Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V | Dolgovas Andrejus | LTU | Hawaii Express, Vilnius | 29:22 | 26.6 |
2 | V | Maniušis Martynas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 29:38 | 26.3 |
3 | V16 | Gudiškis Eimantas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškis | 30:04 | 25.9 |
4 | V | Kasperavičius Marius | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 30:24 | 25.7 |
5 | V18 | Gaurilka Arvydas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžys | 30:37 | 25.5 |
6 | V | Gaurilka Vaidas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžys | 31:00 | 25.2 |
7 | V16 | Šiškevičius Paulius | LTU | Hawaii Express, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 31:07 | 25.1 |
8 | V18 | Steponavičius Povilas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio r. | 31:29 | 24.8 |
9 | V18 | Pacevičius Šarūnas | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kaunas | 31:30 | 24.8 |
10 | V18 | Žemaitaitis Audrius | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškis | 31:32 | 24.7 |
11 | V16 | Valiauga Arnoldas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 31:35 | 24.7 |
12 | V16 | Pečiulis Andrius | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškis | 31:48 | 24.5 |
13 | V | Pociūnas Mantautas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžys | 31:55 | 24.4 |
14 | V18 | Vasiliauskas Povilas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškis | 32:25 | 24.1 |
15 | V | Girnys Marius | LTU | Vilnius | 32:27 | 24 |
16 | V16 | Petrauskas Gediminas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio r. | 33:07 | 23.6 |
17 | V | Girštautas Donatas | LTU | Kaunas | 33:13 | 23.5 |
18 | V16 | Soraka Mindaugas | LTU | Sudūva, Marijampolė | 33:30 | 23.3 |
19 | V | Vaitkevičius Vytautas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 33:33 | 23.2 |
20 | V | Tomašiūnas Darius | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 33:37 | 23.2 |
21 | V16 | Tomaševič Edvin | LTU | Vilniaus r. | 33:52 | 23 |
22 | V16 | Kalina Titas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 34:02 | 22.9 |
23 | V18 | Cibas Donatas | LTU | Vilniaus licėjus, Vilnius | 34:05 | 22.9 |
23 | V16 | Kalina Talius | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 34:05 | 22.9 |
25 | V16 | Tilindis Aurimas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 34:08 | 22.9 |
26 | V | Čivilis Danas | LTU | Vilnius | 34:27 | 22.6 |
27 | V | Vareikis Vitalis | LTU | Vilnius | 34:44 | 22.5 |
28 | V16 | Bliakevičius Martynas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 34:52 | 22.4 |
29 | V16 | Kuodys Vygantas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio r. | 34:54 | 22.3 |
30 | V16 | Ilčiukas Ignas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 35:16 | 22.1 |
31 | M18 | Sošenko Aleksandra | LTU | Hawaii Express, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 35:23 | 22 |
32 | V16 | Juodvalkis Vaidas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 35:57 | 21.7 |
33 | M18 | Šilinytė Agnė | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžys | 36:42 | 21.3 |
34 | V16 | Samec Ruslanas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 36:48 | 21.2 |
35 | V | Vareikis Aurelijus | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 38:45 | 20.1 |
36 | V | Zaliauskas Vincas | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | 40:33 | 19.2 |
37 | M18 | Misevičiūtė Miglė | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžys | 42:42 | 18.3 |
V18 | Manikas Domas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
V18 | Donelaitis Lukas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | dsq | ||
V18 | Mickevičius Rokas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | dsq | ||
V16 | Sorokinas Tomas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio r. | dsq | ||
V16 | Marcinkevičius Denas | LTU | Vilniaus licėjus, Vilnius | dsq |