Position | Equipe | Le pays | Temps | Etape | Nom, Prénom | A l'étape | après l'étape |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Poland | POL | 1:53:33 | 1 | Parfianowicz Piotr | 28:23 (17) | 28:23 (17) |
2 | Podziński Rafał | 42:43 ( 3) | 1:11:06 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Olejnik Michał | 42:27 ( 4) | 1:53:33 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Sweden | SWE | 1:53:56 | 1 | Nordström Jonas Hans | 27:06 ( 5) | 27:06 ( 5) |
2 | Ohlsson Rickard | 44:32 (12) | 1:11:38 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Ridefelt Albin | 42:18 ( 3) | 1:53:56 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 1:54:47 | 1 | Hubaček Michal | 27:11 ( 6) | 27:11 ( 6) |
2 | Schuster Marek | 44:28 (11) | 1:11:39 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Kubat Pavel | 43:08 ( 9) | 1:54:47 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Spain | ESP | 1:54:49 | 1 | Serrallonga Arqués Marc | 29:13 (23) | 29:13 (23) |
2 | Martinez Pérez Antonio | 42:33 ( 2) | 1:11:46 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Blanes Reig Andreu | 43:03 ( 8) | 1:54:49 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Denmark | DEN | 1:54:55 | 1 | Nørskov Thor | 28:04 (16) | 28:04 (16) |
2 | Boesen Andreas Hougaard | 44:20 ( 9) | 1:12:24 (12) | ||||
3 | Ødum Marius Thrane | 42:31 ( 5) | 1:54:55 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Switzerland | SUI | 1:55:09 | 1 | Wägeli Patrik | 26:58 ( 3) | 26:58 ( 3) |
2 | Schneider Florian | 45:24 (14) | 1:12:22 (11) | ||||
3 | Howald Florian | 42:47 ( 7) | 1:55:09 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Russia | RUS | 1:56:21 | 1 | Neliubin Alexandr | 29:04 (20) | 29:04 (20) |
2 | Tikhonov Gleb | 45:29 (15) | 1:14:33 (17) | ||||
3 | Nakonechnyi Dmitry | 41:48 ( 2) | 1:56:21 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Estonia | EST | 1:56:34 | 1 | Mitt Raido | 26:53 ( 1) | 26:53 ( 1) |
2 | Tiirats Tauno | 46:57 (19) | 1:13:50 (15) | ||||
3 | Kivikas Kenny | 42:44 ( 6) | 1:56:34 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Great Britain | GBR | 1:57:09 | 1 | Jones Kristian Mark | 27:46 (10) | 27:46 (10) |
2 | Halliday Matthew | 44:44 (13) | 1:12:30 (13) | ||||
3 | Hodkinson Peter James | 44:39 (12) | 1:57:09 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Norway 2 | NOR | 1:57:54 | 1 | Indgaard Jo Forseth | 26:58 ( 3) | 26:58 ( 3) |
2 | Melsom Borger | 46:31 (17) | 1:13:29 (14) | ||||
3 | Lundanes Ivar | 44:25 (11) | 1:57:54 (10) | ||||
11 |
France | FRA | 1:58:13 | 1 | Joly Philippe | 28:55 (19) | 28:55 (19) |
2 | Basset Lucas | 42:43 ( 3) | 1:11:38 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Tranchant Olivier Blanc | 46:35 (15) | 1:58:13 (11) | ||||
