Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 15:35 | 6:29 |
2 |
Puriņš Mārtiņš | LAT | Mona OK | 16:02 | 6:40 |
3 |
Stupelis Rimvydas | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 16:47 | 6:59 |
4 |
Vaišvilas Marius | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 16:55 | 7:02 |
5 |
Pečiūra Justinas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 17:17 | 7:12 |
6 |
Vilkelis Simas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 17:44 | 7:23 |
7 |
Denims Nils | LAT | Auseklis IK | 17:46 | 7:24 |
8 |
Gelbis Ruslans | LAT | Auseklis IK | 17:58 | 7:29 |
9 |
Rojus Laimonas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 18:08 | 7:33 |
10 |
Keina Linas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 19:14 | 8:00 |
11 |
Vidzikauskas Giedrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 20:04 | 8:21 |
12 |
Arvasevičius Žilvinas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 20:43 | 8:37 |
13 |
Garčinskas Vytis | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 20:57 | 8:43 |
14 |
Mikalauskas Andrius | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 21:01 | 8:45 |
15 |
Yla Egidijus | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 21:35 | 8:59 |
16 |
Matelis Arūnas | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 21:54 | 9:07 |
17 |
Zaicev Mikhail | RUS | Kaliningrad | 22:04 | 9:11 |
18 |
Ladyga Aivaras | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 22:27 | 9:21 |
19 |
Mikšys Julius | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 22:28 | 9:21 |
20 |
Aranskis Artūras | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 22:41 | 9:27 |
21 |
Vanglikas Julius | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 22:43 | 9:27 |
21 |
Baranauskas Vytaras | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 22:43 | 9:27 |
23 |
Lankauskas Gytis | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 23:24 | 9:45 |
24 |
Gudelis Vytautas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 24:38 | 10:15 |
25 |
Tamošaitis Justinas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 25:54 | 10:47 |
26 |
Freimanis Andris | LAT | Auseklis IK | 27:17 | 11:22 |
27 |
Varkals Oskars | LAT | Auseklis IK | 27:19 | 11:22 |
28 |
Bulotas Simonas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 27:43 | 11:32 |
29 |
Pažereckas Gytis | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 28:26 | 11:50 |
30 |
Šimkus Domantas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 28:30 | 11:52 |
31 |
Untanas Artūras | LTU | LJTC, Vilnius | 29:06 | 12:07 |
32 |
Mihailovs Kalvis | LAT | Auseklis IK | 29:40 | 12:21 |
33 |
Levulis Vytautas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 30:06 | 12:32 |
34 |
Boreiko Dmitri | RUS | Kaliningrad | 31:22 | 13:04 |
35 |
Boduracki Alexand | RUS | Kaliningrad | 33:07 | 13:47 |
36 |
Asipauskas Marius | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 36:42 | 15:17 |
37 |
Kundelis Kostas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 37:17 | 15:32 |
38 |
Rutkauskas Algirdas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 37:19 | 15:32 |
39 |
Žilonecas Aistis | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 38:31 | 16:02 |
40 |
Jarukas Žilvinas | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 38:52 | 16:11 |
41 |
Serva Gabrielius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 40:14 | 16:45 |
42 |
Urbonas Edvinas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 40:48 | 17:00 |
43 |
Suraučius Darius | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 42:53 | 17:52 |
44 |
Stuglys Valdas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 47:13 | 19:40 |
45 |
Staiko Alexey | RUS | Kaliningrad | 48:41 | 20:17 |
46 |
Shuenkov Evgeni | RUS | Kaliningrad | 54:58 | 22:54 |
47 |
Gabrulevičius Dainius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 59:35 | 24:49 |
48 |
Butkevičius Robertas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:00:33 | 25:13 |
49 |
Simanovich Sergei | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:02:53 | 26:12 |
Laurinavičius Marius | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | dsq | ||
Shumeev Nikita | RUS | Kaliningrad | dsq | ||
Radzevičius Antanas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | dsq | ||
Martynenko Ilia | RUS | Kaliningrad | dsq |