Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H12 | Granovski Boris | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 31:10 | 9:26 |
2 | H12 | Zhelamunuv Denis | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 31:27 | 9:31 |
3 | H12 | Mosin Andrei | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 31:37 | 9:34 |
4 | H12 | Matonis Andrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 33:30 | 10:09 |
5 | H12 | Somov Dmitri | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 34:01 | 10:18 |
6 | D12 | Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 35:19 | 10:42 |
7 | D14B | Titovich Nadezhda | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 35:23 | 10:43 |
8 | D12 | Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 35:36 | 10:47 |
9 | H12 | Titovich Egor | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 36:08 | 10:56 |
10 | D14B | Sipavičiūtė Laura | LTU | Utenos JTurN, Utena | 36:42 | 11:07 |
11 | D12 | Vasilevskaia Ekaterina | BLR | DYS 150, Minsk | 36:55 | 11:11 |
12 | H12 | Vasiliauskas Mantas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 38:05 | 11:32 |
13 | D12 | Kireilytė Viktorija | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 38:44 | 11:44 |
14 | H12 | Kishilov Dmitri | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 39:53 | 12:05 |
15 | D12 | Nikolaeva Ekaterina | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 40:29 | 12:16 |
16 | H12 | Titovich Aleksei | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 40:53 | 12:23 |
17 | H12 | Gilfanov Denis | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 41:09 | 12:28 |
18 | H12 | Drangauskas Evaldas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 41:40 | 12:37 |
19 | H12 | Paužas Henrikas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 42:05 | 12:45 |
20 | D12 | Cunska Laura | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 42:32 | 12:53 |
21 | D12 | Zimina Lena | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 43:22 | 13:08 |
22 | H12 | Vydrin Anton | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 44:20 | 13:26 |
22 | H12 | Strebkov Andrei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 44:20 | 13:26 |
24 | D14B | Baulevičiūtė Renata | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 45:28 | 13:46 |
25 | H12 | Pavlov Sergey | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 45:44 | 13:51 |
26 | H12 | Krasuckis Justas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 45:56 | 13:55 |
27 | D14B | Gaidytė Edita | LTU | Pajūris | 46:29 | 14:05 |
27 | H12 | Denisenko Ilia | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 46:29 | 14:05 |
29 | H12 | Barabashev Denis | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 47:01 | 14:14 |
30 | H12 | Kulionis Algis | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 47:20 | 14:20 |
31 | H12 | Moseikin Mikhail | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 47:39 | 14:26 |
32 | H12 | Shishenov Alexandr | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 47:58 | 14:32 |
33 | H12 | Karpenko Sergei | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 48:06 | 14:34 |
34 | H12 | Murtazin Aleksei | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 49:07 | 14:53 |
35 | H12 | Yackovskin Artem | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 49:46 | 15:04 |
36 | D14B | Pustovaja Aleksandra | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 50:15 | 15:13 |
37 | D12 | Marozaitė Aistė | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 52:08 | 15:47 |
38 | D12 | Shtormer Ania | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 52:50 | 16:00 |
39 | H12 | Kopychko Slava | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 53:13 | 16:07 |
40 | H12 | Zaitsev Stas | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 53:24 | 16:10 |
41 | H12 | Remeza Valdas | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 53:40 | 16:15 |
42 | D12 | Vosyliūtė Diana | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 53:49 | 16:18 |
43 | D12 | Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 54:02 | 16:22 |
44 | H12 | Krasilnikov Sergei | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 54:25 | 16:29 |
45 | H12 | Vizbaras Vaidas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 55:34 | 16:50 |
46 | D14B | Krūmiņa Zane | LAT | Meridians, Cesis | 56:10 | 17:01 |
47 | D14B | Antonova Žana | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 56:13 | 17:02 |
48 | D14B | Jasaitytė Aistė | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 57:53 | 17:32 |
49 | D12 | Dunaeva Garina | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 58:00 | 17:34 |
50 | H12 | Tuns Kriss | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 58:06 | 17:36 |
51 | D14B | Salaka Ilze | LAT | Meridians, Cesis | 58:16 | 17:39 |
52 | D12 | Lozinskaia Tatiana | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 58:23 | 17:41 |
