Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D12 | Melnikova Polina | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 26:55 | 10:33 |
2 | H12B | Stanevičius Ramūnas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 27:34 | 10:48 |
3 | D12 | Goriacheva Liudmila | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 28:03 | 11:00 |
4 | D12 | Siliņa Ieva | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 28:47 | 11:17 |
5 | D12 | Kaškina Rasma | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 28:51 | 11:18 |
6 | D12 | Sargautytė Ieva | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 29:19 | 11:29 |
7 | H12B | Vyshenkov Anton | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 29:31 | 11:34 |
8 | H12B | Klavdienko Dmitri | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 30:04 | 11:47 |
9 | D12 | Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 31:03 | 12:10 |
10 | H12B | Rūkas Mindaugas | LTU | Berg, Vilnius | 32:26 | 12:43 |
11 | D12 | Vosyliūtė Diana | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 32:36 | 12:47 |
12 | D12 | Zinovich Olga | RUS | Gelendzhik | 33:41 | 13:12 |
13 | H12B | Tamošiūnas Aurimas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 33:47 | 13:14 |
14 | D12 | Krasilnikova Nadezhda | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 34:42 | 13:36 |
15 | D12 | Shaidurova Julia | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 35:09 | 13:47 |
16 | H12B | Latviūnas Jonas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 35:36 | 13:57 |
17 | D12 | Vazgytė Brigita | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 35:59 | 14:06 |
18 | H12B | Petkevičius Virgis | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 36:12 | 14:11 |
19 | D12 | Diukova Katerina | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 36:41 | 14:23 |
20 | H12B | Lisovski Aleksandr | BLR | SJTur, Polotsk | 37:55 | 14:52 |
21 | H12B | Minakov Alexandr | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 37:56 | 14:52 |
22 | H12B | Krasilnikov Sergei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 38:40 | 15:09 |
23 | H12B | Pavlov Genadi | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 39:46 | 15:35 |
24 | H12B | Petrov Alexandr | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 40:33 | 15:54 |
25 | D12 | Kostiukhina Katerina | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 41:01 | 16:05 |
26 | D12 | Vasilevičiūtė Justina | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 41:03 | 16:05 |
27 | H12B | Karachev Alexandr | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 41:06 | 16:07 |
28 | D12 | Trofimova Evija | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 41:13 | 16:09 |
29 | H12B | Sysas Antanas | LTU | Vilnius | 42:35 | 16:41 |
30 | D12 | Lagoda Vitalija | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 42:51 | 16:48 |
31 | D12 | Ermuža Ilva | LAT | Ogre | 42:54 | 16:49 |
32 | H12B | Podolinskis Dainius | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 43:09 | 16:55 |
33 | D12 | Pupkevičiūtė Lina | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 43:11 | 16:56 |
34 | D12 | Arefieva Ana | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 44:29 | 17:26 |
35 | H12B | Stepanec Aleksei | BLR | SJTur, Polotsk | 44:30 | 17:27 |
36 | H12B | Ovechko Maxim | RUS | Gelendzhik | 44:46 | 17:33 |
37 | D12 | Česiulytė Edita | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 44:55 | 17:36 |
38 | H12B | Lenkauskas Giedrius | LTU | Plungė | 45:55 | 18:00 |
39 | H12B | Ažubalis Kęstutis | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 46:50 | 18:21 |
40 | D12 | Neidhardt Marion | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 47:33 | 18:38 |
41 | D12 | Pupkevičiūtė Laura | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 47:53 | 18:46 |
42 | H12B | Postnov Denis | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 49:40 | 19:28 |
43 | H12B | Danilevičius Donatas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 49:59 | 19:36 |
44 | D12 | Federavičiūtė Živilė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 50:18 | 19:43 |
45 | H12B | Januškevičius Regimantas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 50:30 | 19:48 |
46 | D12 | Severinova Lilia | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 51:19 | 20:07 |
47 | D12 | Dindaitė Rasuolė | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 51:26 | 20:10 |
48 | H12B | Lisenkov Anton | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 52:15 | 20:29 |
49 | D12 | Nekrevičiūtė Virginija | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 52:33 | 20:36 |
50 | D12 | Vaisytė Dovilė | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 53:08 | 20:50 |
51 | D12 | Khramova Katerina | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 53:40 | 21:02 |
52 | H12B | Velička Raimondas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 54:02 | 21:11 |
53 | H12B | Lubnin Andrei | RUS | Gelendzhik | 54:49 | 21:29 |
54 | D12 | Vaškelytė Lina | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 55:03 | 21:35 |
55 | D12 | Chernyshova Natalia | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 55:22 | 21:42 |
56 | D12 | Balčiūnaitė Lina | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 55:38 | 21:49 |
57 | D12 | Kirieliūtė Ignė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 56:46 | 22:15 |
58 | D12 | Tamošaitytė Asta | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 57:09 | 22:24 |
59 | D12 | Paznokaitė Rasa | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 57:41 | 22:37 |
60 | H12B | Kirklys Aldas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 58:36 | 22:58 |
61 | D12 | Snezhko Tatiana | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 58:43 | 23:01 |
62 | H12B | Kiallo Tadas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 58:54 | 23:05 |
63 | H12B | Yakovlev Alexandr | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 58:55 | 23:06 |
64 | D12 | Jekabsone Daina | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:00:43 | 23:48 |
65 | H12B | Frolenkov Ivan | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 1:02:37 | 24:33 |
66 | H12B | Laukaitis Andrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:06:00 | 25:52 |
67 | D12 | Balandina Julia | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:06:50 | 26:12 |
68 | D12 | Babkina Tatiana | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 1:07:22 | 26:25 |
69 | H12B | Paulauskas Nerijus | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:10:12 | 27:31 |
70 | D12 | Slepavičiūtė Rūta | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:10:15 | 27:32 |
71 | H12B | Stryla Justinas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:12:37 | 28:28 |
72 | H12B | Vasechko Danil | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:15:47 | 29:43 |
73 | H12B | Mkhitarian Iuri | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:16:56 | 30:10 |
74 | H12B | Deltuva Donatas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:22:01 | 32:09 |
75 | H12B | Medvedev Denis | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 1:49:02 | 42:45 |
76 | H12B | Belikov Pavel | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 1:52:05 | 43:57 |
77 | D12 | Kurash Julia | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 2:12:20 | 51:53 |
78 | H12B | Karleev Petia | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 2:13:11 | 52:13 |
H12B | Auškalnis Darius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | dsq | ||
H12B | Pankov Kostia | RUS | Perm | dsq | ||
H12B | Chigirev Kiril | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | dsq | ||
D12 | Volkova Ira | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | dsq | ||
D12 | Vitola Laura | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | dsq | ||
D12 | Judiškytė Giedrė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | dsq | ||
H12B | Cinis Harijs | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | dsq | ||
H12B | Kharitonov Alexandr | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | dsq | ||
H12B | Jokubonis Liutauras | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | dsq |