Position | Equipe | Le pays | Classe | Temps | Etape | Nom, Prénom | A l'étape | après l'étape |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estonia | EST | W | 2:10:29 | 1 | Rebane Kirti | 43:28 ( 3) | 43:28 ( 3) |
2 | Rihma Annika | 44:33 ( 2) | 1:28:01 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Vanjuk Merike | 42:28 ( 2) | 2:10:29 ( 1) | |||||
2 | Lithuania | LTU | W | 2:14:19 | 1 | Paužaitė Sandra | 42:11 ( 1) | 42:11 ( 1) |
2 | Rudzenskaitė Vilma | 45:51 ( 4) | 1:28:02 ( 3) | |||||
3 | Ražaitienė Jolanta | 46:17 ( 6) | 2:14:19 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Latvia | LAT | W | 2:17:31 | 1 | Bērziņa Una | 42:48 ( 2) | 42:48 ( 2) |
2 | Skrastiņa Aija | 45:10 ( 3) | 1:27:58 ( 1) | |||||
3 | Brūvere Iveta | 49:33 ( 7) | 2:17:31 ( 3) | |||||
4 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | W | 2:17:41 | 1 | Voverienė Giedrė | 49:16 ( 9) | 49:16 ( 9) |
2 | Valaitė Indrė | 43:09 ( 1) | 1:32:25 ( 4) | |||||
3 | Vosyliūtė Diana | 45:16 ( 4) | 2:17:41 ( 4) | |||||
5 | Lithuania 5 | LTU | W | 2:22:20 | 1 | Misiūnaitė Asta | 50:21 (10) | 50:21 (10) |
2 | Čepaitienė Rūta | 48:25 ( 6) | 1:38:46 ( 7) | |||||
3 | Grigaitė Evelina | 43:34 ( 3) | 2:22:20 ( 5) | |||||
6 | Estonia 2 | EST | W | 2:22:21 | 1 | Saue Elo | 48:36 ( 4) | 48:36 ( 4) |
2 | Johanson Liis | 53:48 ( 9) | 1:42:24 ( 8) | |||||
3 | Vaher Maret | 39:57 ( 1) | 2:22:21 ( 6) | |||||
7 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | W | 2:23:16 | 1 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 49:12 ( 8) | 49:12 ( 8) |
2 | Ptašekaitė Rasa | 48:07 ( 5) | 1:37:19 ( 5) | |||||
3 | Martusevičiūtė Edita | 45:57 ( 5) | 2:23:16 ( 7) | |||||
8 | Lithuania 4 | LTU | W | 2:36:00 | 1 | Paulauskienė Renata | 48:45 ( 6) | 48:45 ( 6) |
2 | Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė | 48:37 ( 7) | 1:37:22 ( 6) | |||||
3 | Beniauskaitė Alina | 58:38 (10) | 2:36:00 ( 8) | |||||
9 | Estonia 3 | EST | W | 2:39:39 | 1 | Vassil Kristi | 48:37 ( 5) | 48:37 ( 5) |
2 | Kink Jana | 56:47 (13) | 1:45:24 ( 9) | |||||
3 | Vask Triin | 54:15 ( 9) | 2:39:39 ( 9) | |||||
10 | Latvia 3 | LAT | W | 2:46:08 | 1 | Priedīte Inga | 58:53 (14) | 58:53 (14) |
2 | Brālīte Elīna | 53:40 ( 8) | 1:52:33 (13) | |||||
3 | Kokina Kristīne | 53:35 ( 8) | 2:46:08 (10) | |||||
11 | Latvia 4 | LAT | W | 3:07:45 | 1 | Andersone Aija | 49:09 ( 7) | 49:09 ( 7) |
2 | Puriņa Ieva | 56:19 (12) | 1:45:28 (10) | |||||
3 | Lebedoka Gunta | 1:22:17 (11) | 3:07:45 (11) | |||||
12 | Latvia 5 | LAT | W | 3:34:42 | 1 | Turka Janeta | 53:17 (12) | 53:17 (12) |
2 | Birina Anda | 1:14:05 (14) | 2:07:22 (14) | |||||
3 | Brakmane Daiga | 1:27:20 (12) | 3:34:42 (12) | |||||
Estonia 4 | EST | W | dsq | 1 | Uiboupin Kadri | 53:52 (13) | 53:52 (13) | |
2 | Sulg Mariann | 55:05 (10) | 1:48:57 (11) | |||||
Latvia 2 | LAT | W | dsq | 1 | Veģere Ieva | 53:16 (11) | 53:16 (11) | |
2 | Kauķe Inese | 55:51 (11) | 1:49:07 (12) | |||||
3 | Pundure Mārīte | dsq | dsq |