Selectioner asmeninės žiedinės
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baleišytė Olivija | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:00:11.00 | 34.9 |
2 |
Manikaitė Ema | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:00:11.00 | 34.9 |
3 |
Strainytė Ernesta | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:00:14.00 | 34.9 |
4 |
Jakubonytė Ieva | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:00:14.00 | 34.9 |
5 |
Rupšytė Rimantė | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:00:14.00 | 34.9 |
6 |
Eidėjutė Eglė | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:00:14.00 | 34.9 |
7 |
Janušonytė Saulė | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:00:17.00 | 34.8 |
8 |
Jakubovskaja Kristina | LTU | Fortūna DK, Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 1:00:17.00 | 34.8 |
9 |
Jovaišytė Justina | LTU | Dzvelo DK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:00:17.00 | 34.8 |
10 |
Šikailovaitė Monika | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:00:19.00 | 34.8 |
11 |
Bačėnaitė Karolina | LTU | Fortūna DK, Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 1:00:19.00 | 34.8 |
12 |
Aužbikavičiūtė Milda | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:00:19.00 | 34.8 |
13 |
Razmaitė Eglė | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:00:22.00 | 34.8 |
14 |
Jasnauskaitė Laura | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:00:22.00 | 34.8 |
15 |
Putiatina Milita | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:00:23.00 | 34.8 |
16 |
Vaitkutė Judita | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas | 1:00:23.00 | 34.8 |
17 |
Klemkaitė Karolina | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:00:25.00 | 34.8 |
18 |
Tvorogal Evelina | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:00:25.00 | 34.8 |
19 |
Gerlikaitė Ieva | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:00:33.00 | 34.7 |
20 |
Seliovaitė Karolina | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:00:37.00 | 34.6 |
21 |
Podžiūnaitė Santa | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:05:01.00 | 32.3 |
22 |
Remeikaitė Kristina | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:05:36.00 | 32 |
23 |
Štaškutė Inga | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas | 1:06:47.00 | 31.4 |
24 |
Vaičiulytė Deimantė | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:06:54.00 | 31.4 |
25 |
Mažeikaitė Jandra | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:07:01.00 | 31.3 |
26 |
Kuodytė Erika | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:07:18.00 | 31.2 |
27 |
Graželiūnaitė Karolina | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:08:59.00 | 30.4 |
28 |
Survilaitė Milda | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:09:24.00 | 30.3 |