Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H16A | Alexeev Anton | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 34:18 | 6:14 |
2 | H16A | Krasuckis Ignas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 34:47 | 6:19 |
3 | H16A | Churkin Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 35:10 | 6:23 |
4 | H16A | Tikhonov Artem | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 35:25 | 6:26 |
5 | H16A | Belozerov Oleg | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 35:49 | 6:30 |
6 | H16A | Juodėnas Gytis | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 36:22 | 6:36 |
7 | H16A | Gritsan Ruslan | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 37:00 | 6:43 |
8 | H45 | Zverintsev Ivan | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 37:31 | 6:49 |
9 | H45 | Titovitch Evgeny | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 37:47 | 6:52 |
10 | H45 | Krasilnikov Viktor | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 38:52 | 7:04 |
11 | H45 | Andersson Carl Henry | SWE | Orinto OK, Ravlanda | 39:08 | 7:06 |
12 | H45 | Gaižauskas Eugenijus | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 39:16 | 7:08 |
13 | H16A | Kireilis Tadas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 39:19 | 7:08 |
14 | H45 | Skruzmanis Jānis | LAT | Lačplesis, Lielvarde | 39:33 | 7:11 |
15 | H16A | Kovalev Evgeni | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 39:39 | 7:12 |
16 | H16A | Kozulia Dmitri | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 39:42 | 7:13 |
17 | H16A | Lietuvietis Ivars | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 39:45 | 7:13 |
18 | H16A | Ranonis Gediminas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 39:59 | 7:16 |
19 | H16A | Saudargas Marius | LTU | Plungė | 40:20 | 7:20 |
20 | H16A | Gavrilov Evgeni | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 40:48 | 7:25 |
21 | H16A | Andriuškevičius Mantas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 40:49 | 7:25 |
22 | H16A | Merkulov Sergei | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 41:04 | 7:28 |
23 | H16A | Petkevičius Rimas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 41:05 | 7:28 |
24 | D35 | Sirpa Lilja | NOR | Modum OL | 41:07 | 7:28 |
25 | H16A | Benetis Vytenis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 41:17 | 7:30 |
26 | H16A | Domarkas Tomas | LTU | Plungė | 41:26 | 7:32 |
27 | H16A | Shylak Aliaksei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 41:28 | 7:32 |
28 | D18 | Dubrovska Guna | LAT | Iecava | 41:29 | 7:32 |
28 | H16A | Kirda Tadas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 41:29 | 7:32 |
30 | H16A | Grajauskas Lauras | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 41:30 | 7:32 |
31 | H45 | Heremisinov Dmitri | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 41:34 | 7:33 |
32 | H16A | Juozumas Donatas | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 41:52 | 7:36 |
33 | D35 | Vilkelienė Danutė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 41:55 | 7:37 |
34 | H45 | Zinovich Stepan | RUS | Gelendzhik | 42:08 | 7:39 |
35 | H16A | Tumasonis Linartas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 42:15 | 7:40 |
36 | H16A | Bogužinskas Tomas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 42:48 | 7:46 |
37 | H16A | Volikas Saulius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 42:56 | 7:48 |
38 | D35 | Morosanova Natalia | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 43:14 | 7:51 |
39 | H16A | Liukaitis Rolandas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 43:16 | 7:52 |
40 | D18 | Čečinaitė Lina | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 43:18 | 7:52 |
41 | H16A | Kazlauskas Tadas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 43:54 | 7:58 |
42 | H16A | Oibuiskas Dominykas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 44:03 | 8:00 |
43 | H16A | Baginskas Marius | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 44:09 | 8:01 |
44 | H16A | Gribanov Gleb | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 44:10 | 8:01 |
45 | H16A | Osipov Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 44:21 | 8:03 |
46 | D18 | Urbonaitė Roma | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 44:24 | 8:04 |
47 | D18 | Larionova Ina | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 44:27 | 8:04 |
48 | H16A | Vereschiako Pavel | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 44:28 | 8:05 |
49 | D18 | Dambe Signe | LAT | Olaine | 45:06 | 8:12 |
50 | H16A | Pateriakhin Mikhail | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 45:29 | 8:16 |
51 | H16A | Arlauskas Rimvydas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 45:31 | 8:16 |
52 | H45 | Wollenberg Bernd | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 45:36 | 8:17 |
53 | H45 | Karachev Sergei | RUS | KBUYUB, Kaliningrad | 45:58 | 8:21 |
54 | D18 | Trampaitė Inga | LTU | Utenos MN, Utena | 46:14 | 8:24 |
