Selectioner sprint middle long ms
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holmberg Andreas | SWE | Sweden | 35:44 | 5:15 |
2 |
Popov Alexei | RUS | Russia | 37:11 | 5:28 |
3 |
Nordberg Ulrik | SWE | Sweden | 37:22 | 5:29 |
4 |
Svartholm Joar | SWE | Sweden | 37:48 | 5:33 |
5 |
Rapp Linus | SWE | Sweden | 38:39 | 5:41 |
6 |
Pylaev Viacheslav | RUS | Russia | 38:41 | 5:41 |
7 |
Shalakhin Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 38:44 | 5:41 |
8 |
Kotro Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 39:04 | 5:44 |
9 |
Reponen Tommi | FIN | Finland | 39:25 | 5:47 |
10 |
Von Arx Philipp | SUI | Switzerland | 39:26 | 5:47 |
11 |
Lofthus Dag | NOR | Norway | 39:27 | 5:48 |
12 |
Raize Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 39:34 | 5:49 |
13 |
Kulikov Ivan | RUS | Russia | 39:35 | 5:49 |
14 |
Shalin Sergei | RUS | Russia | 39:40 | 5:50 |
15 |
Lundholm Markus | SWE | Sweden | 39:42 | 5:50 |
16 |
Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 39:49 | 5:51 |
17 |
Dmitriev Maxim | RUS | Russia | 40:07 | 5:53 |
18 |
Aschwanden Sven | SUI | Switzerland | 40:15 | 5:55 |
19 |
Larsson Jonas | SWE | Sweden | 40:45 | 5:59 |
20 |
Truttmann Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | 40:51 | 6:00 |
21 |
Kugler Simon | AUT | Austria | 40:53 | 6:00 |
22 |
Madslien Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 41:16 | 6:04 |
23 |
Stankevičius Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 41:40 | 6:07 |
24 |
Høydal Johannes Hov | NOR | Norway | 41:47 | 6:08 |
25 |
Ahlbäck Emil | NOR | Norway | 42:40 | 6:16 |
26 |
Blumenstein Bojan | GER | Germany | 42:43 | 6:16 |
27 |
Meier Christoph | SUI | Switzerland | 42:53 | 6:18 |
28 |
Neimanis Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 43:08 | 6:20 |
29 |
Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 43:17 | 6:21 |
30 |
Flechsig Florian | GER | Germany | 43:50 | 6:26 |
30 |
Slanzi Giordano | ITA | Italy | 43:50 | 6:26 |
32 |
Neumann Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 44:20 | 6:31 |
33 |
Karzhov Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 45:39 | 6:42 |
34 |
Tooming Taaniel | EST | Estonia | 46:28 | 6:50 |
35 |
Nenonen Lauri | FIN | Finland | 46:35 | 6:51 |
36 |
Aikio Santeri | FIN | Finland | 47:24 | 6:58 |
37 |
Klaska Pavel | CZE | Czech Republic | 47:26 | 6:58 |
38 |
Schiel Philipp | AUT | Austria | 48:09 | 7:04 |
39 |
Adamovich Dmitry | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 48:50 | 7:10 |
40 |
Gabrielsen Sjur Obrestad | NOR | Norway | 49:02 | 7:12 |
41 |
Indrecan Ionut Vlad | ROU | Romania | 49:34 | 7:17 |
42 |
Kryvasheev Andrei | BLR | Belarus | 49:45 | 7:18 |
43 |
Kalvaitis Danius | LTU | Lithuania | 50:34 | 7:26 |
44 |
Franko David | SVK | Slovakia | 50:54 | 7:29 |
45 |
Wickert Adrian | AUT | Austria | 52:02 | 7:39 |
46 |
Linnus Kristjan | EST | Estonia | 54:32 | 8:01 |
47 |
Brukhovych Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 55:04 | 8:05 |
48 |
Hrytskevich Artsiom | BLR | Belarus | 57:39 | 8:28 |
49 |
Hreniuc Vasile Mirel | ROU | Romania | 57:51 | 8:30 |
50 |
Mykhaylovin Ivan | UKR | Ukraine | 1:01:52 | 9:05 |
51 |
Mospan Sergiy | UKR | Ukraine | 1:01:56 | 9:06 |
Kesaväli Asso | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Tuomala Misa | FIN | Finland | dsq |