Denmark 2 | DEN | 1:59:20 | 1 | Sørensen Mikkel | 27:58 (11) | 27:58 (11) | |
2 | Edsen Jakob Ekhard | 44:21 (10) | 1:12:19 (10) | ||||
3 | Hjerrild Lars | 47:01 (16) | 1:59:20 (12) | ||||
12 |
New Zealand | NZL | 1:59:42 | 1 | Beveridge Gene | 27:23 ( 8) | 27:23 ( 8) |
2 | Ogden Matthew | 44:14 ( 8) | 1:11:37 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Scott Toby | 48:05 (19) | 1:59:42 (13) | ||||
Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:00:12 | 1 | Regborn Martin | 26:56 ( 2) | 26:56 ( 2) | |
2 | Tingstrom Christian | 48:05 (22) | 1:15:01 (20) | ||||
3 | Högstrand Johan | 45:11 (14) | 2:00:12 (14) | ||||
13 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:01:30 | 1 | Staišiūnas Viktoras | 32:03 (40) | 32:03 (40) |
2 | Mickus Dovydas | 48:09 (23) | 1:20:12 (24) | ||||
3 | Stanys Martynas | 41:18 ( 1) | 2:01:30 (15) | ||||
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:01:55 | 1 | Tkachenko Dmitry | 27:59 (12) | 27:59 (12) | |
2 | Danilchenkov Dmitry | 46:37 (18) | 1:14:36 (18) | ||||
3 | Sukharev Petr | 47:19 (17) | 2:01:55 (16) | ||||
Poland 2 | POL | 2:01:58 | 1 | Niewiedziała Robert | 28:00 (14) | 28:00 (14) | |
2 | Dutkowski Mikołaj | 46:30 (16) | 1:14:30 (16) | ||||
3 | Wojnowicz Marek | 47:28 (18) | 2:01:58 (17) | ||||
14 |
Austria | AUT | 2:03:02 | 1 | Gassner Manuel | 29:09 (22) | 29:09 (22) |
2 | Merl Robert | 41:48 ( 1) | 1:10:57 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Schiel Philipp | 52:05 (28) | 2:03:02 (18) | ||||
15 |
Finland | FIN | 2:03:26 | 1 | Tiainen Topias | 31:00 (33) | 31:00 (33) |
2 | Laukkarinen Jesse | 47:40 (21) | 1:18:40 (23) | ||||
3 | Heinaro Einari | 44:46 (13) | 2:03:26 (19) | ||||
16 |
Hungary | HUN | 2:04:51 | 1 | Horvath Marcell | 30:18 (28) | 30:18 (28) |
2 | Liszka Krisztian | 50:18 (27) | 1:20:36 (28) | ||||
3 | Baumholczer Maté | 44:15 (10) | 2:04:51 (20) | ||||
17 |
Germany | GER | 2:05:39 | 1 | Prunsche Christoph | 27:59 (12) | 27:59 (12) |
2 | Cruse Franz | 48:34 (24) | 1:16:33 (22) | ||||
3 | Blumenstein Bojan | 49:06 (23) | 2:05:39 (21) | ||||
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 2:05:55 | 1 | Diener Lukas | 27:23 ( 8) | 27:23 ( 8) | |
2 | Brodmann Robin | 47:27 (20) | 1:14:50 (19) | ||||
3 | Haller Felix | 51:05 (26) | 2:05:55 (22) | ||||
18 |
Latvia | LAT | 2:08:52 | 1 | Baltacis Kārlis | 28:02 (15) | 28:02 (15) |
2 | Kivlenieks Raivo | 44:05 ( 7) | 1:12:07 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Laķis Edgars | 56:45 (32) | 2:08:52 (23) | ||||
19 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 2:09:48 | 1 | Atanasov Apostol | 29:07 (21) | 29:07 (21) |
2 | Kirilov Valentin | 51:59 (34) | 1:21:06 (30) | ||||
3 | Karaivanov Grigor | 48:42 (21) | 2:09:48 (24) | ||||
