Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HB | Upāns Jānis | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 46:09 | 8:05 |
2 | HB | Mikšys Eugenijus | LTU | Pajūris | 48:25 | 8:29 |
3 | H40 | Michailovas Aleksandras | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 48:56 | 8:35 |
4 | H40 | Mosin Pavel | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 50:16 | 8:49 |
5 | HB | Cininas Saulius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 51:22 | 9:00 |
6 | HB | Bačkys Rolandas | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 51:24 | 9:01 |
7 | H40 | Gaižauskas Eugenijus | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 52:52 | 9:16 |
8 | HB | Aputis Artūras | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 53:30 | 9:23 |
9 | HB | Deltuva Audronis | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 53:44 | 9:25 |
10 | HB | Morkūnas Dainius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 53:52 | 9:27 |
11 | H40 | Titovitch Evgeny | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 54:13 | 9:30 |
12 | DA | Tomson Tuuli | EST | Saue AF, Harju | 54:51 | 9:37 |
13 | HB | Kariniauskas Sigitas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 55:36 | 9:45 |
14 | HB | Bagočiūnas Saulius | LTU | Aitvaras OK, Kaunas | 56:12 | 9:51 |
15 | HB | Egorov Andrei | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 56:33 | 9:55 |
16 | HB | Konovalov Andrei | UKR | PI, Kharkov | 56:43 | 9:57 |
17 | H40 | Dvornichenko Anatoli | BLR | Belprojekt, Minsk | 57:09 | 10:01 |
18 | HB | Rimša Evaldas | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 57:16 | 10:02 |
19 | H40 | Kukarkin Sergei | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 57:22 | 10:03 |
20 | HB | Stepanenko Viktor | UKR | Kentavr, Kyiv | 57:34 | 10:05 |
21 | DA | Barisa Ingrida | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 57:38 | 10:06 |
22 | HB | Khismatulin Damir | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 57:39 | 10:06 |
23 | DA | Gusak Alia | RUS | SPU, Saint Petersburg | 57:45 | 10:07 |
24 | DA | Petrulaitytė Laima | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 57:54 | 10:09 |
25 | HB | Stepanov Vsevolod | UKR | PI, Kharkov | 58:22 | 10:14 |
26 | HB | Filipov Valeri | RUS | Med institute, Saint Petersburg | 58:38 | 10:17 |
27 | DA | Zaleskienė Danutė | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 58:55 | 10:20 |
28 | HB | Murashka Andrei | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 59:05 | 10:21 |
29 | HB | Tamulionis Vytautas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 59:19 | 10:24 |
30 | H40 | Lozinski Alexandr | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 59:27 | 10:25 |
31 | HB | Balodis Juris | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:00:00 | 10:31 |
32 | HB | Gureev Maxim | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 1:00:03 | 10:32 |
33 | DA | Švagždytė Jolita | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:00:20 | 10:35 |
34 | HB | Wendler Goran | GER | SV Wissens, Quedlinburg | 1:00:48 | 10:40 |
35 | HB | Žička Raimondas | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:01:31 | 10:47 |
36 | DA | Gudilina Elena | BLR | Belprojekt, Minsk | 1:02:06 | 10:53 |
37 | HB | Bendorius Tomas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:02:12 | 10:54 |
38 | HB | Abrutis Donatas | LTU | Plateliai, Plungė | 1:02:19 | 10:55 |
39 | HB | Petrov Vitali | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 1:02:50 | 11:01 |
40 | H40 | Harritz Frode | DEN | Karup OK, Karup | 1:02:55 | 11:02 |
41 | HB | Perepelica Aleksei | UKR | PI, Kharkov | 1:02:56 | 11:02 |
42 | DA | Umbrasaitė Dainė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:03:05 | 11:04 |
43 | HB | Šalna Rytas | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 1:03:16 | 11:05 |
44 | D20 | Baliukonytė Laima | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:03:25 | 11:07 |
45 | HB | Tarasov Oleg | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:03:59 | 11:13 |
46 | HB | Sušinskas Žilvinas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:04:21 | 11:17 |
47 | H40 | Pocius Remigijus | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:05:09 | 11:25 |
