Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HA | Tkachenko Vasyl | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 1:03:28 | 6:45 |
2 | HA | Morozov Andrei | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:05:28 | 6:57 |
2 | HA | Interesnyi Oleg | LAT | Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 1:05:28 | 6:57 |
4 | HA | Tirlikas Audrius | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 1:07:07 | 7:08 |
5 | HA | Mažuolis Vitalis | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:07:22 | 7:10 |
6 | H20 | Kriukas Darius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:07:42 | 7:12 |
7 | H20 | Dubrovskis Dagnis | LAT | Iecava, Ogre | 1:07:43 | 7:12 |
8 | HA | Petukas Arimantas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:07:50 | 7:12 |
9 | HA | Jonauskas Genadijus | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:08:09 | 7:15 |
10 | HA | Eimontas Henrikas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:09:04 | 7:20 |
11 | HA | Valiūnas Jurgis | LTU | Žemyna OK, Vilnius | 1:09:23 | 7:22 |
12 | HA | Totoris Valentas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:09:29 | 7:23 |
13 | HA | Radzivonas Zenonas | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 1:09:39 | 7:24 |
14 | H20 | Marchenko Vadim | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 1:10:06 | 7:27 |
15 | H20 | Gusiatnikov Vladimir | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 1:12:02 | 7:39 |
16 | HA | Jadenkus Evaldas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:12:47 | 7:44 |
17 | HA | Bernatavičius Darius | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:16:17 | 8:06 |
18 | H20 | Egorov Oleg | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 1:17:34 | 8:15 |
19 | H20 | Tokmakov Konstantin | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 1:19:47 | 8:29 |
20 | H20 | Buivydas Audrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:20:10 | 8:31 |
21 | HA | Schanov Igor | RUS | Lis KO, Tver | 1:21:30 | 8:40 |
22 | H20 | Lenartavičius Saulius | LTU | Aitvaras OK, Kaunas | 1:23:24 | 8:52 |
23 | HA | Blideflak Patrick | SWE | ResOL AB, Eslov | 1:23:33 | 8:53 |
24 | HA | Adomavičius Gediminas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:23:47 | 8:54 |
25 | HA | Gladkov Andrey | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 1:24:16 | 8:57 |
26 | H20 | Džiaugys Algirdas | LTU | Aitvaras OK, Kaunas | 1:25:22 | 9:04 |
27 | H20 | Malakauskas Alvydas | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 1:25:32 | 9:05 |
28 | H20 | Ivanov Andrei | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 1:25:47 | 9:07 |
29 | HA | Visockas Artūras | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:25:53 | 9:08 |
30 | HA | Peslekas Andrius | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:26:07 | 9:09 |
31 | H20 | Štaupas Vilius | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:26:23 | 9:11 |
32 | HA | Urniežius Virginijus | LTU | Selva, Šiauliai | 1:28:55 | 9:27 |
33 | HA | Churikov Vladimir | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 1:29:40 | 9:32 |
34 | HA | Bilecki Denis | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 1:33:44 | 9:58 |
35 | HA | Šalkauskas Vaidas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:36:09 | 10:13 |
36 | H20 | Pocius Audrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:43:19 | 10:59 |
37 | HA | Kavaliauskas Almiras | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 1:45:43 | 11:14 |
38 | HA | Kozenko Dmitri | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 1:45:44 | 11:14 |
39 | HA | Stupnichenko Iuri | MDA | Sozi, Kishinev | 1:46:28 | 11:19 |
40 | HA | Vaitsekhovich Artur | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:47:38 | 11:27 |
41 | HA | Malahov Igor | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:54:27 | 12:10 |
42 | HA | Plakhinta Valera | MDA | Sozi, Kishinev | 2:01:01 | 12:52 |
H20 | Urbonavičius Audrius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
H20 | Tarnavičius Arūnas | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | dsq | ||
HA | Kancleris Gintaras | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | dsq | ||
H20 | Jonikas Mindaugas | LTU | Aitvaras OK, Kaunas | dsq | ||
H20 | Belov Alexandr | RUS | Lis KO, Tver | dsq | ||
HA | Gružauskas Tauras | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | dsq | ||
HA | Pipinys Aldas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | dsq |