Great Britain 2 | GBR | 2:11:57 | 1 | Cherry Alan George | 27:21 ( 7) | 27:21 ( 7) | |
2 | Crickmore Jonathan Peter | 52:54 (36) | 1:20:15 (25) | ||||
3 | Stevenson Jamie | 51:42 (27) | 2:11:57 (25) | ||||
Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:12:34 | 1 | Morėnas Gediminas | 32:40 (42) | 32:40 (42) | |
2 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | 51:08 (30) | 1:23:48 (34) | ||||
3 | Lazdauskas Karolis | 48:46 (22) | 2:12:34 (26) | ||||
20 |
Belgium | BEL | 2:13:09 | 1 | Van Baelen Michael | 30:29 (30) | 30:29 (30) |
2 | Hofmans Benjamin | 53:00 (37) | 1:23:29 (33) | ||||
3 | Michiels Yannick | 49:40 (25) | 2:13:09 (27) | ||||
New Zealand 2 | NZL | 2:14:13 | 1 | Robertson Tim | 31:33 (34) | 31:33 (34) | |
2 | Mcdonald Scott | 48:46 (25) | 1:20:19 (27) | ||||
3 | Hann Nick | 53:54 (29) | 2:14:13 (28) | ||||
21 |
Australia 2 | AUS | 2:14:21 | 1 | Poland Oliver | 30:30 (32) | 30:30 (32) |
2 | Mcnulty Oscar | 54:31 (39) | 1:25:01 (37) | ||||
3 | Lawford Ian | 49:20 (24) | 2:14:21 (29) | ||||
Australia | AUS | 2:14:49 | 1 | Neve Max | 31:53 (37) | 31:53 (37) | |
2 | Blatchford Joshua | 54:43 (41) | 1:26:36 (40) | ||||
3 | Dow Lachlan | 48:13 (20) | 2:14:49 (30) | ||||
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:16:41 | 1 | Hadač Filip | 29:59 (25) | 29:59 (25) | |
2 | Wolf Daniel | 50:19 (28) | 1:20:18 (26) | ||||
3 | Prochazka David | 56:23 (31) | 2:16:41 (31) | ||||
22 |
Slovakia | SVK | 2:19:03 | 1 | Franko David | 30:24 (29) | 30:24 (29) |
2 | Mušinsky Tomaš | 50:20 (29) | 1:20:44 (29) | ||||
3 | Mižur Peter | 58:19 (35) | 2:19:03 (32) | ||||
Estonia 2 | EST | 2:20:09 | 1 | Rjabõshkin Sergei | 31:51 (36) | 31:51 (36) | |
2 | Post Rene | 52:00 (35) | 1:23:51 (35) | ||||
3 | Shved Aleksandr | 56:18 (30) | 2:20:09 (33) | ||||
23 |
United States | USA | 2:26:13 | 1 | Barbone Giacomo | 31:56 (39) | 31:56 (39) |
2 | Lyons Nathaniel | 55:43 (42) | 1:27:39 (42) | ||||
3 | Childs Andrew | 58:34 (36) | 2:26:13 (34) | ||||
Spain 2 | ESP | 2:27:31 | 1 | Garcia Dengra Ricardo | 31:55 (38) | 31:55 (38) | |
2 | Rafols Perramon Pol | 49:22 (26) | 1:21:17 (32) | ||||
3 | Jurado Alonso Manuel | 1:06:14 (42) | 2:27:31 (35) | ||||
Austria 2 | AUT | 2:28:29 | 1 | Arbter Simon | 33:20 (46) | 33:20 (46) | |
2 | Berger Alexander | 51:49 (32) | 1:25:09 (38) | ||||
3 | Scharnagl Lukas | 1:03:20 (38) | 2:28:29 (36) | ||||
24 |
Portugal | POR | 2:29:33 | 1 | Silva Pedro | 31:49 (35) | 31:49 (35) |
2 | Silva Luis | 53:29 (38) | 1:25:18 (39) | ||||
3 | Figueiredo Joao Mega | 1:04:15 (39) | 2:29:33 (37) | ||||
25 |
Canada | CAN | 2:32:02 | 1 | Rennie Graeme Jeffrey | 32:41 (43) | 32:41 (43) |
2 | Ereaux Graham | 1:01:13 (50) | 1:33:54 (45) | ||||
3 | Hawkings Lee | 58:08 (34) | 2:32:02 (38) | ||||
26 |
