Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H35 | Månsson Bengt Göran | SWE | Pan Onos | 38:56 | 5:33 |
2 | H18 | Markovas Paulius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 40:04 | 5:43 |
3 | H35 | Meleshko Andrei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 40:28 | 5:46 |
4 | H18 | Volikas Eduardas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 40:30 | 5:47 |
5 | H35 | Draudvila Algimantas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 42:34 | 6:04 |
6 | H35 | Usenko Sergei | UKR | Kharkov | 43:00 | 6:08 |
7 | H18 | Zalepūga Donatas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 44:18 | 6:19 |
8 | H18 | Milašauskas Darius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 44:26 | 6:20 |
9 | H18 | Zaicevas Robertas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 44:40 | 6:22 |
10 | D | Rudzenskaitė Vilma | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 45:39 | 6:31 |
11 | D | Misiūnienė Irina | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 45:54 | 6:33 |
12 | H18 | Kmieliauskas Arūnas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 46:20 | 6:37 |
13 | D | Mažuolytė Daiva | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 46:49 | 6:41 |
14 | H18 | Bykov Eduard | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 46:55 | 6:42 |
15 | D | Veiknytė Inga | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 47:06 | 6:43 |
16 | H35 | Trapeznikaw Mikalai | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 47:37 | 6:48 |
17 | D | Akstinienė Nida | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 47:50 | 6:50 |
18 | H35 | Lupeika Arūnas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 47:53 | 6:50 |
19 | H18 | Trempolski Alexandr | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 47:55 | 6:50 |
20 | H18 | Mažulis Marius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 48:11 | 6:53 |
21 | H35 | Zaicev Vladimir | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 48:44 | 6:57 |
22 | H18 | Kvedaravičius Mindaugas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 49:08 | 7:01 |
23 | H18 | Arhhipov Viacheslav | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 49:57 | 7:08 |
24 | H35 | Vazhnik Aliaksandr | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 50:28 | 7:12 |
25 | H35 | Vasilevičius Juozas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 50:32 | 7:13 |
26 | H18 | Vaitiekūnas Justinas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 50:35 | 7:13 |
27 | H18 | Saunorius Arūnas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 50:39 | 7:14 |
28 | H35 | Sopov Aleksandr | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 50:44 | 7:14 |
29 | H35 | Ūsas Gintautas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 51:03 | 7:17 |
30 | H35 | Ermužs Talis | LAT | Ogre | 51:48 | 7:24 |
31 | D | Kutkienė Violeta | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 52:36 | 7:30 |
32 | D | Adams Jenni | GBR | Oxford UOC | 52:46 | 7:32 |
32 | H18 | Slankauskas Kęstutis | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 52:46 | 7:32 |
32 | H18 | Paulauskas Vitalijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 52:46 | 7:32 |
35 | H35 | Karnavičius Jurgis | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 53:32 | 7:38 |
36 | H35 | Vilkelis Jonas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 53:33 | 7:39 |
37 | H35 | Kanarski Valeri | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 53:48 | 7:41 |
38 | D | Markūnaitė Aušra | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 53:51 | 7:41 |
39 | H35 | Klopovski Sergei | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 53:52 | 7:41 |
40 | H18 | Oleinik Pavel | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 55:07 | 7:52 |
40 | H35 | Novolaev Sergei | BLR | Podshipnik, Minsk | 55:07 | 7:52 |
42 | D | Ražaitienė Jolanta | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 55:16 | 7:53 |
43 | D | Morkūnienė Daiva | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 55:21 | 7:54 |
44 | H35 | Kavaliauskas Almiras | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 55:23 | 7:54 |
45 | H18 | Tamolis Audrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 55:56 | 7:59 |
46 | H35 | Vangsgaard Soren | DEN | Maribo OK | 56:02 | 8:00 |
47 | H35 | Zelezei Valeri | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 56:06 | 8:00 |
48 | D | Armalienė Dalia | SWE | SOIK Hellas, Stockholm | 56:08 | 8:01 |
49 | H35 | Karpenkov Sergei | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 56:11 | 8:01 |
50 | H18 | Krupinas Eugenijus | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 56:15 | 8:02 |
51 | H18 | Burneika Rimantas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 57:36 | 8:13 |
52 | H35 | Tarasov Oleg | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 57:42 | 8:14 |
53 | H35 | Kraujelis Jonas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 57:51 | 8:15 |
54 | H18 | Čibiras Andrius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 58:10 | 8:18 |
55 | H18 | Tūba Vilmantas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 58:35 | 8:22 |
56 | H35 | Zhukouski Uladzimir | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 58:39 | 8:22 |
57 | H18 | Rėklys Šarūnas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:01:19 | 8:45 |
58 | H35 | Sannikov Sergei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:01:24 | 8:46 |
59 | H18 | Juška Tomas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:02:19 | 8:54 |
60 | H18 | Leonovas Linas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:02:32 | 8:56 |
61 | H18 | Alexeev Anton | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 1:03:43 | 9:06 |
62 | H18 | Heremisinov Ivan | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:04:50 | 9:15 |
63 | D | Rimkūnaitė Dangira | SWE | Lidingo IFK | 1:06:11 | 9:27 |
64 | H35 | Gadliauskas Gintautas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:06:59 | 9:34 |
65 | H35 | Sysas Algirdas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:07:38 | 9:39 |
66 | H35 | Usov Alexei | RUS | KFK 164, Moskow | 1:08:11 | 9:44 |
67 | H35 | Leksin Alexei | RUS | Gelendzhik | 1:10:25 | 10:03 |
68 | H35 | Sokolov Alexandr | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 1:10:54 | 10:07 |
69 | D | Pilipenko Galina | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 1:11:44 | 10:14 |
70 | H18 | Juodėnas Marius | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 1:11:50 | 10:15 |
71 | H35 | Subačius Rimantas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:12:59 | 10:25 |
72 | H18 | Lavrov Roman | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:22:59 | 11:51 |
73 | H18 | Zakharov Mikhail | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 1:44:15 | 14:53 |