Equipe | Participant | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
place | titre | pays | Temps | Nom, Prénom | Temps | |
1 | Norway A | NOR | 7:15:44 | Valstad Bjørnar | 1:23:11 ( 1) | |
Vestre Rolf | 1:25:10 ( 3) | |||||
Bjørlo Kjetil | 1:28:09 (11) | |||||
Thoresen Petter | 1:28:36 (16) | |||||
Tvedt Jon | 1:30:38 (24) | |||||
Aasheim Arild | 1:34:00 (43) | |||||
Bjørnsgaard Anders | 1:34:20 (44) | |||||
Olaussen Per | 1:34:25 (45) | |||||
2 | Finland A | FIN | 7:17:51 | Karppinen Timo | 1:25:32 ( 4) | |
Parkkinen Keijo | 1:26:09 ( 6) | |||||
Mattinen Reijo | 1:26:41 ( 8) | |||||
Anjala Ari | 1:28:28 (15) | |||||
Ivars Peter | 1:31:01 (26) | |||||
Forsman Petri | 1:31:24 (30) | |||||
Kattainen Ari | 1:36:06 (52) | |||||
Kuisma Mika | dsq | |||||
3 | Sweden A | SWE | 7:23:27 | Holmquist Lars | 1:23:32 ( 2) | |
Ek Per | 1:28:53 (18) | |||||
Bayard Mats | 1:29:27 (20) | |||||
Asp Thomas | 1:30:08 (22) | |||||
Jacobsson Peter | 1:31:27 (31) | |||||
Ingelsson Mikael | 1:34:52 (48) | |||||
4 | Finland B | FIN | 7:25:07 | Salmi Janne | 1:25:46 ( 5) | |
Tonder Jarmo | 1:27:33 ( 9) | |||||
Liljeström Kimmo | 1:28:22 (14) | |||||
Pohjonen Jukka | 1:31:13 (28) | |||||
Boström Mikael | 1:32:13 (34) | |||||
Koski Harri | 1:32:30 (36) | |||||
Cederberg Kenneth | 1:35:16 (49) | |||||
Karvonen Matti | dsq | |||||
Nymalm Sören | dns | |||||
5 | Switzerland | SUI | 7:28:03 | Bührer Thomas | 1:28:00 (10) | |
Humbel Dominik | 1:28:15 (12) | |||||
Flühmann Urs | 1:28:42 (17) | |||||
Aebersold Christian | 1:30:34 (23) | |||||
Flühmann Beat | 1:32:32 (37) | |||||
Hanselmann Christian | 1:33:03 (39) | |||||
Ulrich Kornel | 1:35:59 (51) | |||||
Steiger Erik | 1:40:30 (60) | |||||
6 | Sweden B | SWE | 7:33:35 | Melin Hans | 1:26:29 ( 7) | |
Bratt Niklas | 1:29:08 (19) | |||||
Birklin Jimmy | 1:31:01 (26) | |||||
Olsson Nils | 1:33:21 (40) | |||||
Dahlberg Klas | 1:33:36 (42) | |||||
Forsgren Erik | 1:42:09 (61) | |||||
7 | Norway B | NOR | 7:35:10 | Myklebost Lars | 1:29:29 (21) | |
Bakkejord Jan Harald | 1:30:39 (25) | |||||
Arnevik Leif Terje | 1:31:21 (29) | |||||
Hanssen Gjermund Alfon | 1:31:42 (32) | |||||
Krogh Tore Bjørn | 1:31:59 (33) | |||||
Bordal Jon Anders | 1:33:23 (41) | |||||
Bjørseth Carl Henrik | 1:36:57 (53) | |||||
Bakken Fredrik | 1:43:12 (62) | |||||
8 | Estonia | EST | 8:14:08 | Haldna Leho | 1:34:36 (46) | |
Sild Sixten | 1:37:12 (54) | |||||
Ling Inno | 1:38:33 (57) | |||||
Ümarik Indrek | 1:40:26 (59) | |||||
Ottesson Rene | 1:43:21 (63) | |||||
9 | Latvia | LAT | 8:47:51 | Leiboms Aigars | 1:34:44 (47) | |
Veģeris Ģirts | 1:43:25 (65) | |||||
Zērnis Oskars | 1:45:19 (67) | |||||
Šleiners Dainis | 1:45:43 (68) | |||||
Žagars Ivars | 1:58:40 (71) | |||||
10 | Great Britain | GBR | 6:27:13 | Hale Steven | 1:28:15 (12) | |
Musgrave Jonathan | 1:35:39 (50) | |||||
Bagness Martin | 1:37:28 (55) | |||||
Jones Richard | 1:45:51 (69) | |||||
11 | Lithuania | LTU | 6:36:20 | Armalis Vidas | 1:32:20 (35) | |
Voveris Edgaras | 1:32:39 (38) | |||||
Bartkevičius Artūras | 1:44:23 (66) | |||||
Kukenys Egidijus | 1:46:58 (70) | |||||
Semaška Darius | dsq | |||||
12 | Poland | POL | 3:48:14 | Hornik Zbigniew | 1:37:39 (56) | |
Woźniak Sławomir | 2:10:35 (72) | |||||
13 | USSR | URS | 1:40:18 | Sviatkin Mikhail | 1:40:18 (58) | |
14 | Austria | AUT | 1:43:21 | Stockmayer Manfred | 1:43:21 (63) |