Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | somme | 1 jour | 2 jour | 3 jour | 4 jour | 5 jour |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D14A | Kireilytė Viktorija | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 25:09 ( 2) | 25:53 ( 3) | 30:50 ( 2) | 41:22 (12) | 34:15 (23) | ||
D14A | Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 33:16 (21) | 36:33 (40) | 34:47 ( 8) | 32:24 ( 3) | 25:24 ( 1) | ||
D14A | Titovich Nadezhda | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 34:14 (25) | 29:11 (13) | 34:04 ( 7) | 38:47 ( 7) | 26:28 ( 3) | ||
D14A | Zotova Vika | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 28:25 ( 4) | 32:05 (26) | 41:00 (24) | 34:17 ( 6) | 28:32 ( 7) | ||
D14A | Eigėlytė Asta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 24:27 ( 1) | 29:58 (18) | 29:24 ( 1) | 49:10 (31) | 31:51 (16) | ||
D14A | Vilkelytė Inga | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 33:16 (21) | 32:11 (27) | 36:10 (12) | 39:31 ( 9) | 32:57 (20) | ||
D14A | Gontytė Agnė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 26:32 ( 3) | 26:03 ( 4) | 35:35 (11) | 49:58 (34) | 35:57 (27) | ||
D14A | Trekhova Ira | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 30:20 ( 9) | 26:50 ( 7) | 38:15 (17) | 42:22 (16) | 40:35 (42) | ||
D14A | Makarevičiūtė Lina | LTU | Kaukas OK, Kaunas | 37:03 (32) | 32:00 (24) | 35:13 ( 9) | 43:15 (19) | 33:09 (21) | ||
D14A | Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 28:45 ( 5) | 29:47 (16) | 35:14 (10) | 56:51 (47) | 35:00 (25) | ||
D14A | Nikolaeva Katerina | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 28:59 ( 6) | 29:57 (17) | 50:06 (48) | 41:07 (10) | 35:39 (26) | ||
D14A | Sheveleva Julia | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 34:44 (27) | 45:47 (72) | 39:29 (21) | 34:16 ( 5) | 36:12 (28) | ||
D14A | Pajarskaitė Margarita | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 31:10 (13) | 44:11 (67) | 43:14 (30) | 39:23 ( 8) | 34:46 (24) | ||
D14A | Burnosova Marina | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 32:57 (19) | 33:18 (31) | 41:35 (26) | 47:39 (25) | 38:26 (35) | ||
D14A | Antonova Natasha | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 30:08 ( 8) | 33:47 (32) | 51:25 (50) | 46:24 (23) | 38:36 (36) | ||
D14A | Breneva Svetlana | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 32:06 (17) | 30:20 (19) | 1:04:14 (71) | 44:08 (20) | 39:02 (37) | ||
D14A | Lukoševič Tania | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 30:23 (10) | 32:00 (24) | 1:03:05 (68) | 51:48 (37) | 34:08 (22) | ||
D14A | Podolinskytė Inga | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 37:25 (36) | 38:48 (48) | 56:57 (59) | 53:12 (39) | 37:53 (33) | ||
D14A | Aleksandraitytė Raminta | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 39:40 (39) | 42:52 (64) | 44:01 (33) | 59:16 (56) | 40:49 (43) | ||
D14A | Darzniece Dace | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 42:08 (49) | 34:05 (35) | 45:07 (36) | 57:56 (52) | 48:47 (58) | ||
D14A | Dunaeva Marina | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 46:11 (58) | 32:23 (28) | 45:40 (37) | 1:15:52 (69) | 41:45 (45) | ||
D14A | Reneniuk Anna | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 43:18 (53) | 59:45 (86) | 48:59 (43) | 52:33 (38) | 37:25 (32) | ||
D14A | Sorakaitė Inga | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:08:01 (79) | 56:11 (83) | 42:43 (29) | 42:04 (15) | 46:12 (52) | ||
D14A | Radzevičiūtė Kristina | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 39:57 (40) | 44:18 (68) | 1:06:30 (72) | 57:13 (49) | 48:57 (60) | ||
