Selectioner 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W20 | Sandberg Frida | SWE | Sweden | 32:36 | 6:09 |
2 | W20 | Kudre Daisy | EST | Estonia | 33:14 | 6:16 |
3 | W20 | Wickbom Evelina | SWE | Sweden | 33:56 | 6:24 |
4 | W20 | Benjaminsen Andrine | NOR | Norway | 33:59 | 6:24 |
5 | W20 | Lindkvist Linda | SWE | Sweden | 34:23 | 6:29 |
5 | W20 | Oborina Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 34:23 | 6:29 |
7 | W20 | Ulvensøen Marta | NOR | Norway | 34:36 | 6:31 |
8 | W20 | Suutari Mirka | FIN | Finland | 35:31 | 6:42 |
9 | W20 | Valkonen Oona | FIN | Finland | 35:46 | 6:44 |
10 | W20 | Ruppenthal Véronique | SUI | Switzerland | 36:06 | 6:48 |
11 | W20 | Bergstrom Emma | SWE | Sweden | 36:27 | 6:52 |
12 | W20 | Oikarinen Suvi | FIN | Finland | 36:54 | 6:57 |
13 | W20 | Pusa Sanna | FIN | Finland | 37:25 | 7:03 |
14 | W20 | Sassi Pakkila Liisa | FIN | Finland | 37:40 | 7:06 |
15 | W20 | Kaasiku Evely | EST | Estonia | 38:49 | 7:19 |
16 | W20 | Misharina Irina | RUS | Russia | 39:49 | 7:30 |
17 | W20 | Raisanen Mira | FIN | Finland | 40:30 | 7:38 |
18 | W20 | Neverova Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 40:38 | 7:40 |
19 | W20 | Pärnik Piret | EST | Estonia | 41:28 | 7:49 |
20 | W20 | Eriksson Hanna | SWE | Sweden | 41:51 | 7:53 |
21 | W20 | Krūmiņa Ieva | LAT | Latvia | 42:29 | 8:00 |
22 | W20 | Valdmane Līga | LAT | Latvia | 42:46 | 8:04 |
23 | W20 | Borodulina Julia | RUS | Russia | 43:06 | 8:07 |
24 | W20 | Šimkova Johanka | CZE | Czech Republic | 43:20 | 8:10 |
25 | W20 | Ventura Alice | ITA | Italy | 45:07 | 8:30 |
25 | W20 | Lapsiņa Sigita | LAT | Latvia | 45:07 | 8:30 |
27 | W20 | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | AUT | Austria | 45:38 | 8:36 |
28 | W20 | Fesenko Maria | RUS | Russia | 45:49 | 8:38 |
29 | W20 | Zaliauskaitė Algirda | LTU | Lithuania | 48:00 | 9:03 |
30 | W20 | Diener Laura | SUI | Switzerland | 48:27 | 9:08 |
31 | W20 | Haltof Ewa | CZE | Czech Republic | 48:52 | 9:13 |
32 | W20 | Lundkvist Helena | SWE | Sweden | 48:57 | 9:14 |
33 | W20 | Moiseenko Elizaveta | RUS | Russia | 51:31 | 9:43 |
34 | W20 | Makselytė Dovilė | LTU | Lithuania | 51:39 | 9:44 |
35 | W20 | Pacher Lisa | AUT | Austria | 52:05 | 9:49 |
36 | W20 | Čamane Zane | LAT | Latvia | 53:52 | 10:09 |
37 | W20 | Dyaksova Antoaneta | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:01:08 | 11:32 |
38 | W20 | Patscheider Lia | ITA | Italy | 1:03:06 | 11:54 |
39 | W20 | Pirker Lisa | AUT | Austria | 1:04:11 | 12:06 |
40 | W20 | Revaitė Vilija | LTU | Lithuania | 1:09:51 | 13:10 |
41 | W20 | Tetisan Anca | ROU | Romania | 1:10:15 | 13:15 |
42 | W20 | Shimanuki Natsumi | JPN | Japan | 1:14:45 | 14:06 |