Position | Equipe | Le pays | Temps | Etape | Nom, Prénom | A l'étape | après l'étape |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Switzerland | SUI | 1:44:54 | 1 | Brodmann Ines | 35:27 ( 2) | 35:27 ( 2) |
2 | Wyder Judith | 35:49 ( 3) | 1:11:16 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Niggli Simone | 33:38 ( 1) | 1:44:54 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Sweden | SWE | 1:47:18 | 1 | Billstam Annika | 35:26 ( 1) | 35:26 ( 1) |
2 | Jansson Helena | 35:08 ( 1) | 1:10:34 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Alexandersson Tove | 36:44 ( 5) | 1:47:18 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Norway | NOR | 1:48:11 | 1 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 36:35 ( 6) | 36:35 ( 6) |
2 | Fasting Mari | 36:56 ( 6) | 1:13:31 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe | 34:40 ( 3) | 1:48:11 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Russia | RUS | 1:48:38 | 1 | Tikhonova Anastasia | 36:54 ( 7) | 36:54 ( 7) |
2 | Mironova Svetlana | 36:37 ( 4) | 1:13:31 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Riabkina Tatyana | 35:07 ( 4) | 1:48:38 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Finland | FIN | 1:51:41 | 1 | Niemi Venla | 35:39 ( 5) | 35:39 ( 5) |
2 | Rantanen Merja | 42:09 (13) | 1:17:48 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Kauppi Minna | 33:53 ( 2) | 1:51:41 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Denmark | DEN | 1:52:21 | 1 | Klingenberg Emma | 38:24 ( 9) | 38:24 ( 9) |
2 | Bobach Ida | 35:40 ( 2) | 1:14:04 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Alm Maja Møller | 38:17 ( 9) | 1:52:21 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
France | FRA | 1:53:13 | 1 | Dodin Céline | 35:33 ( 4) | 35:33 ( 4) |
2 | Vercellotti Léa | 38:39 ( 8) | 1:14:12 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Chataing Amélie | 39:01 (12) | 1:53:13 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 1:59:54 | 1 | Duchova Iveta | 39:17 (10) | 39:17 (10) |
2 | Šafka Brožkova Dana | 42:39 (14) | 1:21:56 (10) | ||||
3 | Jurenikova Eva | 37:58 ( 7) | 1:59:54 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Estonia | EST | 2:00:24 | 1 | Rebane Kirti | 41:02 (17) | 41:02 (17) |
2 | Johanson Liis | 41:23 (12) | 1:22:25 (12) | ||||
3 | Rihma Annika | 37:59 ( 8) | 2:00:24 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Great Britain | GBR | 2:00:33 | 1 | Rollins Sarah | 40:51 (14) | 40:51 (14) |
2 | Ward Claire | 37:28 ( 7) | 1:18:19 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Taylor Catherine Patric | 42:14 (17) | 2:00:33 (10) | ||||
11 |
Ukraine | UKR | 2:01:02 | 1 | Danylova Anastasia | 45:48 (24) | 45:48 (24) |
2 | Volynska Nadiya | 36:43 ( 5) | 1:22:31 (13) | ||||
3 | Reznichenko Olga | 38:31 (10) | 2:01:02 (11) | ||||
12 |
Poland | POL | 2:03:38 | 1 | Faron Paulina | 40:51 (14) | 40:51 (14) |
2 | Lajn Daria | 41:09 (11) | 1:22:00 (11) | ||||
3 | Wiśniewska Hanna | 41:38 (14) | 2:03:38 (12) | ||||