D14A | Vilimaitė Skirmantė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 48:58 (64) | 38:01 (44) | 49:53 (47) | 1:15:48 (68) | 1:18:02 (83) | ||
D14A | Tauhner Juliane | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 1:22:27 (88) | 53:54 (81) | 1:00:47 (64) | 54:02 (42) | 45:18 (49) | ||
D14A | Urbonavičiūtė Rasa | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 40:26 (43) | 41:53 (58) | 56:57 (59) | 1:46:55 (90) | 53:01 (66) | ||
D14A | Januškevičiūtė Lijana | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:16:12 (84) | 44:47 (70) | 52:57 (53) | 1:30:16 (82) | 49:55 (63) | ||
D14A | Simniškaitė Lina | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:05:44 (77) | 40:20 (52) | 1:16:45 (79) | 1:33:50 (86) | 48:53 (59) | ||
D14A | Jankantaitė Daiva | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 2:03:02 (98) | 1:11:50 (93) | 43:45 (32) | 1:50:10 (91) | 1:13:52 (81) | ||
D14A | Denisova Nadezhda | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 35:00 (28) | 31:14 (22) | 31:09 ( 3) | 48:28 (28) | dsq | ||
D14A | Kežinaitytė Renata | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 56:33 (67) | 36:24 (38) | dns | 1:27:22 (78) | 46:43 (54) | ||
D14A | Trofimova Linda | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 56:36 (68) | 46:33 (74) | dsq | 1:20:27 (77) | 49:23 (62) | ||
D14A | Palubinskaitė Ugnė | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 56:00 (66) | 38:12 (45) | dsq | 1:28:43 (80) | 1:02:47 (74) | ||
D14A | Slankauskaitė Inga | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 48:51 (63) | 32:23 (28) | dsq | dsq | dns | ||
D14A | Juknaitė Rasa | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 57:30 (69) | 36:25 (39) | dsq | dsq | dns | ||
D14A | Pagirytė Vaiva | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:31:11 (93) | dsq | dsq | dns | 1:07:38 (79) | ||
D14A | Larionova M | RUS | Perm | dsq | dns | 1:41:03 (87) | dsq | dns | ||
D55 | Sjoberg Asta | SWE | Lindebygden OK | 31:40 (14) | 56:44 (84) | 52:22 (52) | 41:42 (14) | 39:02 (37) | ||
D60 | Mazzariņa Raisa | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 37:24 (34) | 37:14 (42) | 1:22:47 (83) | 56:57 (48) | 43:24 (46) | ||
D60 | Liapina Nina | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 47:41 (62) | 1:00:51 (87) | 52:15 (51) | 57:44 (51) | 45:30 (50) | ||
D60 | Austrina Aina | LAT | Cesis | 1:19:03 (87) | 52:12 (79) | 1:09:39 (75) | 2:14:22 (96) | 1:02:50 (75) | ||
D60 | Ferraris Simone | FRA | Abco, Dijon | 1:26:01 (90) | 1:49:15 (98) | 2:05:18 (88) | 2:21:15 (97) | 1:41:39 (87) | ||
H14B | Vasilevičius Vytas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 30:40 (11) | 26:58 ( 8) | 32:04 ( 4) | 41:27 (13) | 28:17 ( 6) | ||
H14B | Minakov Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 34:03 (23) | 24:38 ( 1) | 44:41 (35) | 33:53 ( 4) | 31:02 (12) | ||
H14B | Somov Dimitri | RUS | Gelendzhik | 35:44 (29) | 35:37 (37) | 40:05 (22) | 31:07 ( 2) | 27:34 ( 5) | ||
H14B | Kolesov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 34:41 (26) | 33:59 (34) | 40:45 (23) | 30:50 ( 1) | 30:01 (10) | ||
H14B | Afanasiev Alexei | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 33:03 (20) | 26:15 ( 5) | 37:49 (15) | 53:34 (41) | 30:01 (10) | ||
H14B | Bogdanov Alexandr | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 29:01 ( 7) | 37:17 (43) | 37:43 (14) | 49:03 (30) | 29:11 ( 9) | ||
H14B | Petrauskas Jaunius | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 34:12 (24) | 26:15 ( 5) | 38:22 (19) | 55:12 (45) | 28:56 ( 8) | ||
H14B | Sushkov Dmitri | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 31:51 (15) | 33:14 (30) | 42:19 (28) | 44:43 (21) | 31:32 (14) | ||
H14B | Labenskis Vytautas | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 36:40 (31) | 29:11 (13) | 44:19 (34) | 42:32 (17) | 31:55 (17) | ||
