Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | Qualification | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirmula Miika Matias | FIN | Finland | 28:58 | M2 | 21:25 ( 1) | 7:37 |
2 |
Scalet Riccardo | ITA | Italy | 30:19 | M3 | 26:24 (13) | 7:58 |
3 |
Ojanaho Olli | FIN | Finland | 30:29 | M1 | 21:42 ( 3) | 8:01 |
4 |
Berger Alexander | AUT | Austria | 30:44 | M1 | 22:23 ( 5) | 8:05 |
5 |
Hann Nick | NZL | New Zealand | 30:47 | M1 | 22:25 ( 6) | 8:06 |
6 |
Egger Jonas | SUI | Switzerland | 30:50 | M3 | 23:26 ( 4) | 8:06 |
7 |
Serebryanitsky Konstantin | RUS | Russia | 31:33 | M3 | 27:13 (18) | 8:18 |
8 |
Zērnis Rūdolfs | LAT | Latvia | 31:36 | M1 | 24:15 (12) | 8:18 |
9 |
Naumov Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 32:02 | M1 | 23:21 (10) | 8:25 |
10 |
Rio Nicolas | FRA | France | 32:12 | M3 | 27:43 (20) | 8:28 |
11 |
Tirlikas Martynas | LTU | Lithuania | 32:21 | M3 | 25:06 ( 8) | 8:30 |
12 |
Šmelik Martin | SVK | Slovakia | 32:39 | M2 | 24:20 (13) | 8:35 |
13 |
Sølberg Andreas | NOR | Norway | 33:36 | M2 | 25:24 (19) | 8:50 |
14 |
Raitanen Topi | FIN | Finland | 34:12 | M1 | 21:33 ( 1) | 9:00 |
15 |
Poliakov Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 34:16 | M3 | 22:08 ( 1) | 9:01 |
16 |
Nankervis Brodie | AUS | Australia | 34:24 | M3 | 27:10 (17) | 9:03 |
17 |
Chepelin Alexander | GBR | Great Britain | 34:33 | M1 | 24:20 (13) | 9:05 |
18 |
Pommer William | SWE | Sweden | 34:46 | M2 | 23:31 ( 8) | 9:08 |
19 |
Friestad Gaute | NOR | Norway | 34:50 | M1 | 22:55 ( 7) | 9:10 |
20 |
Hector Simon | SWE | Sweden | 34:53 | M3 | 23:11 ( 3) | 9:10 |
21 |
Johansson Anton | SWE | Sweden | 35:40 | M1 | 25:44 (19) | 9:23 |
22 |
Pedersli Trond Einar Moen | NOR | Norway | 35:43 | M3 | 25:00 ( 7) | 9:23 |
23 |
Smith Aidan | GBR | Great Britain | 36:00 | M2 | 24:32 (14) | 9:28 |
24 |
Ponev Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | 36:04 | M1 | 23:23 (11) | 9:29 |
25 |
Niemi Aleksi | FIN | Finland | 36:10 | M3 | 26:24 (13) | 9:31 |
26 |
Bartkevičius Algirdas | LTU | Lithuania | 36:18 | M2 | 23:48 ( 9) | 9:33 |
27 |
Péntek Matyas | HUN | Hungary | 36:24 | M2 | 25:10 (17) | 9:34 |
28 |
Melsom Borger | NOR | Norway | 37:02 | M2 | 22:12 ( 2) | 9:44 |
29 |
Wołowczyk Krzysztof | POL | Poland | 37:17 | M2 | 23:28 ( 7) | 9:48 |
30 |
Llorens Caellas Pau | ESP | Spain | 37:46 | M3 | 25:58 (12) | 9:56 |
31 |
Reiner Matthias Hans | AUT | Austria | 37:54 | M1 | 24:56 (15) | 9:58 |
32 |
Mcnulty Oscar | AUS | Australia | 37:57 | M2 | 23:59 (11) | 9:59 |
33 |
Pezzati Tobia | SUI | Switzerland | 38:13 | M1 | 23:18 ( 9) | 10:03 |
34 |
Poland Oliver | AUS | Australia | 38:18 | M3 | 25:38 (11) | 10:04 |
35 |
Bilić Nikola | SRB | Serbia | 38:21 | M2 | 24:32 (14) | 10:05 |
36 |
Knudsen Thomas | DEN | Denmark | 38:23 | M3 | 25:13 ( 9) | 10:06 |
37 |
Semik Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:52 | M2 | 23:04 ( 5) | 10:13 |
38 |
Lundqvist Oskar | SWE | Sweden | 39:15 | M3 | 22:37 ( 2) | 10:19 |
39 |
Dobrynin Sergey | RUS | Russia | 39:23 | M2 | 25:34 (20) | 10:21 |
40 |
Granqvist Emil | SWE | Sweden | 39:38 | M2 | 22:33 ( 3) | 10:25 |
41 |
Dewett Magnus | DEN | Denmark | 40:28 | M1 | 24:46 (14) | 10:38 |
42 |
Curzio Samuele | ITA | Italy | 40:29 | M1 | 25:41 (17) | 10:39 |
43 |
Mihaylov Stefan | BUL | Bulgaria | 40:52 | M2 | 25:05 (16) | 10:45 |
44 |
Horak Patrik | CZE | Czech Republic | 41:09 | M1 | 21:33 ( 1) | 10:49 |
45 |
Badan Yuriy | UKR | Ukraine | 41:43 | M1 | 26:27 (20) | 10:58 |
46 |
Kettner Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 42:33 | M2 | 25:22 (18) | 11:11 |
47 |
Gröll Matthias | AUT | Austria | 42:41 | M3 | 26:30 (15) | 11:13 |
48 |
Syrjäläinen Arttu | FIN | Finland | 43:19 | M2 | 23:54 (10) | 11:23 |
49 |
Kuchmenko Ivan | RUS | Russia | 43:27 | M1 | 22:57 ( 8) | 11:26 |
50 |
Parfianowicz Piotr | POL | Poland | 44:49 | M1 | 22:11 ( 4) | 11:47 |
51 |
Zbinden Patrick | SUI | Switzerland | 46:22 | M3 | 25:27 (10) | 12:12 |
52 |
Ahola Topias | FIN | Finland | 46:28 | M3 | 24:48 ( 6) | 12:13 |
53 |
Minar Marek | CZE | Czech Republic | 47:47 | M3 | 24:30 ( 5) | 12:34 |
54 |
Ruch Remo | SUI | Switzerland | 48:06 | M2 | 23:03 ( 4) | 12:39 |
55 |
Marty Loic | FRA | France | 48:14 | M3 | 26:55 (16) | 12:41 |
56 |
Otto Mark | GER | Germany | 52:27 | M1 | 25:09 (16) | 13:48 |
57 |
Childs Ethan | USA | United States | 54:28 | M1 | 25:43 (18) | 14:20 |
58 |
Atanasov Apostol | BUL | Bulgaria | 55:42 | M2 | 23:16 ( 6) | 14:39 |
59 |
Döllgast Moritz | GER | Germany | 57:29 | M3 | 27:13 (18) | 15:07 |
Hansen Simon Thrane | DEN | Denmark | dsq | M2 | 24:02 (12) |