Selectioner 1 jour 2 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W | Mänttäri Ulla | FIN | Finland A | 1:06:21 | 8:37 |
2 | W | Bogren Anna | SWE | Sweden A | 1:07:43 | 8:47 |
3 | W | Pyymäki Marja | FIN | Finland A | 1:08:03 | 8:50 |
4 | W | Arnesen Heidi | NOR | Norway A | 1:08:16 | 8:51 |
5 | W | Portin Marja Liisa | FIN | Finland A | 1:09:01 | 8:57 |
6 | W | Wolf Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 1:09:19 | 9:00 |
7 | W | Lusa Sirpa | FIN | Finland B | 1:09:51 | 9:04 |
8 | W | Nydal Anne Line | NOR | Norway A | 1:10:17 | 9:07 |
9 | W | Tiira Kirsi | FIN | Finland B | 1:10:39 | 9:10 |
10 | W | Sæthre Torunn Fossli | NOR | Norway A | 1:10:43 | 9:11 |
11 | W | Hatlen Monica | NOR | Norway B | 1:10:51 | 9:12 |
12 | W | Viilo Annika | FIN | Finland A | 1:11:23 | 9:16 |
13 | W | Andersen Ragnhild Bente | NOR | Norway A | 1:11:24 | 9:16 |
14 | W | Nurmi Anne | FIN | Finland A | 1:11:53 | 9:20 |
15 | W | Sandstad Gro | NOR | Norway B | 1:12:16 | 9:23 |
16 | W | Haglund Mia | SWE | Sweden B | 1:12:38 | 9:25 |
17 | W | Silvennoinen Tarja | FIN | Finland B | 1:13:03 | 9:29 |
18 | W | Drotz Elisabeth | SWE | Sweden A | 1:13:07 | 9:29 |
19 | W | Ümarik Ede | EST | Estonia | 1:13:29 | 9:32 |
20 | W | Koskivaara Eija | FIN | Finland A | 1:13:32 | 9:32 |
21 | W | Svärd Gunilla | SWE | Sweden B | 1:13:41 | 9:34 |
22 | W | Eriksson Maria | SWE | Sweden B | 1:14:07 | 9:37 |
23 | W | Harzenmoser Maja | SUI | Switzerland | 1:14:19 | 9:39 |
24 | W | Hague Yvette | GBR | Great Britain | 1:14:34 | 9:41 |
25 | W | Paronen Anniina | FIN | Finland B | 1:14:46 | 9:42 |
26 | W | Öberg Catarina | SWE | Sweden B | 1:14:54 | 9:43 |
27 | W | Garin Anna | SWE | Sweden A | 1:14:57 | 9:44 |
28 | W | Antonsen Trine | NOR | Norway B | 1:15:09 | 9:45 |
29 | W | Bolland Claire | GBR | Great Britain | 1:16:11 | 9:53 |
30 | W | Bratberg Ragnhild | NOR | Norway A | 1:16:42 | 9:57 |
31 | W | Fesseler Sabrina | SUI | Switzerland | 1:16:53 | 9:59 |
32 | W | Lonnqvist Barbro | SWE | Sweden A | 1:16:59 | 9:59 |
33 | W | Ruud Jorun | NOR | Norway B | 1:17:17 | 10:02 |
34 | W | König Vroni | SUI | Switzerland | 1:17:39 | 10:05 |
35 | W | Olm Tina | SWE | Sweden B | 1:17:55 | 10:07 |
36 | W | Nilsson Marie | SWE | Sweden B | 1:18:25 | 10:11 |
37 | W | Juntunen Tiina | FIN | Finland B | 1:18:33 | 10:12 |
38 | W | Hovikorpi Auli | FIN | Finland A | 1:19:41 | 10:20 |
39 | W | Renaud Véronique | SUI | Switzerland | 1:19:54 | 10:22 |
40 | W | Sipponen Eija | FIN | Finland B | 1:20:02 | 10:23 |
41 | W | Christiansen Kari | NOR | Norway A | 1:20:35 | 10:27 |
42 | W | Jansson Anna Karin | SWE | Sweden A | 1:21:03 | 10:31 |
43 | W | Brinkenberg Cecilia | SWE | Sweden A | 1:21:22 | 10:34 |
44 | W | Belicka Dace | LAT | Latvia | 1:23:43 | 10:52 |
45 | W | Drangsholt Kristin | NOR | Norway B | 1:23:50 | 10:53 |
46 | W | Idavain Marje | EST | Estonia | 1:24:38 | 10:59 |
47 | W | Størmer Siri | NOR | Norway A | 1:26:02 | 11:10 |
48 | W | Namovira Irina | LAT | Latvia | 1:26:32 | 11:14 |
49 | W | Girinskaitė Danutė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:27:17 | 11:20 |
50 | W | Sviatkina Alla | URS | USSR | 1:28:54 | 11:32 |
51 | W | Robson Jane | GBR | Great Britain | 1:30:09 | 11:42 |
52 | W | Mikaitienė Giedrė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:31:50 | 11:55 |
53 | W | Hale Gilian | GBR | Great Britain | 1:32:43 | 12:02 |
54 | W | Kerem Meeli | EST | Estonia | 1:32:50 | 12:03 |
55 | W | Aarikka Mari | FIN | Finland B | 1:32:54 | 12:03 |
56 | W | Tamašauska Anita | LAT | Latvia | 1:32:55 | 12:04 |
57 | W | Oehy Ursula | SUI | Switzerland | 1:35:06 | 12:21 |
58 | W | Kaljus Külli | EST | Estonia | 1:35:59 | 12:27 |
59 | W | Trofimovaitė Rasa | LTU | Lithuania | 1:36:48 | 12:34 |
60 | W | Markūnaitė Aušra | LTU | Lithuania | 1:38:43 | 12:49 |
61 | W | Levicheva Nadezhda | URS | USSR | 1:39:12 | 12:52 |
62 | W | Ljungqvist Hanna | FIN | Finland B | 1:39:26 | 12:54 |
63 | W | Kunzel Claudia | AUT | Austria | 1:39:32 | 12:55 |
64 | W | Misiūnienė Irina | LTU | Lithuania | 1:42:09 | 13:15 |
65 | W | Soots Viivi Anne | EST | Estonia | 1:48:39 | 14:06 |
66 | W | Šusta Ieva | LAT | Latvia | 1:49:33 | 14:13 |
67 | W | Abzalone Zanda | LAT | Latvia | 1:55:48 | 15:02 |
W | Ankelo Riikka | FIN | Finland A | dsq |