Position | Equipe | Le pays | Classe | Temps | Etape | Nom, Prénom | A l'étape | après l'étape |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norway 1 | NOR | D | 1:59:29 | 1 | Husebye Nordahl Birgitte | 39:36 ( 4) | 39:36 ( 4) |
2 | Ingvaldsen Elisabeth | 39:25 ( 2) | 1:19:01 ( 1) | |||||
3 | Staff Hanne | 40:28 ( 3) | 1:59:29 ( 1) | |||||
2 | Finland 2 | FIN | D | 2:03:33 | 1 | Koskivaara Eija | 44:16 ( 7) | 44:16 ( 7) |
2 | Mäkitammi Satu | 38:52 ( 1) | 1:23:08 ( 4) | |||||
3 | Viilo Annika | 40:25 ( 2) | 2:03:33 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Finland 1 | FIN | D | 2:03:37 | 1 | Kolkkala Reeta Mari | 44:02 ( 6) | 44:02 ( 6) |
2 | Paronen Anniina | 39:45 ( 3) | 1:23:47 ( 5) | |||||
3 | Tiira Kirsi | 39:50 ( 1) | 2:03:37 ( 3) | |||||
4 | Switzerland 2 | SUI | D | 2:04:57 | 1 | Widler Käthi | 39:53 ( 5) | 39:53 ( 5) |
2 | Luder Simone | 41:50 ( 4) | 1:21:43 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Grüniger Brigitte | 43:14 ( 5) | 2:04:57 ( 4) | |||||
5 | Sweden 1 | SWE | D | 2:15:02 | 1 | Allberg Katarina | 46:18 ( 8) | 46:18 ( 8) |
2 | Borg Katarina | 44:39 ( 6) | 1:30:57 ( 7) | |||||
3 | Svärd Gunilla | 44:05 ( 6) | 2:15:02 ( 5) | |||||
6 | Norway 2 | NOR | D | 2:21:47 | 1 | Myrvold Ragnhild | 39:32 ( 2) | 39:32 ( 2) |
2 | Moen Ellen | 42:14 ( 5) | 1:21:46 ( 3) | |||||
3 | Hausken Anne Margrethe | 1:00:01 (15) | 2:21:47 ( 6) | |||||
7 | Great Britain 1 | GBR | D | 2:22:02 | 1 | Monro Heather | 39:24 ( 1) | 39:24 ( 1) |
2 | Hargreaves Helen | 49:44 ( 9) | 1:29:08 ( 6) | |||||
3 | Eades Lorna | 52:54 (13) | 2:22:02 ( 7) | |||||
8 | Estonia | EST | D | 2:22:19 | 1 | Annus Anu | 54:00 (14) | 54:00 (14) |
2 | Saue Elo | 47:06 ( 7) | 1:41:06 ( 9) | |||||
3 | Kaljus Külli | 41:13 ( 4) | 2:22:19 ( 8) | |||||
9 | Sweden 2 | SWE | D | 2:25:31 | 1 | Craig Karin | 51:27 (11) | 51:27 (11) |
2 | Arewång Karolina | 49:06 ( 8) | 1:40:33 ( 8) | |||||
3 | Sandström Maria | 44:58 ( 7) | 2:25:31 ( 9) | |||||
10 | Czech Republic | CZE | D | 2:37:07 | 1 | Honzova Maria | 53:46 (13) | 53:46 (13) |
2 | Jurenikova Eva | 58:09 (15) | 1:51:55 (14) | |||||
3 | Cieslarova Jana | 45:12 ( 8) | 2:37:07 (10) | |||||
11 | Australia | AUS | D | 2:37:16 | 1 | Young Alix | 55:25 (16) | 55:25 (16) |
2 | Viner Emily | 53:02 (12) | 1:48:27 (12) | |||||
3 | Bluett Tracy | 48:49 ( 9) | 2:37:16 (11) | |||||
12 | Denmark | DEN | D | 2:38:46 | 1 | Høyer Maria Modler | 54:59 (15) | 54:59 (15) |
2 | Rasmussen Tine | 50:11 (11) | 1:45:10 (11) | |||||
3 | Hausner Helene | 53:36 (14) | 2:38:46 (12) | |||||
13 | France | FRA | D | 2:41:00 | 1 | Soulard Juliette | 55:36 (17) | 55:36 (17) |
2 | Perbet Audrey | 54:37 (14) | 1:50:13 (13) | |||||
3 | Leomant Valérie | 50:47 (11) | 2:41:00 (13) | |||||
14 | Latvia | LAT | D | 2:41:51 | 1 | Veģere Ieva | 51:33 (12) | 51:33 (12) |
2 | Dambe Inga | 50:02 (10) | 1:41:35 (10) | |||||
3 | Lapiņa Ilze | 1:00:16 (16) | 2:41:51 (14) | |||||
15 | Lithuania | LTU | D | 2:44:22 | 1 | Misiūnienė Irina | 57:48 (18) | 57:48 (18) |
2 | Rudzenskaitė Vilma | 54:24 (13) | 1:52:12 (15) | |||||
3 | Voverienė Giedrė | 52:10 (12) | 2:44:22 (15) | |||||
16 | New Zealand | NZL | D | 2:51:26 | 1 | Wood Antonia | 1:00:22 (19) | 1:00:22 (19) |
2 | Smith Rebecca | 1:01:38 (16) | 2:02:00 (16) | |||||
3 | Smith Rachel | 49:26 (10) | 2:51:26 (16) | |||||
Switzerland 1 | SUI | D | dsq | 1 | König Salmi Vroni | 39:34 ( 3) | 39:34 ( 3) | |
2 | Wolf Brigitte | dsq | dsq | |||||
3 | Meister Sabrina | dsq | dsq | |||||
Romania | ROU | D | dsq | 1 | Fey Zsuzsa | 47:39 ( 9) | 47:39 ( 9) | |
Great Britain 2 | GBR | D | dsq | 1 | Bryan Jones Kirsty | 49:58 (10) | 49:58 (10) | |
Japan | JPN | D | dsq | 1 | Tajima Rika | 1:41:35 (20) | 1:41:35 (20) |