Selectioner 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tuomala Misa | FIN | Finland | 34:48 | 5:11 |
2 |
Bakken Jonas Madslien | NOR | Norway | 35:36 | 5:18 |
3 |
Kotro Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 36:05 | 5:23 |
4 |
Shalin Sergei | RUS | Russia | 36:33 | 5:27 |
5 |
Shalakhin Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 37:02 | 5:31 |
6 |
Lofthus Dag | NOR | Norway | 37:11 | 5:32 |
7 |
Walheim Sixten | SWE | Sweden | 37:19 | 5:34 |
8 |
Karppinen Aleksi | FIN | Finland | 37:31 | 5:35 |
9 |
Nordberg Ulrik | SWE | Sweden | 37:34 | 5:36 |
10 |
Uusitalo Jyri | FIN | Finland | 37:56 | 5:39 |
11 |
Aikio Santeri | FIN | Finland | 38:44 | 5:46 |
12 |
Madslien Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 38:48 | 5:47 |
13 |
Kvåle Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 39:37 | 5:54 |
14 |
Meier Christoph | SUI | Switzerland | 39:55 | 5:57 |
15 |
Raize Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 40:02 | 5:58 |
16 |
Khusnutdinov Timur | RUS | Russia | 40:28 | 6:02 |
17 |
Dmitriev Maxim | RUS | Russia | 40:32 | 6:02 |
17 |
Ahlbäck Emil | NOR | Norway | 40:32 | 6:02 |
19 |
Svartholm Joar | SWE | Sweden | 40:45 | 6:04 |
20 |
Blumenstein Bojan | GER | Germany | 41:00 | 6:07 |
21 |
Fors Simon | SWE | Sweden | 41:15 | 6:09 |
22 |
Ericson Martin | SWE | Sweden | 41:54 | 6:15 |
23 |
Pimenov Viacheslav | RUS | Russia | 42:39 | 6:21 |
24 |
Laugesaar Tõnis | EST | Estonia | 42:51 | 6:23 |
25 |
Saal Andres | EST | Estonia | 43:49 | 6:32 |
26 |
Klaska Pavel | CZE | Czech Republic | 44:07 | 6:35 |
27 |
Salén Filip | SWE | Sweden | 44:10 | 6:35 |
28 |
Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 44:54 | 6:42 |
29 |
Canella Samuele | ITA | Italy | 46:01 | 6:52 |
30 |
Comina Mattia | ITA | Italy | 46:10 | 6:53 |
31 |
Argalas Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 46:43 | 6:58 |
32 |
Slanzi Giordano | ITA | Italy | 47:06 | 7:01 |
33 |
Neumann Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 47:42 | 7:07 |
34 |
Baunis Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 48:00 | 7:09 |
35 |
Sārs Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 48:06 | 7:10 |
35 |
Truttmann Lars | SUI | Switzerland | 48:06 | 7:10 |
37 |
Šnuparek Vaclav | CZE | Czech Republic | 48:20 | 7:12 |
38 |
Taube Emīls Henrijs | LAT | Latvia | 49:09 | 7:20 |
39 |
Libotean Stefan | ROU | Romania | 52:19 | 7:48 |
40 |
Bormotov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 53:52 | 8:02 |
41 |
Hajdu Szasa | HUN | Hungary | 54:19 | 8:06 |
42 |
Gröll Matthias | AUT | Austria | 56:01 | 8:21 |
43 |
Wickert Adrian | AUT | Austria | 1:00:32 | 9:02 |
44 |
Kryvasheev Andrei | BLR | Belarus | 1:01:08 | 9:07 |
45 |
Watanabe Yuki | JPN | Japan | 1:02:37 | 9:20 |
46 |
Cozma Raimond | ROU | Romania | 1:03:14 | 9:26 |
47 |
Linnus Kristjan | EST | Estonia | 1:03:17 | 9:26 |
48 |
Ponev Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:07:50 | 10:07 |
Nenonen Lauri | FIN | Finland | dnf | ||
Pauser Jakob | AUT | Austria | dnf | ||
Franko David | SVK | Slovakia | dsq | ||
Lukouski Vitali | BLR | Belarus | dsq | ||
Cicėnas Povilas | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | ||
Kalvaitis Danius | LTU | Lithuania | dsq |