Equipe | Participant | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
place | titre | pays | Points | Temps | Nom, Prénom | classe | Points | Temps | |
1 | VUŽK | LTU | 25 | 64:59:44 | Umbrasas Vytenis | V | 2 | 2:32:55 ( 1) | |
Malinauskas Tadas | V | 2 | 2:34:10 ( 2) | ||||||
Jorudaitė Laura | M | 2 | 3:58:09 ( 3) | ||||||
Minderis Kęstutis | V | 2 | 4:09:45 (10) | ||||||
Žukaitė Asta | M | 2 | 5:08:00 ( 5) | ||||||
Petronienė Genovaitė | M | 2 | 5:10:00 ( 6) | ||||||
Petrauskas Andrius | V | 2 | 5:35:00 (13) | ||||||
Morkevičius Matas | V | 2 | 5:35:00 (13) | ||||||
Ūsaitis Vytautas | V | 2 | 5:51:15 (15) | ||||||
Viskontaitė Kristina | M | 2 | 5:52:00 ( 9) | ||||||
Čepaitytė Emilija | M | 2 | 5:53:00 (10) | ||||||
Ūsaitytė Aušrinė | M18 | 2 | 6:20:15 ( 2) | ||||||
Stačiokaitė Agota | M18 | 1 | 6:20:15 ( 3) | ||||||
Apulskis Romas | V | dnf | |||||||
Ūsaitis Arūnas | V | dnf | |||||||
Skarulytė Indrė | M | dnf | |||||||
Paukštytė Diana | M | dnf | |||||||
Starkus Arūnas | V | dnf | |||||||
Žilinskaitė Jonė | M | dnf | |||||||
Kananavičius Robertas | V | dnf | |||||||
Žalkauskaitė Gintarė | M | dnf | |||||||
Andrijauskas Dainius | V | dnf | |||||||
Šokurova Aliona | M | dnf | |||||||
Kašalynas Irmantas | V | dnf | |||||||
Jašinskas Laimis | V | dnf | |||||||
Bačiulis Paulius | V | dnf | |||||||
Valatkevičius Darius | V | dnf | |||||||
2 | Elektrėnų sporto centras | LTU | 18 | 61:03:45 | Jorudas Juras | V | 2 | 3:25:55 ( 7) | |
Jurša Dmitrij | V18 | 2 | 6:08:00 ( 5) | ||||||
Jankauskas Vygintas | V | 2 | 6:09:00 (19) | ||||||
Suslavičius Vytautas | V | 2 | 6:09:00 (19) | ||||||
Plotnikova Alina | M18 | 2 | 6:20:00 ( 1) | ||||||
Jorudienė Galina | M | 2 | 6:22:00 (11) | ||||||
Dilba Aleksas | V | 2 | 7:22:00 (25) | ||||||
Jankauskaitė Vilija | M | 2 | 7:29:00 (12) | ||||||
Popovičeva Aleksandra | M | 1 | 4:01:50 (13) | ||||||
Jermolajeva Eugenija | M | 1 | 7:37:00 (14) | ||||||
Mišinis A | V | dnf | |||||||
Jakubauskienė Vida | M | dnf | |||||||
Ročkutė Jurga | M | dnf | |||||||
Astikaitė Dovilė | M | dnf | |||||||
Stanaitis Edgaras | V | dnf | |||||||
Pakėnaitė Brigita | M | dnf | |||||||
Jakubauskas Egidijus | V | dnf | |||||||
Plerpa Ramūnas | V | dnf | |||||||
Narkauskienė Vilma | M | dnf | |||||||
Bukėnaitė Jurga | M | dnf | |||||||
Astrauskaitė Rasa | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Nagtev Pavel | V | dnf | |||||||
Takažauskaitė Goda | M | dnf | |||||||
Budvytis Arvydas | V | dnf | |||||||
Rugieniūtė Albina | M | dnf | |||||||
Jorudas Vilius | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Siročenko Aleksandras | V | dnf | |||||||
Grinevičius Marius | V | dnf | |||||||
Serpova Marija | M | dnf | |||||||
Narkevičiūtė Agnė | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Mazerčiuk Maksim | V | dnf | |||||||
Orlova Elena | M | dnf | |||||||
Važgėla Justas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Dolgevas Andrius | V | dnf | |||||||
Jurgelevičius Audrius | V | dnf | |||||||
Kanapkaitė Milda | M | dnf | |||||||
Triponas Rytis | V | dnf | |||||||
Jakubauskas Artūras | V | dnf | |||||||
Gerasimavičiūtė Renata | M | dnf | |||||||
Petruškevičiūtė Aistė | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Vyšniauskas Eugenijus | V | dnf | |||||||
Zakarevičiūtė Renata | M | dnf | |||||||
Mikutavičiūtė Erika | M18 | dnf | |||||||
Marmukonytė Zita | M | dnf | |||||||
