Position | Equipe | Le pays | Temps | Etape | Nom, Prénom | A l'étape | après l'étape |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Russia | RUS | 1:33:10 | 1 | Kuchmenko Ivan | 31:23 ( 5) | 31:23 ( 5) |
2 | Kozyrev Andrey | 31:19 ( 4) | 1:02:42 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Tikhonov Gleb | 30:28 ( 1) | 1:33:10 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Denmark | DEN | 1:34:13 | 1 | Edsen Jakob Ekhard | 32:07 (11) | 32:07 (11) |
2 | Nørskov Thor | 31:26 ( 5) | 1:03:33 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Ødum Marius Thrane | 30:40 ( 2) | 1:34:13 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Norway | NOR | 1:34:57 | 1 | Aukrust Osmoen Jon | 31:30 ( 6) | 31:30 ( 6) |
2 | Westergård Håkon Jarvis | 30:34 ( 1) | 1:02:04 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Kinneberg Eskil | 32:53 ( 7) | 1:34:57 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 1:35:21 | 1 | Hubaček Michal | 32:24 (20) | 32:24 (20) |
2 | Chloupek Adam | 31:38 ( 6) | 1:04:02 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Petržela Jan | 31:19 ( 3) | 1:35:21 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Switzerland | SUI | 1:35:50 | 1 | Schneider Florian | 30:53 ( 2) | 30:53 ( 2) |
2 | Aschwanden Sven | 31:13 ( 3) | 1:02:06 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Denzler Alain | 33:44 (14) | 1:35:50 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Finland | FIN | 1:36:43 | 1 | Arvola Miika | 32:24 (20) | 32:24 (20) |
2 | Huhtinen Mikko | 32:22 ( 9) | 1:04:46 (12) | ||||
3 | Suominen Miika | 31:57 ( 4) | 1:36:43 ( 6) | ||||
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 1:37:00 | 1 | Schuster Marek | 30:49 ( 1) | 30:49 ( 1) | |
2 | Hadač Filip | 33:28 (17) | 1:04:17 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Vavrys Johan | 32:43 ( 6) | 1:37:00 ( 7) | ||||
7 |
New Zealand | NZL | 1:37:14 | 1 | Robertson Tim | 31:58 ( 8) | 31:58 ( 8) |
2 | Hann Nick | 31:04 ( 2) | 1:03:02 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Ogden Matthew | 34:12 (18) | 1:37:14 ( 8) | ||||
8 |
Poland | POL | 1:37:36 | 1 | Niewiedziała Robert | 32:19 (17) | 32:19 (17) |
2 | Parfianowicz Piotr | 32:13 ( 8) | 1:04:32 (10) | ||||
3 | Olejnik Michał | 33:04 ( 9) | 1:37:36 ( 9) | ||||
9 |
Hungary | HUN | 1:37:50 | 1 | Bakó Aron | 32:09 (13) | 32:09 (13) |
2 | Liszka Krisztian | 32:30 (11) | 1:04:39 (11) | ||||
3 | Baumholczer Maté | 33:11 (10) | 1:37:50 (10) | ||||
10 |
Australia | AUS | 1:38:05 | 1 | Lawford Ian | 32:01 ( 9) | 32:01 ( 9) |
2 | Mcnulty Oscar | 32:10 ( 7) | 1:04:11 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Poland Oliver | 33:54 (16) | 1:38:05 (11) | ||||
11 |
Latvia | LAT | 1:38:34 | 1 | Baltacis Kārlis | 32:26 (22) | 32:26 (22) |
2 | Dišlers Dāvis | 32:27 (10) | 1:04:53 (13) | ||||
3 | Zērnis Rūdolfs | 33:41 (13) | 1:38:34 (12) | ||||
12 |
Great Britain 2 | GBR | 1:38:55 | 1 | Smith Aidan | 32:17 (16) | 32:17 (16) |