H14B | Kaupinis Karolis | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 40:23 (42) | 25:46 ( 2) | 33:32 ( 6) | 58:28 (54) | 31:32 (14) | ||
H14B | Grašys Vytautas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 41:12 (46) | 31:00 (21) | 38:20 (18) | 51:47 (36) | 31:28 (13) | ||
H14B | Gudauskas Alfredas | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 30:55 (12) | 42:10 (60) | 32:09 ( 5) | 1:02:24 (59) | 27:24 ( 4) | ||
H14B | Zamilov Roman | RUS | Gelendzhik | 41:14 (47) | 29:40 (15) | 52:57 (53) | 48:20 (27) | 25:50 ( 2) | ||
H14B | Brikas Donatas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 46:33 (60) | 40:00 (51) | 38:02 (16) | 41:15 (11) | 36:20 (29) | ||
H14B | Matonis Audrūnas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 37:36 (37) | 27:55 (10) | 47:30 (41) | 54:28 (44) | 39:07 (39) | ||
H14B | Kaspariūnas Jonas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 46:45 (61) | 28:49 (11) | 55:15 (58) | 46:21 (22) | 48:11 (57) | ||
H14B | Zaitsev Stas | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:05:33 (76) | 29:00 (12) | 46:50 (39) | 49:39 (33) | 41:41 (44) | ||
H14B | Sargautis Andrius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 45:16 (56) | 52:48 (80) | 50:12 (49) | 56:02 (46) | 39:46 (41) | ||
H14B | Prokhodov Leonid | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 41:23 (48) | 49:04 (77) | 53:34 (55) | 47:10 (24) | 57:53 (71) | ||
H14B | Janavičius Raimundas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 57:46 (70) | 30:41 (20) | 1:07:25 (73) | 1:01:42 (58) | 32:30 (19) | ||
H14B | Vlasov Anton | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 37:24 (34) | 41:41 (56) | 41:30 (25) | 1:19:34 (75) | 50:35 (64) | ||
H14B | Balanas Vidas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 44:48 (55) | 47:40 (76) | 1:00:56 (65) | 59:05 (55) | 45:45 (51) | ||
H14B | Borodulin Andrei | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 40:39 (44) | 46:19 (73) | 36:45 (13) | 1:27:42 (79) | 46:58 (55) | ||
H14B | Kazakov Sergei | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 1:16:56 (86) | 42:23 (62) | 41:56 (27) | 1:00:57 (57) | 36:33 (30) | ||
H14B | Eremin Dmitri | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 43:04 (51) | 40:45 (54) | 47:25 (40) | 1:17:17 (73) | 53:34 (68) | ||
H14B | Mukhamiatov Ilias | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 36:11 (30) | 39:57 (50) | 1:00:20 (63) | 49:36 (32) | 1:19:59 (84) | ||
H14B | Aparinov Andrei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 59:07 (71) | 42:21 (61) | 53:44 (56) | 1:13:27 (66) | 48:00 (56) | ||
H14B | Bružas Audrius | LTU | Alanta | 1:25:23 (89) | 35:33 (36) | 49:08 (45) | 54:04 (43) | 54:02 (69) | ||
H14B | Ilgevičius Mindaugas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 43:25 (54) | 38:23 (46) | 1:12:00 (78) | 1:11:29 (63) | 53:23 (67) | ||
H14B | Lavrov Timur | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 43:06 (52) | 41:49 (57) | 1:22:06 (82) | 1:17:12 (72) | 50:51 (65) | ||
H14B | Sasnauskas Deividas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 32:51 (18) | 44:44 (69) | 1:17:11 (80) | 1:11:05 (62) | 1:13:31 (80) | ||
H14B | Kalnins Krists | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 46:23 (59) | 1:07:49 (91) | 43:34 (31) | 1:33:45 (85) | 49:08 (61) | ||
H14B | Petrauskas Mindaugas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 1:14:30 (82) | 1:20:06 (94) | 57:25 (61) | 50:40 (35) | 39:45 (40) | ||
H14B | Grigaitis Tomas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 45:24 (57) | 43:40 (66) | 1:04:00 (70) | 2:09:53 (94) | 46:14 (53) | ||
