Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Draudvila Algimantas | LTU | Ažuolas OK, Vilnius | 59:57 | 9:49 |
2 |
Jovaišas Rimas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:00:28 | 9:54 |
3 |
Kavaliauskas Almiras | LTU | Javonis OK, Žiežmariai | 1:02:07 | 10:10 |
4 |
Månsson Bengt Göran | SWE | PAN-ONOS, Kristianst | 1:05:01 | 10:39 |
5 |
Mickevičius Karolis | LTU | Briedis, Vilnius | 1:06:16 | 10:51 |
6 |
Meleshko Andrei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:09:14 | 11:20 |
7 |
Šalkauskas Algirdas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:10:44 | 11:35 |
8 |
Kazlauskas Donatas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:11:54 | 11:47 |
9 |
Gadliauskas Gintautas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:12:43 | 11:55 |
10 |
Ūsas Gintautas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 1:13:15 | 12:00 |
11 |
Vasilevičius Juozas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 1:14:40 | 12:14 |
12 |
Šerelis Vytautas | LTU | Alanta | 1:15:39 | 12:24 |
13 |
Tamulionis Vytautas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:18:49 | 12:55 |
14 |
Lepšik Vladislav | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 1:18:50 | 12:55 |
15 |
Kraujelis Jonas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 1:19:41 | 13:03 |
16 |
Trapeznikaw Mikalai | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:20:25 | 13:10 |
17 |
Vazhnik Aliaksandr | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:22:38 | 13:32 |
18 |
Karnavičius Jurgis | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:22:59 | 13:36 |
19 |
Klopovski Sergei | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:23:39 | 13:42 |
20 |
Lupeika Arūnas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:25:52 | 14:04 |
21 |
Zhukouski Uladzimir | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:26:30 | 14:10 |
22 |
Kasiulevičius Rimvydas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:30:15 | 14:47 |
23 |
Danilevičius Valdas | LTU | Ignalina | 1:36:00 | 15:44 |
24 |
Gavėnas Gintaras | LTU | Vilnius | 1:38:07 | 16:05 |
25 |
Trapnauskas Marijonas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:39:57 | 16:23 |
26 |
Tarasov Oleg | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:40:36 | 16:29 |
27 |
Braziulis Vidas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:48:12 | 17:44 |
28 |
Zaicev Vladimir | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 2:00:12 | 19:42 |
29 |
Karpenkov Sergei | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 2:18:47 | 22:45 |
30 |
Zarinš Jānis | LAT | Avots OK, Riga | 2:19:00 | 22:47 |
31 |
Ganzha Vladimir | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 2:23:16 | 23:29 |
Žemaitis Vidas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | dsq |