Selectioner 1 jour 2 jour
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Tours | Temps | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stasikėlis Martynas | LTU | Geno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 2 | 1:12:04.0 | 38.3 |
2 |
Gembeckas Tomas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 2 | 1:12:04.0 | 38.3 |
3 |
Kareiva Emilis | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 2 | 1:12:04.0 | 38.3 |
4 |
Ališauskas Jonas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 2 | 1:12:04.0 | 38.3 |
5 |
Jucikas Laurynas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 2 | 1:12:04.0 | 38.3 |
6 |
Seniūnas Gerardas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 2 | 1:12:04.0 | 38.3 |
7 |
Pocytė Rasa | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 2 | 1:12:04.0 | 38.3 |
8 |
Tumelis Karolis | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2 | 1:12:04.0 | 38.3 |
9 |
Bulvinaitė Eglė | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2 | 1:12:04.0 | 38.3 |
10 |
Ligutytė Laura | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 2 | 1:12:04.0 | 38.3 |
11 |
Stasikėlis Laurynas | LTU | Geno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 2 | 1:12:04.0 | 38.3 |
12 |
Petrusevičiūtė Asta | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
13 |
Rudis Rolandas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Panevėžio raj | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
14 |
Bogdanova Renata | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
15 |
Grigelevičius Hubertas | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
16 |
Žilys Lukas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
17 |
Papreckytė Šarūnė | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
18 |
Tamošiūnas Eimantas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
19 |
Sausdravas Karolis | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
20 |
Misiukevičius Lukas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
21 |
Kašėtaitė Gabija | LTU | Aušra Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
22 |
Valinčius Nedas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
23 |
Čubaraitė Akvilė | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
24 |
Juciūnas Paulius | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
25 |
Narveišis Šarūnas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
26 |
Gončiauskas Laurynas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
27 |
Švedas Benas | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
28 |
Bukovskytė Simona | LTU | Aušra Gruodis DK, Utenos KKSC, Utena | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
29 |
Beniušis Justas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
30 |
Taučius Jurgis Vainoras | LTU | Geno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 2 | 1:12:09.0 | 38.3 |
31 |
Svetikas Gintaras | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2 | 1:12:15.0 | 38.2 |
32 |
Ūsas Airidas | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2 | 1:12:15.0 | 38.2 |
33 |
Palubinskas Algirdas | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2 | 1:12:15.0 | 38.2 |
34 |
Pocius Evaldas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Panevėžio raj | 2 | 1:12:18.0 | 38.2 |
35 |
Slavinskas Gytis | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2 | 1:12:25.0 | 38.1 |
36 |
Mineika Laurynas | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | 2 | 1:12:28.0 | 38.1 |
37 |
Lendel Arūnas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Pasvalio SM, Pasvalis | 2 | 1:12:30.0 | 38.1 |
38 |
Mikalaikevičiūtė Meida | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | 2 | 1:13:14.0 | 37.7 |
39 |
Riaubys Eimantas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 2 | 1:21:29.0 | 33.9 |
40 |
Statuliavičius Aurimas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 2 | 1:26:17.0 | 32 |
41 |
Lašinis Venantas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 2 | 1:26:17.0 | 32 |
42 |
Petrikas Mantas | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2 | 37:15.0 | 74.1 |
43 |
Čekas Laurynas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 1 | 26:23.0 | 52.3 |
Baladinskas Valentinas | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | dnf | |||
Tamošiūnas Paulius | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | dnf | |||
Balčiūnas Mantas | LTU | Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai | dnf | |||
Beniušis Mantvidas | LTU | Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai | dnf | |||
Petkevičius Arminas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dnf | |||
Mažeika Augustas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dnf | |||
Ruškys Deividas | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | dnf | |||
Strokas Mindaugas | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | dnf | |||
Ribinskaitė Rimgailė | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | dnf |