3 | Trakų JTC | LTU | 10 | 53:14:10 | Astrauskas Saulius | V18 | 2 | 4:25:30 ( 1) | |
Gecevičius Laurynas | V18 | 2 | 4:29:40 ( 3) | ||||||
Kalašnikovas Aidas | V | 1 | 7:06:00 (26) | ||||||
Pačkauskas Nerijus | V18 | 1 | 7:06:00 ( 6) | ||||||
Motūzas Vilius | V18 | 1 | 7:07:00 ( 7) | ||||||
Vaitulevičiūtė Vaiva | M | 1 | 7:40:00 (15) | ||||||
Matuzienė Edita | M | 1 | 7:40:00 (15) | ||||||
Gainaitė Edita | M18 | 1 | 7:40:00 ( 4) | ||||||
Buja Stasys | V | dnf | |||||||
Godlijevskij Povilas | V | dnf | |||||||
Banevič Aliona | M | dnf | |||||||
Dmitrijev Vladimir | V | dnf | |||||||
Vilhancas Donatas | V | dnf | |||||||
Mikailionytė Julija | M | dnf | |||||||
Belevičius Irmantas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Vyšnevskij Artūras | V | dnf | |||||||
Drikevičius Rimas | V | dnf | |||||||
Jankauskas Tautvydas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Jakševskis Edgaras | V | dnf | |||||||
Drikevičius Arvydas | V | dnf | |||||||
4 | Fortūna OK | LTU | 6 | 10:25:35 | Bačkienė Rima | M | 2 | 2:44:35 ( 1) | |
Reinartaitė Vaida | M | 2 | 2:58:10 ( 2) | ||||||
Matuliauskaitė Otilija | M | 2 | 4:42:50 ( 4) | ||||||
5 | Šiaurės polius | LTU | 6 | 20:12:00 | Gurevičius Vytautas | V | 2 | 6:41:00 (22) | |
Paulauskas Ričardas | V | 2 | 6:41:00 (22) | ||||||
Povilauskas Viktoras | V | 2 | 6:50:00 (24) | ||||||
Žeimys Saulius | V | dnf | |||||||
Gaučys Vytautas | V50 | dnf | |||||||
Vorobjovas Edvinas | V | dnf | |||||||
Jonaitis Arvydas | V | dnf | |||||||
Vorobjovas Sergejus | V | dnf | |||||||
Benevičius Gintautas | V | dnf | |||||||
Astrauskaitė Greta | M | dnf | |||||||
6 | Elgerta | LTU | 2 | 5:57:00 | Ivanovas Igoris | V | 2 | 5:57:00 (17) | |
Sinkevičius Lukas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Žabienė Eglė | M | dnf | |||||||
Žabas Gerdas | V | dnf | |||||||
Palčiukaitė Justė | M | dnf | |||||||
Gipiškis Arnas | V | dnf | |||||||
7 | Jeruzalės TB | LTU | Šlekys Saulius | V | dnf | ||||
Petrevičius Romualdas | V | dnf | |||||||
Sipavičius Vytautas | V | dnf | |||||||
7 | S.Stanevičiaus v.m. | LTU | Vrublevskytė Simona | M | dnf | ||||
Gerovaitė Marija | M | dnf | |||||||
Steponavičienė Dalia | M | dnf | |||||||
7 | VGTU | LTU | Rudžinskas Vitalijus | V | dnf | ||||
Dedelienė Inga | M | dnf | |||||||
Ruseckas Raimundas | V | dnf | |||||||
Dudela Andrius | V | dnf | |||||||
Rutkauskas Arvydas | V | dnf | |||||||
Dudela Giedrius | V | dnf | |||||||
Rutkauskas Vytautas | V | dnf | |||||||
Šneider Rostislavas | V | dnf | |||||||
Balujev Denis | V | dnf | |||||||
Savickaitė Eglė | M | dnf | |||||||
Kudrešovas Tomas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Jonys Romualdas | V | dnf | |||||||
7 | VJTC | LTU | Kraujalis Svajūnas | V | dnf | ||||
Dringelis Kęstutis | V | dnf | |||||||
Rodenič Miroslav | V | dnf | |||||||
Jauniškis Justas | V | dnf | |||||||
7 | Palemono v.m. | LTU | Tašinskas Julius | V | dnf | ||||
Švėgžda Tomas | V | dnf | |||||||
Šapranauskas Edvinas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Lasys Vytis | V | dnf | |||||||
Kvietka Šarūnas | V18 | dnf | |||||||
Minelga Vaidas | V | dnf | |||||||
7 | Pagrandukai | LTU | Gobys Artūras | V | dnf | ||||
Petravičiūtė Inga | M | dnf | |||||||
Balčiūnas Henrikas | V | dnf | |||||||
Kimtys Mykolas | V | dnf | |||||||
Anusauskas Arvydas | V | dnf | |||||||
7 | VIKO | LTU | Diemontaitė Renata | M | dnf | ||||
Lisovskaja Inga | M | dnf | |||||||
Stankūnaitė Viktorija | M | dnf |