Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | Qualification | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gueorgiou Thierry | FRA | France | 30:49 | M3 | 26:21 ( 2) | 4:48 |
2 |
Huovila Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 32:01 | M2 | 27:32 ( 4) | 5:00 |
3 |
Wingstedt Emil | SWE | Sweden | 32:10 | M2 | 27:27 ( 2) | 5:01 |
4 |
Jørgensen Carsten | DEN | Denmark | 32:13 | M3 | 26:03 ( 1) | 5:02 |
5 |
Terkelsen Chris | DEN | Denmark | 32:14 | M2 | 27:28 ( 3) | 5:02 |
6 |
Ikonen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 32:31 | M1 | 26:44 ( 7) | 5:04 |
7 |
Stevenson Jamie | GBR | Great Britain | 32:40 | M2 | 27:09 ( 1) | 5:06 |
8 |
Nordberg Anders | NOR | Norway | 32:51 | M3 | 28:08 (11) | 5:07 |
9 |
Sandvik Tore | NOR | Norway | 32:57 | M1 | 25:51 ( 2) | 5:08 |
10 |
Hott Johansen Holger | NOR | Norway | 33:07 | M2 | 27:59 ( 8) | 5:10 |
11 |
Sirmais Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 33:14 | M2 | 28:54 (13) | 5:11 |
12 |
Mamleev Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 33:15 | M1 | 25:44 ( 1) | 5:11 |
13 |
Voveris Edgaras | LTU | Lithuania | 33:16 | M2 | 28:00 ( 9) | 5:11 |
14 |
Haldin Mats | FIN | Finland | 33:34 | M1 | 27:26 (12) | 5:14 |
15 |
Lund Mikkel | DEN | Denmark | 33:39 | M1 | 26:59 ( 9) | 5:15 |
16 |
Müller Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 33:46 | M2 | 27:53 ( 7) | 5:16 |
17 |
Pilblad Jonas | SWE | Sweden | 33:57 | M2 | 27:42 ( 5) | 5:18 |
18 |
Dalin Kalle | SWE | Sweden | 34:01 | M1 | 26:59 ( 9) | 5:18 |
19 |
Renard Damien | FRA | France | 34:03 | M1 | 26:12 ( 4) | 5:19 |
20 |
Lučan Vladimir | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:08 | M2 | 27:46 ( 6) | 5:20 |
21 |
Rostrup Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 34:15 | M3 | 27:57 ( 9) | 5:21 |
22 |
Lakanen Jani | FIN | Finland | 34:23 | M3 | 27:47 ( 7) | 5:22 |
23 |
Schneider David | SUI | Switzerland | 34:33 | M3 | 27:34 ( 5) | 5:23 |
24 |
Girsch Nicolas | FRA | France | 34:38 | M1 | 27:15 (11) | 5:24 |
25 |
Birklin Jimmy | SWE | Sweden | 34:43 | M3 | 27:49 ( 8) | 5:25 |
26 |
Horaček Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:50 | M3 | 28:31 (12) | 5:26 |
27 |
Mogensen Allan | DEN | Denmark | 34:52 | M2 | 28:27 (11) | 5:26 |
28 |
Porzycz Janusz | POL | Poland | 34:59 | M2 | 29:32 (17) | 5:27 |
29 |
Detkov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 35:00 | M3 | 27:08 ( 3) | 5:28 |
30 |
Gavrilov Evgeni | RUS | Russia | 35:11 | M1 | 26:49 ( 8) | 5:29 |
31 |
Harju Antti | FIN | Finland | 35:15 | M3 | 28:07 (10) | 5:30 |
32 |
Efimov Roman | RUS | Russia | 35:24 | M2 | 29:18 (16) | 5:31 |
33 |
Kärner Olle | EST | Estonia | 35:29 | M2 | 28:01 (10) | 5:32 |
34 |
Eriksen Bjørn | NOR | Norway | 35:34 | M1 | 26:21 ( 5) | 5:33 |
35 |
Nielsen Christian | DEN | Denmark | 35:35 | M3 | 28:58 (14) | 5:33 |
36 |
Smola Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 36:07 | M1 | 25:57 ( 3) | 5:38 |
37 |
Mironov Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 36:30 | M3 | 27:27 ( 4) | 5:42 |
38 |
Nõmm Marek | EST | Estonia | 36:50 | M3 | 29:21 (16) | 5:45 |
39 |
Banach Robert | POL | Poland | 36:59 | M3 | 28:38 (13) | 5:46 |
40 |
Kowalski Wojciech | POL | Poland | 37:20 | M1 | 27:44 (15) | 5:50 |
41 |
Kerschbaumer Gernot | AUT | Austria | 37:21 | M1 | 27:36 (14) | 5:50 |
42 |
Muukkonen Petteri | FIN | Finland | 37:28 | M2 | 29:06 (14) | 5:51 |
43 |
Shcherbakov Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 37:56 | M3 | 29:06 (15) | 5:55 |
43 |
Ott Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 37:56 | M1 | 27:51 (17) | 5:55 |
45 |
Valstad Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 38:45 | M2 | 28:35 (12) | 6:03 |
46 |
Gieseler Christian | GER | Germany | 39:07 | M1 | 27:48 (16) | 6:06 |
47 |
Duncan Jon | GBR | Great Britain | 40:07 | M3 | 29:36 (17) | 6:16 |
48 |
Rigoni Carlo | ITA | Italy | 40:41 | M1 | 27:33 (13) | 6:21 |
49 |
Zhuravlev Andrei | BLR | Belarus | 41:28 | M2 | 29:17 (15) | 6:28 |
Omeltchenko Yuri | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | M3 | 27:35 ( 6) | ||
Rokkjær René | DEN | Denmark | dsq | M1 | 26:22 ( 6) |