Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meleshko Andrei | BLR | Belprojekt, Minsk | 53:22 | 7:06 |
2 |
Kanarski Valeri | BLR | Belprojekt, Minsk | 53:25 | 7:07 |
3 |
Natalevich Viacheslav | BLR | Khimik SK, Novopolock | 58:00 | 7:44 |
4 |
Mickevičius Karolis | LTU | Žemyna OK, Vilnius | 1:00:03 | 8:00 |
5 |
Johansson Lars | SWE | Eds SK, Gioteborg | 1:00:26 | 8:03 |
6 |
Mathiassen Svend Erik | SWE | Sodertorn, Stockholm | 1:02:49 | 8:22 |
7 |
Sopov Aleksandr | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 1:06:11 | 8:49 |
8 |
Trapeznikaw Mikalai | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:06:50 | 8:54 |
9 |
Jovaišas Rimas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:06:59 | 8:55 |
10 |
Riabovas Vytautas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:10:34 | 9:24 |
11 |
Petraitis Eimantas | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 1:13:09 | 9:45 |
12 |
Lupeika Arūnas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:13:53 | 9:51 |
13 |
Olsson Tordjorn | SWE | ResOL AB, Eslov | 1:14:13 | 9:53 |
14 |
Budnik Aleksandr | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:16:15 | 10:10 |
15 |
Grīnbergs Aivars | LAT | Ergli SK | 1:16:39 | 10:13 |
16 |
Klopovski Sergei | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:18:08 | 10:25 |
17 |
Sokolov Alexandr | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 1:22:41 | 11:01 |
18 |
Kraujelis Jonas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 1:25:38 | 11:25 |
19 |
Vasilevičius Juozas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 1:27:26 | 11:39 |
20 |
Zhukouski Uladzimir | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:28:20 | 11:46 |
21 |
Lukashonok Iuri | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 1:28:21 | 11:46 |
22 |
Zlatkus Ričardas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:28:39 | 11:49 |
23 |
Žemaitis Vidas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:32:36 | 12:20 |
24 |
Fraseniuk Nikolai | UKR | Vikhr, Dniepropetrovsk | 1:35:42 | 12:45 |
25 |
Ruksans Valdis | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:37:44 | 13:01 |
26 |
Zelezei Valeri | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:42:13 | 13:37 |
27 |
Ponumarenko Aleksandr | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 1:42:41 | 13:41 |
Erokhin Viacheslav | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | dsq |