Position | Equipe | Le pays | Temps | Etape | Nom, Prénom | A l'étape | après l'étape |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finland | FIN | 3:32:49 | 1 | Haapasalmi Eero | 51:31 ( 1) | 51:31 ( 1) |
2 | Borgman Stefan | 54:54 ( 3) | 1:46:25 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Juutilainen Anssi | 52:20 ( 1) | 2:38:45 ( 1) | ||||
4 | Mäkipää Vesa | 54:04 ( 1) | 3:32:49 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Russia | RUS | 3:37:23 | 1 | Korchagin Victor | 51:33 ( 2) | 51:33 ( 2) |
2 | Bondar Nikolai | 53:39 ( 2) | 1:45:12 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Kormshchikov Vladislav | 53:38 ( 2) | 2:38:50 ( 2) | ||||
4 | Kuzmin Ivan | 58:33 ( 2) | 3:37:23 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Norway | NOR | 3:43:18 | 1 | Ulven Kjetil | 52:40 ( 3) | 52:40 ( 3) |
2 | Svergja Harald | 51:28 ( 1) | 1:44:08 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Lystad Lars | 58:55 ( 3) | 2:43:03 ( 3) | ||||
4 | Benjaminsen Vidar | 1:00:15 ( 3) | 3:43:18 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Sweden | SWE | 3:50:16 | 1 | Bauer Patrik | 3:50:16 ( 4) | 3:50:16 ( 4) |
2 | Berglund Claes | 3:50:16 ( 4) | |||||
3 | Nordqvist Bertil | 3:50:16 ( 4) | |||||
4 | Engdahl Bo | 3:50:16 ( 4) | |||||
5 |
Italy | ITA | 3:57:35 | 1 | Girardi Luigi | 3:57:35 ( 5) | 3:57:35 ( 5) |
2 | Dellasega Giuseppe | 3:57:35 ( 5) | |||||
3 | Corradini Nicolo | 3:57:35 ( 5) | |||||
4 | Macor Enzo | 3:57:35 ( 5) | |||||
6 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 3:57:54 | 1 | Savinov Mintsho | 3:57:54 ( 6) | 3:57:54 ( 6) |
2 | Deianov Lubomir | 3:57:54 ( 6) | |||||
3 | Kondev Nikolai | 3:57:54 ( 6) | |||||
4 | Orlov Ignat | 3:57:54 ( 6) | |||||
7 |
Switzerland | SUI | 4:11:01 | 1 | Stoffel Lukas | 4:11:01 ( 7) | 4:11:01 ( 7) |
2 | Béguin Luc | 4:11:01 ( 7) | |||||
3 | Wütrich Bernhard | 4:11:01 ( 7) | |||||
4 | König Urs | 4:11:01 ( 7) | |||||
8 |
Estonia | EST | 4:16:57 | 1 | Room Raivo | 4:16:57 ( 8) | 4:16:57 ( 8) |
2 | Kudre Raul | 4:16:57 ( 8) | |||||
3 | Hallikma Heiti | 4:16:57 ( 8) | |||||
4 | Lutsberg Ormar | 4:16:57 ( 8) | |||||
9 |
France | FRA | 4:16:57 | 1 | Mougin Sylvain | 4:16:57 ( 8) | 4:16:57 ( 8) |
2 | Delplaque Patrick | 4:16:57 ( 8) | |||||
3 | Cachard Christian | 4:16:57 ( 8) | |||||
4 | Mazuez Guy | 4:16:57 ( 8) | |||||
10 |
Lithuania | LTU | 4:24:03 | 1 | Žilinskas Tautvydas | 4:24:03 (10) | 4:24:03 (10) |
2 | Kazimieraitis Romualdas | 4:24:03 (10) | |||||
3 | Arlauskas Remigijus | 4:24:03 (10) | |||||
4 | Šulčys Nerijus | 4:24:03 (10) | |||||
11 |
Germany | GER | 4:25:42 | 1 | Hähnel Falk | 4:25:42 (11) | 4:25:42 (11) |
2 | Männel Harald | 4:25:42 (11) | |||||
3 | Theißen Markus | 4:25:42 (11) | |||||
4 | Bruns Henning | 4:25:42 (11) | |||||
12 |
Austria | AUT | 4:56:05 | 1 | Pirklbauer Michael | 4:56:05 (12) | 4:56:05 (12) |
2 | Habenicht Max | 4:56:05 (12) | |||||
3 | Melcher Michael | 4:56:05 (12) | |||||
4 | Scheikl Gottfried | 4:56:05 (12) | |||||
13 |
United States | USA | 5:50:22 | 1 | Collinsworth Mitchell | 5:50:22 (13) | 5:50:22 (13) |
2 | Dentino Steve | 5:50:22 (13) | |||||
3 | Oprsal Alan | 5:50:22 (13) | |||||
4 | Constantino Larry | 5:50:22 (13) | |||||
14 |
Romania | ROU | 6:08:49 | 1 | Pop Eftimie | 6:08:49 (14) | 6:08:49 (14) |
2 | Hecico Emil | 6:08:49 (14) | |||||
3 | Csucs Andras | 6:08:49 (14) | |||||
4 | Csucs Peter | 6:08:49 (14) | |||||
Czechoslovakia | TCH | dsq | 1 | Janicek Jan | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Vrestal Jan | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Zuzanek Zdenek | dsq | dsq | ||||
4 | Pecka Jan | dsq | dsq |