Selectioner somme grupinės grupinės asmeninės grupinės grupinės
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Popov Vladislav | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 1:32:48.00 | 36.9 |
2 |
Baikštys Žygimantas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:32:52.00 | 36.8 |
3 |
Vitkauskas Martynas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:32:54.00 | 36.8 |
4 |
Račiūnas Mykolas | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | 1:32:59.00 | 36.8 |
5 |
Mickevičius Matas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:33:00.00 | 36.8 |
6 |
Borkertas Karolis | LTU | Dubysos SM, Šiauliai | 1:33:00.00 | 36.8 |
Janeliūnaitė Edita | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:33:02.41 | 36.8 | |
7 |
Jonauskas Svajūnas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC 3, Panevėžys | 1:33:02.00 | 36.8 |
8 |
Ališauskas Jonas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:33:04.00 | 36.7 |
Latožaitė Silvija | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:33:04.73 | 36.7 | |
9 |
Lendel Vasilijus | LTU | Fortūna DK, Pasvalio SM | 1:33:05.00 | 36.7 |
10 |
Tumelis Karolis | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 1:33:05.00 | 36.7 |
11 |
Tamošiūnas Paulius | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 1:33:05.00 | 36.7 |
12 |
Seniūnas Gerardas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 1:33:05.00 | 36.7 |
Sošenko Aleksandra | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:33:06.18 | 36.7 | |
13 |
Suchovėjus Jevgenijus | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 1:33:05.00 | 36.7 |
14 |
Gudauskas Mantas | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 1:33:05.00 | 36.7 |
15 |
Zalatoris Tomas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC 3, Panevėžys | 1:33:05.00 | 36.7 |
16 |
Gembeckas Tomas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC 3, Panevėžys | 1:33:05.00 | 36.7 |
17 |
Zaveckis Justas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC 3, Panevėžys | 1:33:05.00 | 36.7 |
18 |
Bendoravičius Edvinas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:33:05.00 | 36.7 |
19 |
Mieliauskas Nauris | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:33:08.00 | 36.7 |
20 |
Paulauskas Modestas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC | 1:33:08.00 | 36.7 |
Poškaitė Eglė | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:33:09.24 | 36.7 | |
21 |
Degutis Rimvydas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:33:08.00 | 36.7 |
Braziulytė Laura | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:33:09.36 | 36.7 | |
22 |
Pupalis Benjaminas | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 1:33:08.00 | 36.7 |
Katiliūtė Eglė | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:33:11.02 | 36.7 | |
23 |
Rauba Kristijonas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 1:33:11.00 | 36.7 |
24 |
Kesylis Povilas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis | 1:33:11.00 | 36.7 |
25 |
Balčiūnas Mantas | LTU | Dubysos SM, Šiauliai | 1:33:11.00 | 36.7 |
26 |
Lilys Lukas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:33:11.00 | 36.7 |
27 |
Tamašiūnas Aimantas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC 3, Panevėžys | 1:33:11.00 | 36.7 |
28 |
Šilinskas Julius | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | 1:33:11.00 | 36.7 |
29 |
Kareiva Emilis | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 1:33:11.00 | 36.7 |
30 |
Kuzminskas Mantas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 1:33:16.00 | 36.7 |
31 |
Jonušas Vaidas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 1:33:16.00 | 36.7 |
32 |
Juciūnas Paulius | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 1:33:16.00 | 36.7 |
33 |
Tamašauskas Dovydas | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | 1:33:16.00 | 36.7 |
34 |
Jucikas Laurynas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC | 1:33:18.00 | 36.7 |
35 |
Stasikėlis Martynas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:33:18.00 | 36.7 |
36 |
Burinskas Jonas | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | 1:33:18.00 | 36.7 |
37 |
Svetikas Gintaras | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 1:33:21.00 | 36.6 |
38 |
Puodžius Andrius | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 1:33:23.00 | 36.6 |
39 |
Vaitoška Dovydas | LTU | Dubysos SM, Šiauliai | 1:35:59.00 | 35.6 |
Norvaišaitė Kristina | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:36:05.52 | 35.6 | |
40 |
Kavaliauskas Karolis | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 1:37:19.00 | 35.1 |
41 |
Slavinskas Gytis | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 1:37:56.00 | 34.9 |
42 |
Punkrys Kasparas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC 3, Panevėžys | 1:37:56.00 | 34.9 |
Bervingas Lukas | LTU | Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | dnf | ||
Lazauskas Renaldas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | dnf | ||
Narveišis Šarūnas | LTU | Utenos SC | dnf | ||
Juozaitis Lukas | LTU | Dubysos SM, Šiauliai | dnf | ||
Lendel Arūnas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Pasvalio SM | dnf |