53 | H12 | Stankevičius Giedrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 58:41 | 17:46 |
53 | D12 | Burnosova Garina | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 58:41 | 17:46 |
55 | D12 | Budnik Tatiana | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 59:15 | 17:57 |
56 | D12 | Drachevskaia Tatiana | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 59:24 | 18:00 |
57 | D12 | Eigėlytė Asta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 59:41 | 18:05 |
58 | H12 | Sushkov Dmitri | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 59:42 | 18:05 |
59 | H12 | Serebrov Dmitri | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 1:01:13 | 18:33 |
60 | H12 | Semenov Andrei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 1:01:54 | 18:45 |
61 | H12 | Klovas Svajūnas | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 1:02:25 | 18:54 |
62 | D14B | Teplenkova Elena | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 1:02:27 | 18:55 |
63 | H12 | Grubin Oleg | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 1:03:06 | 19:07 |
64 | D12 | Safuanova Dina | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 1:03:45 | 19:19 |
65 | D12 | Sverkunova Elena | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 1:04:02 | 19:24 |
66 | D12 | Pleshanova Elena | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 1:04:14 | 19:27 |
67 | H12 | Jarukas Valdas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 1:04:55 | 19:40 |
68 | H12 | Gudauskas Alfredas | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 1:05:17 | 19:46 |
69 | H12 | Petrauskas Mindaugas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 1:05:22 | 19:48 |
70 | H12 | Leonavičius Giedrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:06:05 | 20:01 |
71 | H12 | Cunskis Rolands | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 1:06:06 | 20:01 |
72 | H12 | Vaitkus Egidijus | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:06:12 | 20:03 |
73 | D12 | Žurauskaitė Ingrida | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:06:34 | 20:10 |
74 | H12 | Frolov Dmitri | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 1:07:39 | 20:30 |
75 | H12 | Neniškis Andrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:07:44 | 20:31 |
76 | D12 | Loseva Liuda | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 1:08:09 | 20:39 |
77 | H12 | Mačiulis Dainius | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:08:28 | 20:44 |
78 | D12 | Grincevičiūtė Edita | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:10:18 | 21:18 |
79 | H12 | Baranov Kirill | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:12:05 | 21:50 |
80 | H12 | Egorov Petia | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 1:13:27 | 22:15 |
81 | H12 | Krūmiņš Martiņš | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 1:15:14 | 22:47 |
82 | H12 | Ivaniura Vladimir | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 1:15:44 | 22:56 |
83 | D12 | Antonova Natasna | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 1:16:22 | 23:08 |
84 | D14B | Sheveleva Yulia | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 1:16:31 | 23:11 |
85 | D12 | Daukšaitė Vaiga | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:17:05 | 23:21 |
85 | H12 | Fedotov Denis | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 1:17:05 | 23:21 |
87 | D12 | Sargautytė Ieva | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:18:09 | 23:40 |
88 | D12 | Markauskaitė Kristina | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:23:12 | 25:12 |
89 | D14B | Gulidova Anastasia | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 1:23:51 | 25:24 |
90 | D14B | Babenkova Liza | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 1:24:43 | 25:40 |
91 | D14B | Podolinskytė Inga | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:24:58 | 25:44 |
92 | D12 | Berzina Inga | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 1:26:44 | 26:16 |
93 | D12 | Krasilnikova Nadezhda | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 1:29:10 | 27:01 |
94 | H12 | Žemaitis Marius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:32:11 | 27:56 |
95 | H12 | Orel Maksim | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 1:33:33 | 28:20 |
96 | D12 | Lisauskaitė Dovilė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:33:58 | 28:28 |
97 | D14B | Gylytė Živilė | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 1:34:50 | 28:44 |
98 | D12 | Chernyshova Natalia | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:34:59 | 28:46 |
99 | H12 | Urbonas Darius | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:35:31 | 28:56 |
100 | H12 | Abromavičius Marius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:35:32 | 28:56 |
101 | H12 | Silius Vytis | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:36:16 | 29:10 |
