Position | Equipe | Le pays | Temps | Etape | Nom, Prénom | A l'étape | après l'étape |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Norway | NOR | 4:00:58 | 1 | Dæhli Sigurd | 1:01:32 ( 2) | 1:01:32 ( 2) |
2 | Lystad Lars | 59:24 ( 1) | 2:00:56 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Knutsen Audun | 1:02:20 ( 2) | 3:03:16 ( 1) | ||||
4 | Benjaminsen Vidar | 57:42 ( 1) | 4:00:58 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 4:16:06 | 1 | Hadjimitev Georgi | 1:05:29 ( 3) | 1:05:29 ( 3) |
2 | Sergiev Krum | 1:04:02 ( 2) | 2:09:31 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Deianov Lubomir | 1:03:48 ( 3) | 3:13:19 ( 3) | ||||
4 | Orlov Ignat | 1:02:47 ( 2) | 4:16:06 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Finland | FIN | 4:19:05 | 1 | Koponen Hannu | 59:14 ( 1) | 59:14 ( 1) |
2 | Pellinen Veli Matti | 1:05:26 ( 3) | 2:04:40 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Kosonen Mikko Juhani | 58:48 ( 1) | 3:03:28 ( 2) | ||||
4 | Juutilainen Anssi | 1:15:37 ( 3) | 4:19:05 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Sweden | SWE | 4:20:28 | 1 | Larsson Stefan | 4:20:28 ( 5) | 4:20:28 ( 5) |
2 | Svensson Erik | 4:20:28 ( 5) | |||||
3 | Thorn Jan Erik | 4:20:28 ( 5) | |||||
4 | Berglund Claes | 4:20:28 ( 4) | |||||
5 |
Czechoslovakia | TCH | 4:39:13 | 1 | Kunc Radovan | 4:39:13 ( 6) | 4:39:13 ( 6) |
2 | Zuzanek Zdenek | 4:39:13 ( 6) | |||||
3 | Fisera Arno | 4:39:13 ( 6) | |||||
4 | Šmaus Ivan | 4:39:13 ( 5) | |||||
6 |
Switzerland | SUI | 4:58:29 | 1 | Stoffel Lukas | 4:58:29 ( 7) | 4:58:29 ( 7) |
2 | Steiner Urs | 4:58:29 ( 7) | |||||
3 | Poltera Gila | 4:58:29 ( 7) | |||||
4 | Junod Alain | 4:58:29 ( 6) | |||||
7 |
Hungary | HUN | 4:59:02 | 1 | Szöllosi Istvan | 1:24:35 ( 4) | 1:24:35 ( 4) |
2 | Dosek Agoston | 1:05:39 ( 4) | 2:30:14 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Bokros Istvan | 1:11:00 ( 4) | 3:41:14 ( 4) | ||||
4 | Gyurkó Laszló | 1:17:48 ( 4) | 4:59:02 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Italy | ITA | 5:10:26 | 1 | Corradini Nicolo | 5:10:26 ( 8) | 5:10:26 ( 8) |
2 | Dellasega Giuseppe | 5:10:26 ( 8) | |||||
3 | Zeni Gianfranco | 5:10:26 ( 8) | |||||
4 | Pradel Marcello | 5:10:26 ( 8) | |||||
9 |
Austria | AUT | 5:23:45 | 1 | Habenicht Max | 5:23:45 ( 9) | 5:23:45 ( 9) |
2 | Lackner Markus | 5:23:45 ( 9) | |||||
3 | Melcher Michael | 5:23:45 ( 9) | |||||
4 | Scheikl Gottfried | 5:23:45 ( 9) | |||||
10 |
West Germany | FRG | 5:25:17 | 1 | Gruhn Olaf | 5:25:17 (10) | 5:25:17 (10) |
2 | Bader Hans Joachim | 5:25:17 (10) | |||||
3 | Dingenotto Markus | 5:25:17 (10) | |||||
4 | Bruns Henning | 5:25:17 (10) | |||||
11 |
Denmark | DEN | 5:46:45 | 1 | Hulgaard Tore | 5:46:45 (11) | 5:46:45 (11) |
2 | Nielsen Thomas Højsgaard | 5:46:45 (11) | |||||
3 | Nielsen Niels C | 5:46:45 (11) | |||||
4 | Bjerregaard Stig | 5:46:45 (11) | |||||
12 |
United States | USA | 5:57:09 | 1 | Arsenault James | 5:57:09 (12) | 5:57:09 (12) |
2 | Pontius Ronald | 5:57:09 (12) | |||||
3 | McGraw David | 5:57:09 (12) | |||||
4 | Berman Larry | 5:57:09 (12) | |||||
13 |
Great Britain | GBR | 6:56:40 | 1 | Gosling Gerard | 6:56:40 (13) | 6:56:40 (13) |
2 | Howden Dave | 6:56:40 (13) | |||||
3 | Rosen David | 6:56:40 (13) | |||||
4 | Anderson Bob | 6:56:40 (13) |