13 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:03:52 | 1 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 40:46 (12) | 40:46 (12) |
2 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 45:16 (18) | 1:26:02 (18) | ||||
3 | Kutkaitė Aušrinė | 37:50 ( 6) | 2:03:52 (13) | ||||
14 |
Hungary | HUN | 2:04:06 | 1 | Gyurkó Fanni | 45:38 (22) | 45:38 (22) |
2 | Novai Eva | 39:39 ( 9) | 1:25:17 (17) | ||||
3 | Szerencsi Ildikó | 38:49 (11) | 2:04:06 (14) | ||||
15 |
United States | USA | 2:05:19 | 1 | Crocker Alison | 35:31 ( 3) | 35:31 ( 3) |
2 | Lauenstein Sandra | 48:24 (21) | 1:23:55 (15) | ||||
3 | Saeger Samantha | 41:24 (13) | 2:05:19 (15) | ||||
16 |
Austria | AUT | 2:07:16 | 1 | Kadan Ursula | 42:39 (19) | 42:39 (19) |
2 | Elstner Elisa | 41:05 (10) | 1:23:44 (14) | ||||
3 | Arbter Anja | 43:32 (19) | 2:07:16 (16) | ||||
17 |
China | CHN | 2:09:39 | 1 | Zhu Mingyue | 40:48 (13) | 40:48 (13) |
2 | Wang Yingwei | 47:01 (20) | 1:27:49 (19) | ||||
3 | Hao Shuangyan | 41:50 (15) | 2:09:39 (17) | ||||
18 |
Germany | GER | 2:09:56 | 1 | Doetsch Esther | 42:48 (21) | 42:48 (21) |
2 | Tröße Christiane | 45:18 (19) | 1:28:06 (20) | ||||
3 | Kundisch Sieglinde | 41:50 (15) | 2:09:56 (18) | ||||
19 |
New Zealand | NZL | 2:14:34 | 1 | Ingham Lizzie | 39:26 (11) | 39:26 (11) |
2 | Morrison Kate | 48:57 (22) | 1:28:23 (21) | ||||
3 | Morrison Amber | 46:11 (22) | 2:14:34 (19) | ||||
20 |
Italy | ITA | 2:14:47 | 1 | Scalet Carlotta | 45:44 (23) | 45:44 (23) |
2 | Sbaraglia Maria Novella | 44:45 (17) | 1:30:29 (22) | ||||
3 | Kirchlechner Christine | 44:18 (20) | 2:14:47 (20) | ||||
21 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 2:15:56 | 1 | Dimitrova Natalia | 38:03 ( 8) | 38:03 ( 8) |
2 | Shandurkova Iliana | 43:04 (15) | 1:21:07 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | 54:49 (23) | 2:15:56 (21) | ||||
22 |
Australia | AUS | 2:17:53 | 1 | Effeney Rachel | 45:56 (25) | 45:56 (25) |
2 | Prendergast Aislinn | 49:43 (23) | 1:35:39 (23) | ||||
3 | Round Vanessa | 42:14 (17) | 2:17:53 (22) | ||||
23 |
Spain | ESP | 2:21:15 | 1 | Rafols Perramon Ona | 41:00 (16) | 41:00 (16) |
2 | Meseguer Flaqué Berta | 54:48 (24) | 1:35:48 (24) | ||||
3 | Serrallonga Arqués Anna | 45:27 (21) | 2:21:15 (23) | ||||
24 |
Turkey | TUR | 2:57:58 | 1 | Cin Tugba | 55:19 (26) | 55:19 (26) |
2 | Günaydin Selvihan | 1:00:42 (25) | 1:56:01 (25) | ||||
3 | Üzen Sengül | 1:01:57 (25) | 2:57:58 (24) | ||||
25 |
Hong Kong | HKG | 3:20:15 | 1 | Yu Tsz Ying | 1:05:48 (27) | 1:05:48 (27) |
2 | Chan Pui Fung Leona | 1:07:26 (26) | 2:13:14 (26) | ||||
3 | Cheng Yuen Ki Hilda | 1:07:01 (26) | 3:20:15 (25) | ||||
Latvia | LAT | dsq | 1 | Vīķe Laura | 41:11 (18) | 41:11 (18) | |
2 | Skrastiņa Aija | 43:22 (16) | 1:24:33 (16) | ||||
3 | Dambe Inga | dsq | dsq | ||||
Belorussia | BLR | dsq | 1 | Klopovskaia Anastasia | 42:46 (20) | 42:46 (20) | |
2 | Aleksiayonak Maria | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Yurok Irina | 59:42 (24) | dsq |