102 | D14B | Pasaulytė Jolita | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 1:36:57 | 29:22 |
103 | D12 | Shemarova Yulia | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 1:37:24 | 29:30 |
104 | D12 | Kozenkova Natalia | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 1:39:25 | 30:07 |
105 | D14B | Leinartaitė Dalia | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:40:34 | 30:28 |
106 | D12 | Puzaitė Monika | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:41:05 | 30:37 |
107 | D12 | Schanova Marina | RUS | Lis KO, Tver | 1:42:36 | 31:05 |
108 | H12 | Abramov Danil | RUS | KFK, Perm | 1:43:16 | 31:17 |
109 | D14B | Medikaitė Laura | LTU | Utenos JTurN, Utena | 1:45:18 | 31:54 |
110 | D14B | Kirilova Anna | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 1:46:12 | 32:10 |
111 | D12 | Simniškaitė Lina | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:47:51 | 32:40 |
112 | H12 | Lavrov Timur | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:48:38 | 32:55 |
113 | H12 | Lukoševičius Mantas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 1:48:50 | 32:58 |
114 | D12 | Gugevičiūtė Gražina | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 1:51:59 | 33:56 |
115 | D14B | Konstantinova Anna | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 1:52:19 | 34:02 |
116 | H12 | Tamulionis Sigitas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:52:40 | 34:08 |
117 | H12 | Menshov Nikolai | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 1:54:19 | 34:38 |
118 | H12 | Chekunov Anton | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 1:55:46 | 35:04 |
119 | H12 | Lubianikov Sasa | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 1:56:47 | 35:23 |
120 | H12 | Naprienko Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 1:56:50 | 35:24 |
121 | H12 | Ponomarenko Andrei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 1:57:47 | 35:41 |
122 | D14B | Rukosujeva Olga | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:58:04 | 35:46 |
123 | D12 | Kucherova Snezhana | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 1:58:44 | 35:58 |
124 | H12 | Guliaev Sergei | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 2:05:43 | 38:05 |
125 | H12 | Laurinaitis Giedrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 2:09:16 | 39:10 |
126 | H12 | Montrimas Audrius | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 2:09:51 | 39:20 |
127 | H12 | Juzėnas Žygimantas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 2:11:16 | 39:46 |
D12 | Vargasova Maria | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | dsq | ||
H12 | Vyshinkov Anton | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | dsq | ||
H12 | Slepov Ilia | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | dsq | ||
D14B | Kolodochka Liuda | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | dsq | ||
H12 | Safronov Alexandr | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | dsq | ||
D14B | Morgun Oksana | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | dsq | ||
D14B | Bukauskaitė Miglė | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | dsq | ||
H12 | Baranov Aleksandr | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | dsq | ||
H12 | Shiriaev Aleksandr | BLR | DYS 150, Minsk | dsq | ||
H12 | Vlasov Anton | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | dsq | ||
H12 | Charun Sergei | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | dsq | ||
H12 | Urbonas Julius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | dsq | ||
H12 | Galimov Renat | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | dsq | ||
H12 | Gorbachev Oleg | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | dsq | ||
H12 | Shalkovich Aleksandr | BLR | DYS 150, Minsk | dsq | ||
H12 | Liutkevičius Valdas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | dsq | ||
D12 | Archakova Svetlana | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | dsq | ||
H12 | Golovko Timofei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | dsq | ||
D12 | Rappana Ira | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | dsq | ||
H12 | Stangevičius Darius | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | dsq | ||
D12 | Snezhko Tatiana | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | dsq | ||
D12 | Sireneva Natalia | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | dsq | ||
D12 | Raspopova Yulia | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | dsq | ||
D14B | Jankauskaitė Eurika | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | dsq | ||
H12 | Antonov Andrei | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | dsq | ||
D12 | Shirinian Olga | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | dsq | ||
D12 | Voroncova Natalia | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | dsq | ||
H12 | Nabiev Aleksei | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | dsq |