Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirstuks Didzis | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 22:58 | 6:45 |
2 |
Benetis Vytenis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 24:01 | 7:03 |
3 |
Borisenko Sergei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 24:13 | 7:07 |
4 |
Brusov Ivan | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 24:26 | 7:11 |
5 |
Kireilis Tadas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 24:34 | 7:13 |
6 |
Radžius Antanas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 25:09 | 7:23 |
7 |
Vorobei Viktor | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 25:11 | 7:24 |
8 |
Morozov Mikhail | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 25:14 | 7:25 |
9 |
Narvilas Edmundas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 25:44 | 7:34 |
10 |
Lopatin Nikolav | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 26:01 | 7:39 |
11 |
Pupkov Grigori | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 26:54 | 7:54 |
12 |
Arlauskas Rimvydas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 27:19 | 8:02 |
13 |
Lukošius Aidas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 27:48 | 8:10 |
14 |
Baginskas Marius | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 27:53 | 8:12 |
15 |
Myslivec Aleksandr | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 28:15 | 8:18 |
16 |
Orlov Ivan | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 28:19 | 8:19 |
17 |
Cibulskas Dominykas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 28:20 | 8:20 |
18 |
Ranonis Gediminas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 28:34 | 8:24 |
19 |
Petkevičius Rimas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 28:47 | 8:27 |
20 |
Dargis Ivan | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 29:00 | 8:31 |
21 |
Kozlov Viktor | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 29:06 | 8:33 |
22 |
Locmelis Māris | LAT | Zapis BMW | 29:25 | 8:39 |
23 |
Nemanis Tadas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 29:36 | 8:42 |
24 |
Girdenis Gediminas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 29:53 | 8:47 |
25 |
Medvedev Vasili | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 30:06 | 8:51 |
26 |
Morosanov Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 30:19 | 8:55 |
27 |
Cyrkov Pavel | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 30:23 | 8:56 |
27 |
Liubimov Dmitri | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 30:23 | 8:56 |
29 |
Zhuravlev Andrei | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 30:56 | 9:05 |
30 |
Jasevičius Giedrius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 31:01 | 9:07 |
31 |
Mamatkazin Ilmur | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 31:22 | 9:13 |
32 |
Vaitkus Mindaugas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 31:53 | 9:22 |
33 |
Zaroslov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 31:55 | 9:23 |
34 |
Khairulin Igor | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 31:59 | 9:24 |
35 |
Jonavičius Laurynas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 32:01 | 9:25 |
36 |
Čiapas Bernardas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 32:20 | 9:30 |
37 |
Golubev Konstantin | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 32:31 | 9:33 |
38 |
Glazkov Igor | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 32:48 | 9:38 |
39 |
Volikas Saulius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 33:05 | 9:43 |
40 |
Dubrovin Iuri | UKR | Grizli, Novyi Rozdol | 33:19 | 9:47 |
41 |
Imbrazas Linas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 33:31 | 9:51 |
42 |
Juška Tomas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 34:02 | 10:00 |
43 |
Kupavcev Alexandr | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 34:15 | 10:04 |
44 |
Garnys Nerijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 34:31 | 10:09 |
45 |
Gudelis Arvydas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 34:45 | 10:13 |
46 |
Lukoševičius Tadas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 34:53 | 10:15 |
47 |
Geraskin Aleksei | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 34:58 | 10:17 |
48 |
Kitov Denis | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 35:15 | 10:22 |
49 |
Krūmiņš Jānis | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 35:21 | 10:23 |
50 |
Kalganov Aleksei | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 35:23 | 10:24 |
51 |
Osnovin Aleksei | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 35:29 | 10:26 |
52 |
Kaspariūnas Jonas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 36:25 | 10:42 |
53 |
Kaušinis Andrius | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 37:28 | 11:01 |
53 |
Teplov Artem | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 37:28 | 11:01 |
55 |
Sozinov Stas | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 37:48 | 11:07 |
56 |
Petravičius Arūnas | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 37:51 | 11:07 |
57 |
Borovik Vitali | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 38:31 | 11:19 |
58 |
Mikulec Sergejus | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 38:33 | 11:20 |
59 |
Imbrazas Saulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 38:34 | 11:20 |
60 |
Lazauskas Donatas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 39:23 | 11:35 |
61 |
Kuklinov Kiril | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 40:05 | 11:47 |
62 |
Sheshukov Aleksandr | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 40:14 | 11:50 |
63 |
Brikas Edmundas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 40:17 | 11:50 |
64 |
Bogdanov Alexandr | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 40:31 | 11:55 |
65 |
Asminin Pavel | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 40:44 | 11:58 |
66 |
Zotov Andrei | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 40:54 | 12:01 |
67 |
Ulevičius Donatas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 41:49 | 12:17 |
68 |
Plerko Vladimir | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 42:22 | 12:27 |
69 |
Evsikov Roman | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 42:36 | 12:31 |
70 |
Alksnis Aigars | LAT | Meridians, Cesis | 42:42 | 12:33 |
71 |
Sadeckas Darius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 43:25 | 12:46 |
72 |
Simuntis Vaidas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 48:50 | 14:21 |
73 |
Padribonas Povilas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 50:56 | 14:58 |
74 |
Ulozas Marius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 55:33 | 16:20 |
75 |
Buzėnas Saulius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 56:00 | 16:28 |
76 |
Verev Stanislav | RUS | KFK, Perm | 59:03 | 17:22 |
77 |
Kiuru Alexandr | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 1:01:53 | 18:12 |
78 |
Zurza Ramūnas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:02:44 | 18:27 |
79 |
Kochiurov Dmitri | RUS | KFK, Perm | 1:03:18 | 18:37 |
80 |
Lukin Ilia | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 1:04:44 | 19:02 |
81 |
Nechaev Roman | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 1:10:19 | 20:40 |
82 |
Kaupinis Karolis | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:19:38 | 23:25 |
83 |
Nikitin Oleg | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 1:55:19 | 33:55 |
Tarasenko Evgeni | RUS | KFK, Perm | dsq | ||
Vernidub Artem | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | dsq |