H14B | Liutkevičius Valdas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 37:57 (38) | 40:47 (55) | 1:35:02 (85) | 2:44:32 (98) | 1:04:49 (76) | ||
H14B | Vets Peteris | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:15:51 (83) | 47:12 (75) | 2:17:24 (90) | 1:18:29 (74) | 1:17:29 (82) | ||
H14B | Kolotaev Anton | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | dsq | 27:40 ( 9) | 39:14 (20) | 42:35 (18) | 37:22 (31) | ||
H14B | Baranov Kiril | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 40:07 (41) | 45:05 (71) | dns | 48:45 (29) | 32:21 (18) | ||
H14B | Gricius Simas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 31:58 (16) | 1:04:30 (90) | 1:03:06 (69) | dsq | 38:09 (34) | ||
H14B | Totoraitis Tomas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:16:39 (85) | 42:51 (63) | 57:56 (62) | 1:13:28 (67) | dsq | ||
H14B | Yareshko Oleksandr | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 1:26:26 (91) | 1:04:27 (89) | 1:07:58 (74) | 58:25 (53) | dns | ||
H14B | Stepanov Mikhail | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:46:23 (97) | 42:59 (65) | 54:37 (57) | 1:16:00 (70) | dns | ||
H14B | Stanevičius Saulius | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:46:09 (96) | 54:48 (82) | 48:25 (42) | 1:10:42 (61) | dsq | ||
H14B | Danielius Orestas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:00:09 (73) | 39:50 (49) | dns | 2:04:48 (93) | 1:05:44 (77) | ||
H14B | Geraskin Viacheslav | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 1:13:28 (80) | 42:01 (59) | 1:10:19 (77) | 1:50:11 (92) | dns | ||
H14B | Velikotnyi Pavel | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 1:04:18 (74) | dsq | 1:35:02 (85) | 1:31:00 (84) | 1:34:55 (85) | ||
H14B | Shepel Oleksandr | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 37:20 (33) | 38:28 (47) | dns | 1:11:36 (64) | dns | ||
H14B | Miliškevičius Modestas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:06:41 (78) | 33:52 (33) | 49:06 (44) | dns | dns | ||
H14B | Dvilianinov Nikolai | RUS | Perm | dsq | 37:13 (41) | 1:01:05 (66) | 1:08:45 (60) | dns | ||
H14B | Morkūnas Marius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 59:15 (72) | dsq | dsq | 53:29 (40) | 1:00:58 (73) | ||
H14B | Flerko Nikolai | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 43:02 (50) | dsq | dsq | 1:16:43 (71) | 59:58 (72) | ||
H14B | Mikalonis Deivydas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | dsq | 1:09:47 (92) | 49:38 (46) | 1:41:14 (88) | dns | ||
H14B | Jakobsons Jānis | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:34:41 (95) | dsq | 1:09:48 (76) | 1:11:48 (65) | dsq | ||
H14B | Padumis Arnas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:13:40 (81) | 1:42:46 (97) | dns | 2:14:18 (95) | dns | ||
H14B | Simuntis Vaidas | LTU | Alanta | dsq | 31:40 (23) | dns | 1:28:54 (81) | dsq | ||
H14B | Mikalavičius Audrius | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | dsq | 58:54 (85) | dsq | 1:43:48 (89) | dns | ||
H14B | Cesiulis Virgis | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | dns | dns | dns | dsq | dns | ||
H65 | Pettersson Lennart | SWE | Malmby OL, Strangnas | 41:03 (45) | 51:34 (78) | 45:40 (37) | 48:01 (26) | 43:49 (47) | ||
H65 | Holmstrom Nils | SWE | Lidingo IFK | 51:42 (65) | 40:25 (53) | 1:02:00 (67) | 57:21 (50) | 44:33 (48) | ||
H65 | Christoffersson Alte | SWE | Tormestorp IF | 1:04:38 (75) | 1:04:03 (88) | 1:18:36 (81) | 1:20:16 (76) | 56:16 (70) | ||
H65 | Bogewall Ivan | SWE | Skogsluff OK | 1:30:17 (92) | 1:26:41 (96) | 2:10:04 (89) | 1:30:32 (83) | 1:06:23 (78) | ||
H65 | Karnavičius Jurgis | LTU | Vilnius | 1:33:45 (94) | 1:20:47 (95) | 1:29:12 (84) | 1:41:09 (87) | 1:41:05 (86) |