Selectioner asmeninės žiedinės
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Points | Temps | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tamošiūnas Paulius | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 14:46.52 | 40.6 | |
2 |
Rauba Kristijonas | LTU | Pajūris DK, Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 14:55.77 | 40.2 | |
3 |
Valinčius Nedas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis | 15:13.18 | 39.4 | |
4 |
Gembeckas Tomas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 15:15.26 | 39.3 | |
5 |
Seniūnas Gerardas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 15:18.75 | 39.2 | |
6 |
Svetikas Gintaras | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 15:19.95 | 39.1 | |
7 |
Lendel Arūnas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Pasvalio SM, Pasvalis | 15:20.06 | 39.1 | |
8 |
Tumelis Karolis | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 15:24.99 | 38.9 | |
9 |
Grigelevičius Hubertas | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 15:34.54 | 38.5 | |
10 |
Stasikėlis Laurynas | LTU | Geno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 15:43.56 | 38.2 | |
11 |
Ališauskas Jonas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 15:47.47 | 38 | |
12 |
Gustys Paulius | LTU | Pajūris DK, Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 15:47.96 | 38 | |
13 |
Juciūnas Paulius | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 15:48.39 | 38 | |
14 |
Slavinskas Gytis | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 15:51.45 | 37.8 | |
15 |
Narveišis Šarūnas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 15:55.94 | 37.7 | |
16 |
Riaubys Eimantas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 15:56.37 | 37.6 | |
17 |
Pocius Evaldas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Panevėžio r. | 16:08.17 | 37.2 | |
18 |
Beniušis Mantvidas | LTU | Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai | 16:08.62 | 37.2 | |
19 |
Žilys Lukas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 16:09.88 | 37.1 | |
20 |
Mineika Laurynas | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | 16:21.97 | 36.7 | |
21 |
Čekas Laurynas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 16:24.14 | 36.6 | |
22 |
Balčiūnas Mantas | LTU | Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai | 16:26.90 | 36.5 | |
23 |
Švedas Benas | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 16:34.03 | 36.2 | |
24 |
Lašinis Venantas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 16:53.53 | 35.5 | |
25 |
Strazdas Jaunius | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 16:53.55 | 35.5 | |
26 |
Kavaliauskas Karolis | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 16:59.95 | 35.3 | |
27 |
Gončiauskas Laurynas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 17:02.64 | 35.2 | |
28 |
Rudis Rolandas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Panevėžio r. | 17:09.07 | 35 | |
29 |
Ūsas Airidas | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 17:10.30 | 34.9 | |
30 |
Ambrasas Donatas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 17:12.92 | 34.9 | |
31 |
Mažeika Augustas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 17:13.52 | 34.8 | |
32 |
Taučius Jurgis Vainoras | LTU | Geno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 17:27.50 | 34.4 | |
33 |
Mikavičius Edgaras | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 17:49.93 | 33.6 | |
34 |
Baladinskas Valentinas | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | 18:22.36 | 32.7 | |
35 |
Strokas Mindaugas | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 20:51.28 | 28.8 |