2 | Fellbaum Thomas | 33:08 (15) | 1:05:25 (15) | ||||
3 | Birtwistle Duncan | 33:30 (12) | 1:38:55 (13) | ||||
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 1:41:14 | 1 | Diener Lukas | 31:18 ( 4) | 31:18 ( 4) | |
2 | Aschwanden Yves | 33:02 (14) | 1:04:20 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Keller Samuel | 36:54 (28) | 1:41:14 (14) | ||||
13 |
Spain | ESP | 1:41:32 | 1 | Serrallonga Arqués Marc | 32:07 (11) | 32:07 (11) |
2 | Jurado Alonso Manuel | 33:25 (16) | 1:05:32 (16) | ||||
3 | Gil Marcos Eduardo | 36:00 (23) | 1:41:32 (15) | ||||
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:41:37 | 1 | Jurvakainen Tuukka | 35:17 (32) | 35:17 (32) | |
2 | Oksanen Tommi | 32:52 (12) | 1:08:09 (19) | ||||
3 | Laukkarinen Jesse | 33:28 (11) | 1:41:37 (16) | ||||
14 |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:41:48 | 1 | Börjeskog Eric | 35:10 (31) | 35:10 (31) |
2 | Edén Fredrik | 33:42 (18) | 1:08:52 (20) | ||||
3 | Högstrand Johan | 32:56 ( 8) | 1:41:48 (17) | ||||
Denmark 2 | DEN | 1:42:06 | 1 | Sørensen Mikkel | 32:09 (13) | 32:09 (13) | |
2 | Hjerrild Lars | 33:01 (13) | 1:05:10 (14) | ||||
3 | Dewett Magnus | 36:56 (29) | 1:42:06 (18) | ||||
Sweden | SWE | 1:43:14 | 1 | Svensk Emil | 30:56 ( 3) | 30:56 ( 3) | |
2 | Wängdahl Jens | 39:41 (39) | 1:10:37 (25) | ||||
3 | Regborn Martin | 32:37 ( 5) | 1:43:14 (19) | ||||
15 |
Belgium | BEL | 1:43:59 | 1 | Bloemen Tristan | 31:56 ( 7) | 31:56 ( 7) |
2 | Leeuws Evert | 36:01 (25) | 1:07:57 (17) | ||||
3 | Van Baelen Michael | 36:02 (24) | 1:43:59 (20) | ||||
Norway 2 | NOR | 1:44:11 | 1 | Lyngen Carl Petter | 32:41 (23) | 32:41 (23) | |
2 | Lillevold Mathias Stensland | 35:25 (20) | 1:08:06 (18) | ||||
3 | Melsom Borger | 36:05 (25) | 1:44:11 (21) | ||||
16 |
France | FRA | 1:44:42 | 1 | Capbern Loic | 32:23 (19) | 32:23 (19) |
2 | Dubois Rémi | 37:48 (34) | 1:10:11 (24) | ||||
3 | Tranchant Olivier Blanc | 34:31 (19) | 1:44:42 (22) | ||||
17 |
Ukraine 2 | UKR | 1:45:48 | 1 | Asmolov Oleksandr | 32:22 (18) | 32:22 (18) |
2 | Selezniov Volodymyr | 38:33 (38) | 1:10:55 (26) | ||||
3 | Polovinko Andrii | 34:53 (20) | 1:45:48 (23) | ||||
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:46:46 | 1 | Neliubin Alexandr | 35:33 (34) | 35:33 (34) | |
2 | Starkin Pavel | 37:26 (31) | 1:12:59 (31) | ||||
3 | Sukharev Petr | 33:47 (15) | 1:46:46 (24) | ||||
Ukraine | UKR | 1:46:55 | 1 | Diachenko Vadym | 36:40 (42) | 36:40 (42) | |
2 | Shchukin Kostiantyn | 35:10 (19) | 1:11:50 (27) | ||||
3 | Byshevets Oleksii | 35:05 (21) | 1:46:55 (25) | ||||
18 |
Slovakia | SVK | 1:46:57 | 1 | Franko David | 35:36 (35) | 35:36 (35) |
2 | Barcik Róbert | 37:14 (27) | 1:12:50 (29) | ||||
3 | Mušinsky Tomaš | 34:07 (17) | 1:46:57 (26) | ||||
19 |
Austria | AUT | 1:47:11 | 1 | Reiner Matthias Hans | 32:01 ( 9) | 32:01 ( 9) |
2 | Scharnagl Lukas | 37:58 (35) | 1:09:59 (23) | ||||
