorik Matej | 59:49 (28) | dsq | ||||
3 | Selingova Martina | dsq | dsq |