Israel | ISR | 2:32:07 | 1 | Segal Eran | 29:54 (24) | 29:54 (24) |
2 | Sabo Bar Guy | 51:21 (31) | 1:21:15 (31) | ||||
3 | Avner Asaf | 1:10:52 (46) | 2:32:07 (39) | ||||
27 |
Ukraine | UKR | 2:35:16 | 1 | Shchukin Kostiantyn | 30:12 (26) | 30:12 (26) |
2 | Biloshytski Sergii | 56:56 (43) | 1:27:08 (41) | ||||
3 | Sirotov Ievgen | 1:08:08 (44) | 2:35:16 (40) | ||||
28 |
Ireland | IRL | 2:35:37 | 1 | Moran Colm | 35:26 (48) | 35:26 (48) |
2 | Corbett Cillin | 59:55 (47) | 1:35:21 (46) | ||||
3 | Short Conor | 1:00:16 (37) | 2:35:37 (41) | ||||
29 |
Turkey | TUR | 2:38:38 | 1 | Bostanci Ramazan | 33:09 (44) | 33:09 (44) |
2 | Öztürk Alican | 59:48 (46) | 1:32:57 (44) | ||||
3 | Cinar Ridvan | 1:05:41 (41) | 2:38:38 (42) | ||||
30 |
Japan 2 | JPN | 2:46:13 | 1 | Hashimoto Tomohiro | 40:49 (51) | 40:49 (51) |
2 | Shimbo Yoichi | 57:10 (44) | 1:37:59 (49) | ||||
3 | Ikeda Junya | 1:08:14 (45) | 2:46:13 (43) | ||||
31 |
Croatia | CRO | 2:46:18 | 1 | Štambuk Mario | 40:44 (50) | 40:44 (50) |
2 | Razum Matija | 1:00:36 (49) | 1:41:20 (50) | ||||
3 | Štambuk Matej | 1:04:58 (40) | 2:46:18 (44) | ||||
Japan | JPN | 2:46:26 | 1 | Osaki Hirokazu | 38:13 (49) | 38:13 (49) | |
2 | Kanno Takamasa | 1:10:43 (52) | 1:48:56 (53) | ||||
3 | Miyanishi Yutaro | 57:30 (33) | 2:46:26 (45) | ||||
32 |
Romania | ROU | 2:48:53 | 1 | Anghel Andra Cecilia | 45:24 (53) | 45:24 (53) |
2 | Barkasz Daniel | 51:51 (33) | 1:37:15 (47) | ||||
3 | Hreniuc Vasile Mirel | 1:11:38 (47) | 2:48:53 (46) | ||||
POR-HKG-CRO | ___ | 2:49:07 | 1 | Ferreira Miguel | 41:20 (52) | 41:20 (52) | |
2 | Lo Tsun Ming | 1:00:25 (48) | 1:41:45 (51) | ||||
3 | Mikulčić Ivor | 1:07:22 (43) | 2:49:07 (47) | ||||
United States 2 | USA | 2:50:53 | 1 | Childs Ethan | 34:03 (47) | 34:03 (47) | |
2 | Underwood Carl | 1:03:35 (51) | 1:37:38 (48) | ||||
3 | Schroeder Zachary | 1:13:15 (48) | 2:50:53 (48) | ||||
FRA-IRL-IRL | ___ | 3:08:38 | 1 | Dubois Rémi | 33:15 (45) | 33:15 (45) | |
2 | Millar Jack | 1:11:19 (53) | 1:44:34 (52) | ||||
3 | O Sullivan Hourihan Josh | 1:24:04 (49) | 3:08:38 (49) | ||||
BEL-RSA-RSA | ___ | 3:19:57 | 1 | Bloemen Tristan | 30:29 (30) | 30:29 (30) | |
2 | Lund Bradley | 57:23 (45) | 1:27:52 (43) | ||||
3 | Stott Anthony | 1:52:05 (50) | 3:19:57 (50) | ||||
Norway | NOR | dsq | 1 | Vister Martin | 32:08 (41) | 32:08 (41) | |
2 | Skogstad Yngve | 43:03 ( 5) | 1:15:11 (21) | ||||
3 | Kinneberg Eskil | dsq | dsq | ||||
Finland 2 | FIN | dsq | 1 | Saari Toni | 28:47 (18) | 28:47 (18) | |
2 | Hämäläinen Sami | 43:31 ( 6) | 1:12:18 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Suominen Miika | dsq | dsq | ||||
Italy | ITA | dsq | 1 | Zagonel Giacomo | 30:17 (27) | 30:17 (27) | |
2 | Manzoni Nicola | 54:31 (39) | 1:24:48 (36) | ||||
3 | Marsoner Fabio | dsq | dsq |