48 | D20 | Visockaitė Jurga | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:05:38 | 11:30 |
49 | H40 | Kanarski Leonid | BLR | Belprojekt, Minsk | 1:07:09 | 11:46 |
50 | HB | Kevicas Evaldas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:07:16 | 11:48 |
51 | HB | Golenkov Viktor | RUS | Sudoverf, Murmansk | 1:07:20 | 11:48 |
52 | DA | Kaspariūnaitė Giedrė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:07:50 | 11:54 |
53 | HB | Radžvilas Vytaras | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 1:07:52 | 11:54 |
54 | HB | Serva Rimantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:07:55 | 11:54 |
55 | HB | Melaika Dainius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:07:58 | 11:55 |
56 | D20 | Vosyliūtė Jolanta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:08:27 | 12:00 |
57 | DA | Andersone Ilze | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:08:31 | 12:01 |
58 | DA | Žygaitė Jolita | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 1:09:27 | 12:11 |
59 | D20 | Heilmann Kristi | EST | Saue AF, Harju | 1:10:21 | 12:20 |
60 | DA | Servienė Rita | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:10:32 | 12:22 |
61 | DA | Kuznecova Elena | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 1:12:39 | 12:44 |
62 | HB | Šerelis Vytautas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 1:12:44 | 12:45 |
63 | DA | Sinelnikova Anna | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:12:49 | 12:46 |
64 | DA | Diachenko Iryna | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 1:13:50 | 12:57 |
65 | HB | Polenov Iuri | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 1:14:31 | 13:04 |
66 | H40 | Soms Ivars | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:17:31 | 13:35 |
67 | DA | Preikšienė Laima | LTU | Kaukas OK, Kaunas | 1:17:44 | 13:38 |
68 | HB | Khackevich Oleg | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:17:57 | 13:40 |
69 | HB | Yaremenko Vladimir | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 1:18:29 | 13:46 |
70 | HB | Kolomiec Aleksandr | UKR | Grizli, Novyi Rozdol | 1:19:21 | 13:55 |
71 | D20 | Laurinėnaitė Ramunė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:20:30 | 14:07 |
72 | DA | Bučinskaitė Violeta | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:21:22 | 14:16 |
73 | H40 | Kaskins Martiņš | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:22:32 | 14:28 |
74 | HB | Karpenkov Sergei | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:22:43 | 14:30 |
75 | DA | Vitkutė Skaistė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:26:32 | 15:10 |
76 | H40 | Klusevič Vladimir | LTU | Rimeda, Vilnius | 1:26:35 | 15:11 |
77 | H40 | Chernykh Vladimir | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:28:15 | 15:28 |
78 | HB | Hedelund Goran | SWE | Eds SK, Gioteborg | 1:28:33 | 15:32 |
79 | HB | Burmistrov Evgeni | LTU | Rimeda, Vilnius | 1:29:09 | 15:38 |
80 | HB | Buleiko Valeri | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 1:32:27 | 16:13 |
81 | D20 | Rapševičiūtė Asta | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:33:21 | 16:22 |
82 | D20 | Chochlova Jovita | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:34:16 | 16:32 |
83 | H40 | Bergs Jānis | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:34:18 | 16:32 |
84 | HB | Korovkin Sergei | RUS | Sudoverf, Murmansk | 1:36:31 | 16:55 |
85 | H40 | Toropilin Nikolai | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 1:47:22 | 18:50 |
86 | H40 | Kviecinskas Kęstutis | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:48:54 | 19:06 |
87 | HB | Tverijonas Arvydas | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 2:02:47 | 21:32 |
H40 | Kavaliauskas Saulius | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | dsq | ||
H40 | Kozlovcev Valentin | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | dsq | ||
H40 | Matulaitis Valentinas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
HB | Umbrasas Tomas | LTU | Žemyna OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
HB | Subačius Rimantas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
HB | Pollas Taavi | EST | Rocco team, Tallin | dsq | ||
HB | Cretsu Peter | MDA | Sozi, Kishinev | dsq | ||
HB | Pedersen Lasse | SWE | Majornas K, Gioteborg | dsq |