Selectioner sprint middle long ms
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reenaas Marte | NOR | Norway | 41:47 | 5:58 |
2 |
Engström Josefine | SWE | Sweden | 42:10 | 6:01 |
3 |
Richardsson Kajsa | SWE | Sweden | 44:47 | 6:23 |
4 |
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | BUL | Bulgaria | 44:58 | 6:25 |
5 |
Malchikova Polina | RUS | Russia | 45:02 | 6:26 |
6 |
Randakova Helena | CZE | Czech Republic | 45:07 | 6:26 |
7 |
Tomilova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 45:21 | 6:28 |
8 |
Novikova Olga | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 45:53 | 6:33 |
9 |
Strub Carmen | SUI | Switzerland | 46:04 | 6:34 |
10 |
Rognstad Audhild Bakken | NOR | Norway | 47:08 | 6:44 |
11 |
Olsson Anna Magdalena | SWE | Sweden | 47:43 | 6:49 |
12 |
Kravchenko Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 48:00 | 6:51 |
13 |
Mendel Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 48:23 | 6:54 |
14 |
Karochova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 48:30 | 6:55 |
15 |
Lechner Ladina | SUI | Switzerland | 48:45 | 6:57 |
16 |
Honkimaa Anni | FIN | Finland | 49:00 | 7:00 |
17 |
Hančikova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 49:03 | 7:00 |
18 |
Rost Bente | SWE | Sweden | 49:13 | 7:01 |
19 |
Arlauskienė Ramunė | LTU | Lithuania | 49:15 | 7:02 |
20 |
Lövald Hellberg Christina | NOR | Norway | 49:20 | 7:02 |
21 |
Mörsky Sonja | FIN | Finland | 49:57 | 7:08 |
22 |
Tarasenko Yulia | RUS | Russia | 50:17 | 7:11 |
23 |
Tunis Pernilla | FIN | Finland | 50:36 | 7:13 |
24 |
Dimitrova Stefania | BUL | Bulgaria | 52:43 | 7:31 |
25 |
Tallila Tiia | FIN | Finland | 52:47 | 7:32 |
26 |
Vaaranen Sari | FIN | Finland | 53:01 | 7:34 |
27 |
Kovarova Kristyna | CZE | Czech Republic | 54:05 | 7:43 |
28 |
Yaremenko Evgenia | UKR | Ukraine | 55:20 | 7:54 |
29 |
Fenyvesi Laura | HUN | Hungary | 55:25 | 7:55 |
30 |
Moldasheva Elmira | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 55:36 | 7:56 |
31 |
Bois Maria | SWE | Sweden | 56:16 | 8:02 |
32 |
Murer Johanna | ITA | Italy | 56:21 | 8:03 |
33 |
Jagher Elena | ITA | Italy | 56:48 | 8:06 |
34 |
Šulčienė Jolanta | LTU | Lithuania | 58:11 | 8:18 |
35 |
Hepcal Andreea Corina | ROU | Romania | 58:20 | 8:20 |
36 |
Sluta Olga | UKR | Ukraine | 1:00:45 | 8:40 |
37 |
Monsorno Stefania | ITA | Italy | 1:02:25 | 8:55 |
38 |
Hlavačikova Erika | SVK | Slovakia | 1:02:43 | 8:57 |
39 |
Gogoreva Ina | BLR | Belarus | 1:08:44 | 9:49 |
40 |
Makodzeba Maria | UKR | Ukraine | 1:10:42 | 10:06 |
41 |
Bialekova Martina | SVK | Slovakia | 1:12:32 | 10:21 |
42 |
Parkhomenko Oleksandra | UKR | Ukraine | 1:12:58 | 10:25 |
43 |
Fesenko Vitalina | UKR | Ukraine | 1:16:03 | 10:51 |
44 |
Yurok Irina | BLR | Belarus | 1:16:04 | 10:52 |
45 |
Crawford Sharon | USA | United States | 1:21:21 | 11:37 |
Leppäsalmi Milka | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
Kozlova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
Korol Svitlana | UKR | Ukraine | dsq |