55 | H45 | Lietuvietis Ojārs | LAT | Lačplesis, Lielvarde | 46:16 | 8:24 |
56 | H45 | Aleksandraitis Vytenis | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 46:17 | 8:24 |
57 | H16A | Lebedevas Tomas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 46:30 | 8:27 |
58 | D35 | Deksnienė Salvinija | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 46:35 | 8:28 |
59 | H16A | Gaigalas Egidijus | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 47:33 | 8:38 |
60 | H45 | Jankauskas Pijus | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 47:39 | 8:39 |
61 | H16A | Gudelis Arvydas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 47:41 | 8:40 |
62 | H45 | Kovalchuk Viktor | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 47:57 | 8:43 |
63 | H16A | Safronov Maxim | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 48:22 | 8:47 |
64 | H45 | Fedortsov Evgeni | RUS | KFK 164, Moskow | 48:25 | 8:48 |
65 | H45 | Kutka Rimvydas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 48:46 | 8:52 |
66 | H16A | Garnys Rolandas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 49:11 | 8:56 |
67 | D35 | Kariniauskienė Kazimiera | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 49:20 | 8:58 |
68 | D18 | Kubiliūnaitė Milda | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 49:34 | 9:00 |
69 | H16A | Tilūnas Valdas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 50:00 | 9:05 |
70 | H16A | Balčiūnas Tomas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 50:44 | 9:13 |
71 | H16A | Distler Heinrich | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 50:47 | 9:14 |
72 | H45 | Trasheev Eduard | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 50:48 | 9:14 |
73 | H16A | Sobolev Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 50:49 | 9:14 |
74 | H45 | Dambis Jānis | LAT | Olaine | 51:02 | 9:16 |
75 | D18 | Kashkina Baiba | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 51:12 | 9:18 |
76 | H16A | Walter Volker | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 51:14 | 9:18 |
77 | D35 | Stanevičienė Rūta | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 51:28 | 9:21 |
78 | H16A | Pupkov Grigori | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 51:43 | 9:24 |
79 | D18 | Pacipavičiūtė Neringa | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 51:46 | 9:24 |
80 | D18 | Juodagalvytė Vilma | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 51:53 | 9:26 |
81 | H16A | Sčevinskas Kęstutis | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 52:13 | 9:29 |
81 | D18 | Miškūnaitė Vida | LTU | Žemyna OK, Vilnius | 52:13 | 9:29 |
83 | H16A | Lopatin Nikolai | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 53:08 | 9:39 |
84 | H16A | Nikulinas Andrius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 53:36 | 9:44 |
85 | H16A | Zaroslov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 54:07 | 9:50 |
86 | D35 | Šalkauskienė Virgilija | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 54:36 | 9:55 |
87 | H45 | Lansiluoto Eero | FIN | ES Suunto, Kauniainen | 54:46 | 9:57 |
88 | D18 | Musta Evita | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 56:25 | 10:15 |
89 | H16A | Sizov Oleg | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 56:40 | 10:18 |
90 | H45 | Bumelis Vidimantas | LTU | Vilnius | 56:46 | 10:19 |
91 | D35 | Gavrilenko Lidia | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 57:19 | 10:25 |
92 | H16A | Kraujelis Martynas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 58:44 | 10:40 |
93 | D35 | Kosilo Tatiana | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 59:39 | 10:50 |
94 | D35 | Beleckaitė Genovaitė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 59:41 | 10:51 |
95 | D18 | Rūtaitė Reda | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 59:49 | 10:52 |
96 | D35 | Konan Irina | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:00:13 | 10:56 |
97 | D18 | Grigorieva Asia | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:00:27 | 10:59 |
98 | D35 | Troianova Vera | RUS | Bilder, Moskow | 1:00:59 | 11:05 |
99 | H16A | Kriščiukaitis Giedrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:03:51 | 11:36 |
100 | D18 | Plėtaitė Aida | LTU | Utenos MN, Utena | 1:04:07 | 11:39 |
101 | D18 | Kėraitė Jūratė | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 1:04:55 | 11:48 |
102 | D35 | Lupeikienė Audronė | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:06:51 | 12:09 |
103 | H16A | Nemanis Tadas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:17:44 | 14:08 |
104 | H16A | Deržanauskas Tomas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:22:35 | 15:00 |
105 | D35 | Tikhonova Irina | RUS | Gelendzhik | 1:28:16 | 16:02 |
106 | H16A | Petrauskas Darius | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:30:19 | 16:25 |
107 | H16A | Kiaušas Zilvinas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:32:19 | 16:47 |