3 | Berger Alexander | 37:12 (31) | 1:47:11 (27) | ||||
Australia 2 | AUS | 1:47:19 | 1 | Gregory Kasimir | 34:12 (29) | 34:12 (29) | |
2 | Massey Alex | 35:44 (23) | 1:09:56 (22) | ||||
3 | Nankervis Brodie | 37:23 (33) | 1:47:19 (28) | ||||
20 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 1:49:34 | 1 | Ponev Martin | 35:54 (39) | 35:54 (39) |
2 | Paskalev Valentin | 37:03 (26) | 1:12:57 (30) | ||||
3 | Atanasov Apostol | 36:37 (27) | 1:49:34 (29) | ||||
Hungary 2 | HUN | 1:50:05 | 1 | Tugyi Levente | 32:15 (15) | 32:15 (15) | |
2 | Sulyok Abel | 40:53 (43) | 1:13:08 (33) | ||||
3 | Bugar Gergely | 36:57 (30) | 1:50:05 (30) | ||||
21 |
China | CHN | 1:52:34 | 1 | Liang Xiaoming | 33:51 (28) | 33:51 (28) |
2 | Chen Yongxiong | 38:12 (37) | 1:12:03 (28) | ||||
3 | Chen Zhiming | 40:31 (36) | 1:52:34 (31) | ||||
22 |
Germany | GER | 1:52:47 | 1 | Blumenstein Bojan | 33:45 (26) | 33:45 (26) |
2 | Flechsig Florian | 41:48 (45) | 1:15:33 (38) | ||||
3 | Prunsche Christoph | 37:14 (32) | 1:52:47 (32) | ||||
23 |
United States | USA | 1:53:33 | 1 | Childs Ethan | 33:47 (27) | 33:47 (27) |
2 | Childs Andrew | 35:45 (24) | 1:09:32 (21) | ||||
3 | Lyons Nathaniel | 44:01 (41) | 1:53:33 (33) | ||||
24 |
Romania | ROU | 1:55:37 | 1 | Barkasz Daniel | 41:36 (54) | 41:36 (54) |
2 | Pricop Constantin Paul | 38:07 (36) | 1:19:43 (46) | ||||
3 | Szabolcz Istvan Gyorgy | 35:54 (22) | 1:55:37 (34) | ||||
Spain 2 | ESP | 1:56:11 | 1 | Sanchez Serrano Luis | 37:30 (46) | 37:30 (46) | |
2 | Ruiz Pedro Morales | 37:22 (30) | 1:14:52 (37) | ||||
3 | Vila Sempere Oscar | 41:19 (38) | 1:56:11 (35) | ||||
25 |
Lithuania 2 | LTU | 1:56:54 | 1 | Tirlikas Martynas | 35:53 (38) | 35:53 (38) |
2 | Misiūnas Justas | 37:27 (32) | 1:13:20 (34) | ||||
3 | Vidžiūnas Paulius | 43:34 (40) | 1:56:54 (36) | ||||
26 |
Italy | ITA | 1:57:04 | 1 | Manzoni Nicola | 35:46 (37) | 35:46 (37) |
2 | Scalet Riccardo | 40:05 (40) | 1:15:51 (40) | ||||
3 | Bettega Ivano | 41:13 (37) | 1:57:04 (37) | ||||
27 |
Slovenia | SLO | 1:57:34 | 1 | Borštnik Andrej | 38:56 (50) | 38:56 (50) |
2 | Mrak Tibor Golob | 37:17 (29) | 1:16:13 (41) | ||||
3 | Dovč Jan | 41:21 (39) | 1:57:34 (38) | ||||
New Zealand 2 | NZL | 1:57:40 | 1 | Morrison Duncan | 36:43 (43) | 36:43 (43) | |
2 | Paterson Liam | 44:25 (47) | 1:21:08 (47) | ||||
3 | Batin Ryan | 36:32 (26) | 1:57:40 (39) | ||||
28 |
Ireland | IRL | 1:59:05 | 1 | Short Conor | 32:55 (24) | 32:55 (24) |
2 | Moran Colm | 40:47 (42) | 1:13:42 (35) | ||||
3 | O Sullivan Hourihan Josh | 45:23 (44) | 1:59:05 (40) | ||||
CRO-SRB-CRO | ___ | 2:02:33 | 1 | Razum Matija | 37:34 (47) | 37:34 (47) | |
2 | Lazic Sava | 35:31 (21) | 1:13:05 (32) | ||||
3 | Štambuk Matej | 49:28 (48) | 2:02:33 (41) | ||||
29 |
Estonia | EST | 2:03:09 | 1 | Laugesaar Tõnis | 33:44 (25) | 33:44 (25) |
2 | Tali Uku Laur | 44:38 (48) | 1:18:22 (44) | ||||
3 | Shved Aleksandr | 44:47 (42) | 2:03:09 (42) | ||||
