Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krėpšta Simonas | LTU | Lithuania | 36:42 | |
2 |
Socha Marek | POL | Poland | 37:34 | |
3 |
Hertner Fabian | SUI | Switzerland | 38:49 | |
4 |
Kowalczyk Jacek | POL | Poland | 39:13 | |
4 |
Pogorelovas Ruslanas | LTU | Lithuania | 39:13 | |
6 |
Zsebehazy Istvan | HUN | Hungary | 39:24 | |
7 |
Kandybei Evgen | UKR | Ukraine | 39:32 | |
8 |
Hofmeister Patrick | GER | Germany | 41:00 | |
9 |
Taba Riho | EST | Estonia | 41:28 | |
10 |
Rüedlinger Andreas | SUI | Switzerland | 41:29 | |
11 |
Jaudzems Kristaps | LAT | Latvia | 41:34 | |
12 |
Bouchal Jiri | CZE | Czech Republic | 41:41 | |
13 |
Gyulai Peter | HUN | Hungary | 41:42 | |
14 |
Poberžinas Rokas | LTU | Lithuania | 41:50 | |
15 |
Jansons Artis | LAT | Latvia | 41:56 | |
16 |
Linde Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 41:57 | |
17 |
Vaiksaar Tõnis | EST | Estonia | 42:20 | |
18 |
Binder Martin | AUT | Austria | 42:41 | |
19 |
Prochazka Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 42:44 | |
20 |
Kamenarov Ivaylo | BUL | Bulgaria | 42:51 | |
21 |
Vaher Sander | EST | Estonia | 43:00 | |
22 |
Wendler Torben | GER | Germany | 43:11 | |
23 |
Meyer Kirian | FRA | France | 43:13 | |
24 |
Teich Christian | GER | Germany | 43:30 | |
25 |
Lüscher Marco | SUI | Switzerland | 43:46 | |
26 |
Leksin Vasili | RUS | Russia | 43:55 | |
27 |
Kratov Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 43:58 | |
28 |
Auer Michael | AUT | Austria | 44:57 | |
29 |
Pelyhe Daniel | HUN | Hungary | 44:59 | |
30 |
Weber Michał | POL | Poland | 45:10 | |
31 |
Meyer Corentin | FRA | France | 45:49 | |
32 |
Zhuravlev Sergey | RUS | Russia | 46:03 | |
33 |
Sokalski Dariusz | POL | Poland | 46:44 | |
34 |
Dalberto Alban | FRA | France | 47:15 | |
35 |
Gösswein Csaba | HUN | Hungary | 47:18 | |
36 |
Lebedoks Ēriks | LAT | Latvia | 47:26 | |
37 |
Iordanov Teodor | BUL | Bulgaria | 47:29 | |
38 |
Drenčak Tomaš | SVK | Slovakia | 47:30 | |
39 |
Grama Petru | ROU | Romania | 48:08 | |
40 |
Komanec Vaclav | CZE | Czech Republic | 48:23 | |
41 |
Sauter Markus | SUI | Switzerland | 49:32 | |
42 |
Utkin Pavel | RUS | Russia | 50:36 | |
43 |
Konovalenko Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 51:49 | |
44 |
Baubela Roland | AUT | Austria | 52:25 | |
45 |
Fedorov Sergei | BLR | Belarus | 53:32 | |
46 |
Elichev Vadim | RUS | Russia | 54:38 | |
47 |
Taralov Zdravko | BUL | Bulgaria | 55:54 | |
48 |
Polacek Pavel | SVK | Slovakia | 56:06 | |
49 |
Dobrovolski Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 57:46 | |
50 |
Dimitrov Shteryu | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:32:22 |