Selectioner 1 jour 2 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Tours | Temps | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V18 | Račiūnas Mykolas | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilnius | 3 | 1:47:01.0 | 38.7 |
2 | V18 | Dorošenko Ilja | LAT | Alfa, Riga RS, Riga | 3 | 1:47:03.0 | 38.7 |
3 | V | Talačka Lukas | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilnius | 3 | 1:47:04.0 | 38.7 |
4 | V | Ragauskas Audrius | LTU | Geno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 3 | 1:47:17.0 | 38.6 |
5 | V18 | Rauba Kristijonas | LTU | Pajūris DK, Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 3 | 1:47:32.0 | 38.5 |
6 | V18 | Stasikėlis Martynas | LTU | Geno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 3 | 1:49:36.0 | 37.8 |
7 | V18 | Tamošiūnas Paulius | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 3 | 1:49:37.0 | 37.8 |
8 | V | Misevičius Vaidotas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 3 | 1:49:38.0 | 37.8 |
9 | V | Ūsas Titas | LTU | Litubel Staki Parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 3 | 1:49:43.0 | 37.7 |
10 | V | Maculevičius Evaldas | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 3 | 1:49:45.0 | 37.7 |
11 | V18 | Puodžius Andrius | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 3 | 1:53:51.0 | 36.4 |
12 | V18 | Zavackis Justinas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 3 | 1:54:10.0 | 36.3 |
13 | V18 | Zalatoris Tomas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 3 | 1:54:15.0 | 36.2 |
14 | V18 | Gembeckas Tomas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 3 | 1:54:30.0 | 36.2 |
15 | V18 | Ališauskas Jonas | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilnius | 3 | 1:54:30.0 | 36.2 |
16 | V18 | Žylė Liudvikas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 3 | 1:54:30.0 | 36.2 |
17 | M18 | Kaulinskaitė Reda | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 3 | 1:54:33.0 | 36.1 |
18 | V | Vyšniauskas Julius | LTU | Litubel Staki Parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 3 | 1:54:37.0 | 36.1 |
19 | V18 | Lendel Arūnas | LTU | Pasvalio SM, Pasvalys | 3 | 1:54:41.0 | 36.1 |
M18 | Mikalaikevičiūtė Meida | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | dnf | |||
M18 | Bartkevičiūtė Gabija | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dnf | |||
M18 | Tamašauskaitė Eglė | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dnf | |||
M18 | Mazurevičiūtė Edita | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dnf | |||
M18 | Valentinavičiūtė Gabija | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dnf | |||
V18 | Michinas Aidas | LTU | Pajūris DK, Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | dnf | |||
M18 | Plačenytė Sandra | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dnf | |||
M18 | Keliauskaitė Roberta | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dnf | |||
V18 | Burinskas Jonas | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | dnf | |||
V18 | Šilinskas Julius | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | dnf | |||
V18 | Grigelevičius Hubertas | LTU | Litubel Staki Parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | dnf | |||
V18 | Raila Lukas | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | dnf | |||
V18 | Slavinskas Gytis | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | dnf | |||
V18 | Juciūnas Paulius | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | dnf | |||
V18 | Narveišis Šarūnas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | dnf | |||
V | Peseckis Edmundas | LTU | dnf |