30 |
Moldova | MDA | 2:03:27 | 1 | Bezdiga Andrei | 39:18 (51) | 39:18 (51) |
2 | Kotofana Oleg | 44:40 (49) | 1:23:58 (50) | ||||
3 | Fomiciov Ivan | 39:29 (35) | 2:03:27 (43) | ||||
Belgium 2 | BEL | 2:04:58 | 1 | Gillet Julien | 34:44 (30) | 34:44 (30) | |
2 | Gillet Thomas | 44:57 (50) | 1:19:41 (45) | ||||
3 | Goubau Thomas | 45:17 (43) | 2:04:58 (44) | ||||
Slovakia 2 | SVK | 2:07:55 | 1 | Šmelik Martin | 36:50 (45) | 36:50 (45) | |
2 | Sokol Juraj | 40:30 (41) | 1:17:20 (43) | ||||
3 | Mižur Šimon | 50:35 (49) | 2:07:55 (45) | ||||
31 |
Japan | JPN | 2:12:58 | 1 | Shimbo Yoichi | 35:43 (36) | 35:43 (36) |
2 | Taneichi Masaya | 48:08 (53) | 1:23:51 (49) | ||||
3 | Tsunoda Takahiro | 49:07 (47) | 2:12:58 (46) | ||||
32 |
Turkey | TUR | 2:21:02 | 1 | Gökalp Celebi Cafer | 46:22 (56) | 46:22 (56) |
2 | Sezgin Erkan | 43:55 (46) | 1:30:17 (53) | ||||
3 | Kavak Muhammed | 50:45 (50) | 2:21:02 (47) | ||||
Japan 2 | JPN | 2:22:51 | 1 | Kondo Yasumitsu | 45:13 (55) | 45:13 (55) | |
2 | Sato Yutaro | 44:57 (50) | 1:30:10 (52) | ||||
3 | Sugimura Shunsuke | 52:41 (51) | 2:22:51 (48) | ||||
United States 2 | USA | 2:24:46 | 1 | Williams John Hensley | 48:01 (57) | 48:01 (57) | |
2 | Ohrwaschel Nathan | 49:38 (55) | 1:37:39 (56) | ||||
3 | Barker Zachary | 47:07 (46) | 2:24:46 (49) | ||||
33 |
Hong Kong | HKG | 2:30:27 | 1 | Yu Tsz Wai | 39:30 (52) | 39:30 (52) |
2 | Lo Tsun Ming | 51:13 (56) | 1:30:43 (54) | ||||
3 | Yam San Leung | 59:44 (52) | 2:30:27 (50) | ||||
34 |
Canada | CAN | 2:33:24 | 1 | Bergstrom Alexander | 40:53 (53) | 40:53 (53) |
2 | Bray Trevor | 49:16 (54) | 1:30:09 (51) | ||||
3 | Ross Emily | 1:03:15 (53) | 2:33:24 (51) | ||||
35 |
South Africa | RSA | 2:39:07 | 1 | Lund Bradley | 36:20 (41) | 36:20 (41) |
2 | Stott Anthony | 46:13 (52) | 1:22:33 (48) | ||||
3 | Hemer Jessica | 1:16:34 (54) | 2:39:07 (52) | ||||
France 2 | FRA | dsq | 1 | Rauturier Maxime | 38:47 (49) | 38:47 (49) | |
2 | Baudot Remi | 35:39 (22) | 1:14:26 (36) | ||||
Great Britain | GBR | dsq | 1 | Stevenson Jamie | 38:04 (48) | 38:04 (48) | |
2 | Bray Peter | 37:36 (33) | 1:15:40 (39) | ||||
Lithuania | LTU | dsq | 1 | Morėnas Gediminas | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Staišiūnas Viktoras | 37:16 (28) | dsq | ||||
3 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | 38:32 (34) | dsq | ||||
Austria 2 | AUT | dsq | 1 | Gröll Matthias | 36:00 (40) | 36:00 (40) | |
2 | Pauser Jakob | 41:03 (44) | 1:17:03 (42) | ||||
Portugal | POR | dsq | 1 | Figueiredo Joao Mega | 35:22 (33) | 35:22 (33) | |
2 | Marcolino Hélder | 56:20 (57) | 1:31:42 (55) | ||||
3 | Silva Luis | dsq | dsq | ||||
China 2 | CHN | dsq | 1 | Liu Zi Liang | 1:01:56 (58) | 1:01:56 (58) | |
2 | Yu Zhuozhen | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Yuan Ye | 45:24 (45) | dsq | ||||
EST-ROU | ___ | dsq | 1 | Rjabõshkin Sergei | 36:45 (44) | 36:45 (44) | |
2 | Hreniuc Vasile Mirel | dsq | dsq |